Løbende resultater 2021

Navn Skib Timer
Artur Roczon Britannia Seaways 17
Dennis Lund Brogaard Petersen Britannia Seaways 44
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 66
Kamil Lipski Britannia Seaways 26
Kim Nørgård Hansen Britannia Seaways 6
Kristian Kaasing Britannia Seaways 1
Marek Budzisz Britannia Seaways 10
Rasmus Steen Pedersen Britannia Seaways 14
Tomasz Schenk Britannia Seaways 21
Dan Andersen Esvagt Bergen 96
Dennis Boldt Klausen Esvagt Bergen 7
Dennis Skovborg Jakbsen Esvagt Bergen 58
Eirikur Poulsen Esvagt Bergen 17
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 1
Frederik H. Thinnesen Esvagt Bergen 16
Jeppe Blach Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 20
Jeppe Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 36
Marcus D. Larsen Esvagt Bergen 69
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 9
Nicklas Shaldemose Jensen Esvagt Bergen 4
Nicolai Storm Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 9
Per Skovgaard Jensen Esvagt Bergen 84
Przemyslaw Utrata Esvagt Bergen 22
Rasmus Wiborg Esvagt Bergen 70
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 12
Thor Lopez-Gras Hess Esvagt Bergen 7
Arkadiuz Kalinowski Esvagt Dee 18
Patrick Tybyrski Esvagt Dee 26
Paw Thisted Møller Esvagt Dee 6
Piotr Milto Esvagt Dee 15
Martin Mansnerus Crown Seaways 5
Blazej Michal Bakalarczyk Fionia Swan 69
Christopher Compra Fionia Swan 7
Edcel Corral Fionia Swan 8
Edwin Paloma Fionia Swan 1
Fedir Kardash Fionia Swan 6
Jacque Jane Bolivar Fionia Swan 74
Job Ouano Engkong Fionia Swan 23
John Paredes Fionia Swan 9
Jun Jun Barrina Fionia Swan 2
Lorenz Bravo de Guzman Fionia Swan 14
Michael Dalum Christensen Fionia Swan 13
Przemyslaw Jakobczyk Fionia Swan 41
Ramier Tribo Fionia Swan 9
Richard Daryl Olaires Fionia Swan 29
Vladimirs Belovs Fionia Swan 46
Tommy Holst Prins Richard 4
Mads Gottfredsen Esvagt Christina 110
Rafal Szostek Esvagt Christina 99
Krzysztof Fogiel Maersk Trader 18
Damian Wackowski Esvagt Cobra 12
Michael Dabrowski Esvagt Cobra 26
Niels Norman Christiansen Esvagt Cobra 8
Pawel Karpinski Esvagt Cobra 17
Tomasz Artur Maj Esvagt Cobra 17
Anfinn Matras Esvagt Celeste 4
August Fessel Esvagt Celeste 7
August Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 40
Christoffer Hansen Esvagt Celeste 60
Freya Esvagt Celeste 12
John Andrew Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 18
Malik Christian Vittus Nielsen Esvagt Celeste 24
Marner Joannisarson Fugloe Esvagt Celeste 99
Martin Pedersen Esvagt Celeste 48
Martin Slot Esvagt Celeste 15
Maya Fly Esvagt Celeste 26
Per Dalsgaard Esvagt Celeste 22
Søren Bank Olesen Esvagt Celeste 5
Svein Sveinsson Esvagt Celeste 14
Troels Sønderby Larsen Esvagt Celeste 6
Bo Larsen Esvagt Aurora 15
Christoffer Bechmann Esvagt Aurora 19
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 10
Martin Svensson Esvagt Aurora 31
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 1
Adrian Suni Fløtt Maersk Transporter 2
Karl Jon Breidaskard Maersk Transporter 2
Kasper Beck Maersk Transporter 1
Kenny Govaerts Kastrup Maersk Transporter 3
Nicolai Ditlev Christensen Maersk Transporter 6
Anand Babu Gopal Olga Maersk 20
Arjun Madhusudhanan Olga Maersk 18
Dhruv Pal Singh Olga Maersk 11
Per Nielsen Knudsen Olga Maersk 2
Philip Vincent Torrevillas Dolotina Olga Maersk 8
Jakub Cupryjak Esvagt Capri 9
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 43
Alessio Oddenino Dan Cisne 21
Alex Xavier Fernandes Dan Cisne 6
Caique Augusto de Oliveira Dan Cisne 31
Erick Bezerra da Silva Dan Cisne 7
Felipe Monte de Andrade Dan Cisne 20
James C. Oliveira S. Jr. Dan Cisne 27
Joao Pedro Astolfi da Costa Dan Cisne 40
Jonathas Leonardo Lacerda de Melo Dan Cisne 21
Juliano de Paula Cordeiro Dan Cisne 14
Luan De Giorgi Henriques Dan Cisne 15
Dawid Majewski Suecia Seaways 57
Filip Zalewski Suecia Seaways 31
Kenneth Darre Suecia Seaways 30
Marcin Cywinski Suecia Seaways 8
Martynas Biciusas Suecia Seaways 16
Piotr Zimnicki Suecia Seaways 2
Wojciech Szlachcic Suecia Seaways 19
Jonas Kofoed Bro Nissum 3
Janus Meienburg Charlotte Maersk 15
Claus Grube Majestic Maersk 5
Frederik Damgaard Balle Majestic Maersk 21
Jojo Marco Mislang Majestic Maersk 20
Mark Joseph Mateo Majestic Maersk 20
Regin Hansen Majestic Maersk 4
Renato Anonuevo Baldemora Majestic Maersk 10
Anders Emil Busch Bluhm Esvagt Stavanger 1
Anders Steensen Seistrup Esvagt Stavanger 1
Andreas Busk Vadsholt Esvagt Stavanger 29
Bjørn Bay Esvagt Stavanger 58
Brian Haahr Esvagt Stavanger 29
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 27
Frederik Emil D. Klausen Esvagt Stavanger 49
Heine Madsen Esvagt Stavanger 1
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 6
Kasper Knudsen Esvagt Stavanger 8
Kirstine Stausholm Esvagt Stavanger 23
Kristian Kjeldal Stejlsted Esvagt Stavanger 3
Morten Bech Esvagt Stavanger 42
Morten Leth Sørensen Esvagt Stavanger 1
Nicolaj Bjarnason Esvagt Stavanger 47
Palle Klausen Esvagt Stavanger 17
Peter Brøgger Esvagt Stavanger 2
Rasmus Madsen Esvagt Stavanger 35
Simon Holm Esvagt Stavanger 31
Thor Outzen Rasmussen Esvagt Stavanger 4
Gunnar Gardar Holm Gunde Maersk 36
Bent Erik Nielsen Orasila 5
Dennis Uhrenholt Orasila 6
Martin Frederik Nielsen Orasila 23
Christian Eli Poulsen Esvagt Champion 3
Mateusz Blasiak Esvagt Champion 4
Przemyslaw Jablonski Esvagt Champion 22
Tomasz Wawerek Esvagt Champion 8
Sarah Ann Hunt Magleby Maersk 33
Bosun Bryan Lloren Tasing Swan 33
Edwin Moralista Jr. Tasing Swan 70
Estevan Rubenecia Tasing Swan 20
Glen Magdua Tasing Swan 21
Jeremy Rowin Flores Tasing Swan 58
Jorey Castillo Tasing Swan 24
Mariusz Milaszewski Tasing Swan 28
Patryk Kijas Tasing Swan 30
Rolando Jr. Monares Tasing Swan 34
Tomasz Czerwinski Tasing Swan 15
Carl Kettel Esvagt Sigma 16
Dawid Jan Krysztofiak Esvagt Sigma 16
Henrik Hansen Esvagt Sigma 25
Lasse Rasmussen Esvagt Sigma 29
Nikolaj Jensen Esvagt Sigma 68
Rune S. Jensen Esvagt Sigma 11
Tomasz Wilczynski Esvagt Sigma 3
Blazej Galinski Esvagt Carina 17
Charlie Holm Kristensen Esvagt Carina 6
Dustin Luniewski Esvagt Carina 13
Oliver Vrensted Esvagt Carina 1
Simon Steffen Esvagt Carina 3
Tomasz Braszka Esvagt Carina 5
Suni N. Andreassen Seago Piraeus 4
Bjarne Sunesen Primula Seaways 100
Greame Hurley Maersk Achiever 45
Marcin Gorny Maersk Achiever 30
Rafal Lal Maersk Achiever 16
Lars Lisberg Larsen Alexander Maersk 20
Arunas Petrauskas Sea Challenger 6
Charles Sea Challenger 6
Chris B. Brewitt Sea Challenger 8
Jesper Sostack Sea Challenger 6
Nis Clausen Sea Challenger 2
Sergejs Bazilevics Sea Challenger 1
Grzegorz Matysiak Ark Germania 39
Krzysztof Sienkiewicz Ark Germania 15
Magnus Eriksson Ark Germania 4
Mikkel Rosengreen Ark Germania 3
Per Severinsen Ark Germania 2
Vagn Pedersen Ark Germania 24
Bartek Blaszczyk Esvagt Claudine 87
Jogvan Christiansen Esvagt Claudine 53
Karol Adamow Esvagt Claudine 23
Karol Okon Esvagt Claudine 50
Laura Frimann Esvagt Claudine 42
Thomas Hammer Esvagt Claudine 4
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 83
Dennis Kortum Esvagt Froude 24
Emma Pollas Johansen Esvagt Froude 19
Jakob Jørgensen Esvagt Froude 8
Lars Bang Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 45
Maciej Jacek Koziek Esvagt Froude 26
Maja Gissemann Ricksen Esvagt Froude 13
Mathias Koch Hansen Esvagt Froude 40
Mattias Sonne Hansen Esvagt Froude 33
Michal Jacub Hetak Esvagt Froude 56
Patryk Ireneusz Kuriata Esvagt Froude 43
Patryk Siemaszko Esvagt Froude 1
Pawel Borysewicz Esvagt Froude 31
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 40
Jan Vestergaard Esvagt Cornelia 12
Johannes de Teilmann Esvagt Cornelia 16
Jørgen Mathiassen Esvagt Cornelia 1
Nikolaj G. Nørlem Esvagt Cornelia 2
Ole Olesen Esvagt Cornelia 1
Pall Holm Esvagt Cornelia 12
Ronja Thorsen Esvagt Cornelia 13
Mikkel Veje Knudsen Morten Maersk 12
Frimann Poulsen Esvagt Server 8
Michael Nørbygaard Esvagt Server 4
Niels Jørgen Beck Hostrup Esvagt Server 2
Simon Rathkjen Esvagt Server 2
Alexander Feldt Estelle Maersk 2
Gunaseelan Kajendran Estelle Maersk 17
Jacob Titus Estelle Maersk 65
Jerry AB Estelle Maersk 5
Marciano Jr. Luardo Estelle Maersk 7
Mohammed Hussein Dawood Khan Estelle Maersk 7
OS Ryan Estelle Maersk 2
Oscar D/C Estelle Maersk 5
Rakesh Tiwary Estelle Maersk 7
Reymond OS Estelle Maersk 5
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 19
Dawid Andrzej Idziak Esvagt Chastine 1
Glenn Young Christensen Esvagt Chastine 14
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 28
Kamil Gogoj Esvagt Chastine 86
Mikkel Thorup Nielsen Esvagt Chastine 21
Amadeusz Grzybowski Oratank 5
Jakub Mikolaj Koziol Oratank 27
Maciej Swiniarski Oratank 8
Morten Baunbæk Oratank 6
Piotr Estal Oratank 8
Casper Kildeman Sørensen Selandia Seaways 10
Troels Pedersen Selandia Seaways 10
Alexander Bonde Jørgensen Esvagt Faraday 5
Torben Stamer Esvagt Faraday 1
Wakinyila Petersen Esvagt Faraday 2
Aaron Rafeal Dela Ysla Delda Torm Ismini 7
Frederik Michael Hansen Torm Ismini 33
Gaurav Parmar Torm Ismini 2
Nicolaj Melhedegaard Larsen Torm Ismini 21
Peter Bjørn Henriksen Torm Ismini 3
Jose Moreno Jutlandia Swan 11
Abhishek Singh Nord Swift 16
Karoline Thaysen Nord Swift 5
Sumit Nandal Nord Swift 6
Georgi A. Demitrov Gunvor Maersk 73
Filip Lancing Ternholm 14
Christian Kristensen Begonia Seaways 1
Emma Løth Krogh Begonia Seaways 1
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 3
Maja Stenholt Begonia Seaways 6
Mattias Løfdahl Nielsen Begonia Seaways 12
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 3
Rune Sandkvist Petersen Begonia Seaways 15
Steffen Pedersen Begonia Seaways 21
Thorkil V. Kusk Torm Venture 6
Arjun Bhattacharya Arnold Maersk 29
Caballes Elizer Cabrera Arnold Maersk 22
Kamalraj Vijaya Arnold Maersk 40
Michael Landeza Arnold Maersk 11
Sergii Lasynov Arnold Maersk 26
Vikash Arnold Maersk 16
Yalung Jay Mark Tariga Arnold Maersk 3
Samuel Igao Erria Swan 2
Arnel Murillo Nord Superior 6
Christian Lloyd Del Rosario Nord Superior 5
Gerald Ejeda Nord Superior 7
Jabelardo Gavas Nord Superior 9
Jones Aldrin Opsimar Nord Superior 9
Kenneth Alcain Nord Superior 6
Lorence Mari Bornales Nord Superior 10
Mark Brian Adena Nord Superior 8
Onar Valle Nord Superior 6
Peter John Nino Pacate Nord Superior 13
Randy Solera Nord Superior 5
Val Ballesteros Nord Superior 4
Wilberto Gaviola Nord Superior 6
Allan Harreby Bæk Mona Swan 3
Antonio Quong Mona Swan 19
Dennis Batucan Mona Swan 10
Elizaldo C. Baul Mona Swan 30
Janbern Luzon Mona Swan 6
Joseph Sisracon Mona Swan 34
Krzysztof Nazorek Mona Swan 20
Maynard Marantan Balintec Mona Swan 13
Oscar Moreno Mona Swan 17
Tomasz Wieckowski Mona Swan 44
Mohak Kaushal Matz Maersk 13
Rahul Tomar Matz Maersk 12
Vishnu Vishnubhavan Satheeshkun Matz Maersk 4
Andre Alave Cordero Selandia Swan 3
Earl Nino Rausora Flores Selandia Swan 1
John Mark Paredes Selandia Swan 1
John Michael Potestades Selandia Swan 9
Robert Wasilewski Selandia Swan 16
Saturnino Guyo Mayuga Selandia Swan 16
Krzysztof Soboczynski Maersk Connector 12
Andrejus Barstys Nordic Ann 16
Artur Mackowiak Nordic Ann 28
Daniel Adler Nordic Ann 14
Krystian Gierszewski Nordic Ann 21
Slawomir Brzus Nordic Ann 14
Andrejs Bulboake Nordic Nora 1
Valerijs Baboks Nordic Nora 20
Paul John Hapin Sovereign Maersk 14
Rodolfo Herrera Jr. Sovereign Maersk 14
Daniel Ramos Pessanha Da Silva Dan Sabia 16
Dariusz Rygliszyn Dan Sabia 146
Erika Kaline De Lucena Carvalho Dan Sabia 24
Everton P. G. Dos Santos Dan Sabia 23
Henry Canceran Bonghanoy Dan Sabia 2
Jadson Ferreira Da Silva Dan Sabia 30
Jimmy Quiambao Valerio Dan Sabia 11
Jimmy Valerio Dan Sabia 52
Jose Marcelo Da Silva Leal Junior Dan Sabia 69
Jose Marie De Oliveira Jr. Dan Sabia 31
Marek Jedynak Dan Sabia 38
Matheus Da Silva Conceicao Dan Sabia 19
Paulo Henrique Martins da Costa Dan Sabia 12
Piotr A. Janiak Dan Sabia 10
Rafael Barbosa Da Cunha Dan Sabia 14
Rodrigo Sampaio Dan Sabia 5
Samara Bezerra Dan Sabia 43
Sorin Suciu Svendborg Maersk 13
Amine Kassim Ivalo Arctica 5
Balamurugan Jayaram Madison Maersk 59
Christopher Karisma Gram Madison Maersk 27
Kiehl De Asis Villaverde Madison Maersk 2
Leoniso Jr. Garcia Relox Madison Maersk 11
Pauli Gregor Hentze Madison Maersk 34
Shivam Kumar Madison Maersk 90
Henrik Chris Nielsen Marit Maersk 9
Konrad Znamierowski Merete Maersk 37
Rembrant F. Arquio Mette Maersk 68
Iftemie Lucian Bro Nuuk 20
Iordache Cornelius Virgilius Bro Nuuk 2
Lokesh Panwar Bro Nuuk 18
Stanescu Andrei Sebastian Bro Nuuk 14
Jesper Schack Poulsen Bro Nibe 25
Martin Petersen Torm Laura 22
Peter Sams Torm Laura 61
Hans Peter Hansen Esvagt Cassiopeia 10
Alan Petersen Freesia Seaways 14
Anders Jørgensen Freesia Seaways 20
Emil Ravn Freesia Seaways 132
Erik Moesgaard Freesia Seaways 6
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 20
Jesper Eskildsen Freesia Seaways 72
Jesper Risgaard Freesia Seaways 63
Joen Bro Freesia Seaways 1
Lasse Wieker Freesia Seaways 6
Mikkel Mellerup Freesia Seaways 51
Otto Olsvig Freesia Seaways 5
Sofie Frimand Freesia Seaways 7
Carsten Brenfelt Lessow Swan 8
Kasper Petersen Lessow Swan 6
Pawel Kulik Lessow Swan 30
Przemyslaw Lebiedz Lessow Swan 9
Ola Jakup Jacobsen Skoven 11
Elias Lundin Ternsund 5
Madison J. Villavert Ternsund 34
Tomasz Skiba Ternsund 21
Allan Krogh Wind Server 14
Anders N. Grunnet Wind Server 28
Andrew Hudson Wind Server 17
Christian Pattinson Wind Server 20
Emil Bie Wind Server 13
J. Turner Wind Server 4
Jacob Clausen Wind Server 1
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 9
Julius Jakobsen Wind Server 4
Ken Lewell Wind Server 30
Michael W. Andersen Wind Server 2
Nicki Krog Wind Server 11
Pawel Pela Wind Server 1
Philip Busch Wind Server 13
Prlemek Pisker Wind Server 6
Ralph Hogg Wind Server 17
Karsten Jensen Anna Knutsen 6
Michael Bastholm Koch Malik Arctica 38
Alden James D. Retaz Tern Sea 4
Christian Gutierrez Tern Sea 5
Gerard Macahilo Tern Sea 15
Mark Cadavedo Tern Sea 8
Christian Lloyd Quiapo Madrid Maersk 7
Daniel Bull Jensen Madrid Maersk 5
Danjal Andreasen Madrid Maersk 63
Franklin A. Galinato Madrid Maersk 14
Frej Alwerud Madrid Maersk 1
Henry Talle Ochea Madrid Maersk 1
Jim Rey Rosales Galo Madrid Maersk 50
Lorante Lasula Sarona Madrid Maersk 49
Mikkel H. Jensen Madrid Maersk 70
Richard Pon Corporal Madrid Maersk 68
Santhosh Pandian Madrid Maersk 3
Serjohn Olinar Mojar Madrid Maersk 48
Valdemar Johan Fricke Madrid Maersk 17
Claus Agerbro Jessen Moscow Mærsk 31
Ivan Ilyushchenko Moscow Mærsk 7
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 45
Dennis Vadsager Stavangerfjord 4
Lars Linde Stavangerfjord 52
Malene Krogh Christensen Stavangerfjord 4
Adrian Manea Vistula Mærsk 8
Aman Yadav Vistula Mærsk 3
Anders Crone Vistula Mærsk 17
Arpit Singh Vistula Mærsk 19
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 20
Brian Mark Taladua Markinez Vistula Mærsk 74
Bryle Gorgonio Vistula Mærsk 6
Frodi Petersen Vistula Mærsk 8
Gerald James Arias Vistula Mærsk 36
Jeff Nicole Derramas Vistula Mærsk 3
Kalle Jensen Vistula Mærsk 7
Karin Lognberg Vistula Mærsk 60
Ken Gustavsen Vistula Mærsk 1
Kristiyan Krastev Vistula Mærsk 75
Oliver Benjamin Mastek Vistula Mærsk 54
Pablo Jr. Sasing Cuyos Vistula Mærsk 46
Cleo Alfaro Manchester Maersk 6
Elmer Mojado Balbutin Manchester Maersk 10
Rasmus Munksgaard Manchester Maersk 3
Cosmin Ciobanescu Marseille Maersk 23
Diocos Ryan Mechael Lumoljo Marseille Maersk 26
Haseeb Khan Marseille Maersk 8
Jonathan Bihmann Friis Marseille Maersk 79
Mikkel Beuchert Marseille Maersk 2
Tamayo Mark Erwin Platon Marseille Maersk 19
Alexander Thumann Vayenga Maersk 9
Amy Harding Goodman Vayenga Maersk 2
Andreas Sveistrup Vayenga Maersk 3
Dragos Simion Vayenga Maersk 4
Jeffery Villacarlos Vayenga Maersk 1
Michael Hansen Vayenga Maersk 6
Rasmus Hove Andersen Vayenga Maersk 14
Aresh Firdosh Daruwalla Venta Maersk 12
Kent Passadas Venta Maersk 1
Mads Nygaard Venta Maersk 18
Saiprasad Hirapache Venta Maersk 140
Stefanita Botoaga Venta Maersk 30
Simon Eysturdal Sif R 95
Uffe Gjedsig Sif R 2
Andrew George Murray Freja 1
Daniel Simpson Freja 44
David Toh Freja 28
Derick Birchall Freja 14
Frederik A. Vestergaard Freja 17
Gabriel Christian Gurgu Freja 44
Jacob Vestergaard Sindt Freja 42
Jan Eliassen Freja 18
Jan Poulsen Freja 2
Johnson Umlas Freja 116
Juan Jose Sieira Olveira Freja 4
Juan Perdosa Maseral Freja 27
Luis Luengo Rodriques Freja 2
Max Damgaard Landgraf Freja 158
Nicolaj Petersen Freja 17
Oliver Craggs Freja 3
Peter Jensen Freja 2
Emil Nicolai Tidemann Due Maersk Involver 24
Joao Luis Maersk Involver 7
Konrad Polomski Maersk Involver 15
Rasmus Seegert Maersk Involver 52
Aage Friis Maersk Maker 14
Murray Macleod Maersk Maker 20
Oliver Green Maersk Maker 5
Rasmus Thomsen Maersk Maker 5
Magnus Kisbye Winther Sejr Mikkelsen Maersk Minder 24
Asmus Philip Esvagt Innovator 17
Bardur Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 30
Brian Vang Esvagt Innovator 10
Jens H. Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 60
Jesper Møhring Esvagt Innovator 25
Kaj Emanuel Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 56
Kaj Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 84
Kasper Johansen Esvagt Innovator 20
Kristian Joseph Hennessy Esvagt Innovator 24
Kristian Vorm Esvagt Innovator 14
Mick Stenberg Holm Esvagt Innovator 7
Nicklas Møller Esvagt Innovator 21
Tim Nielsen Vaga Maersk 11
Tim Refer Nielsen Vaga Maersk 12
Max Thorhauge Jensen Maersk Edinburgh 21
Nelmerkh G. Datoy Nord Stingray 60
Thomas Pedersen Nord Stingray 72
Jakob Bo Jensen Torm Strenght 3
Jeppe Klarskov Hansen Torm Strenght 9
Vincent Kløcker Torm Strenght 46
Carlito Suante Maersk Inventor 143
Chris Cook Maersk Inventor 84
Gene Purdy Maersk Inventor 6
Mark Darwin V. Mayola Maersk Inventor 27
Nelson Permejo Maersk Inventor 38
Simon Morrison Maersk Inventor 1
Casper Holm Maersk Edmonton 14
Fernando S. Roco Maersk Edmonton 9
Frederick B. Oblena Maersk Edmonton 10
Guo Chang Maersk Edmonton 1
Luisito B. Albrando Maersk Edmonton 9
Psykron S. Reyes Maersk Edmonton 7
Carsten Løkke Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 18
Claus Holm Esvagt Albert Betz 36
Jakub Piotr Zubel Esvagt Albert Betz 17
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 11
Konrad D. Reczek Esvagt Albert Betz 12
Lasse Riis Hansen Esvagt Albert Betz 8
Maciej Dawidowski Esvagt Albert Betz 18
Rodmund Simonsen Esvagt Albert Betz 17
Victor Høeg Strauss Esvagt Albert Betz 5
Alexus Cazarez Maersk Launcher 9
Brian Popp Maersk Launcher 11
Dariusz Andrzej Zagajewski Maersk Launcher 27
Frazer Mann Maersk Launcher 4
Gabrielle Stedman Maersk Launcher 5
Jessie van der Grient Maersk Launcher 1
Michael Dowd Maersk Launcher 6
Morten Frostholm Maersk Launcher 4
Royhon Agostine Maersk Launcher 6
Simon Ytting Romlund Maersk Launcher 38
Valerii Beresniev Maersk Launcher 26
Adrian Lupascu Gijon Knutsen 3
Hanus Ingi Hansen Gijon Knutsen 5
Karlo Sheen Cham Gijon Knutsen 18
Michael Thinnesen Gijon Knutsen 274
Paul Benjamin Sacay Gijon Knutsen 1
Vicente Mercedes Gatilogo Gijon Knutsen 24
Asger Hansen Hollandia Seaways 20
Jannik Fough Hollandia Seaways 11
Kent Gram Hollandia Seaways 2
Lynge Träger Hollandia Seaways 1
Rune Petersen Hollandia Seaways 11
Simon Lindhardt Hollandia Seaways 21
Aleksejs Bogdanovs Humbria Seaways 6
Anders Damkjær Humbria Seaways 3
Igors Mihailovs Humbria Seaways 4
Jesper Olsen Humbria Seaways 9
Kenneth Rasmussen Humbria Seaways 16
Kristian Bohn Humbria Seaways 20
Morten Andersen Humbria Seaways 39
Oliver Blach Humbria Seaways 11
Ronalds Slars Humbria Seaways 4
Sakarias Jakobsen Humbria Seaways 15
Sendijs Cebins Humbria Seaways 9
Thomas Skou Humbria Seaways 7
Viktor Sundstrøm Humbria Seaways 4
Vladimir Semiglasov Humbria Seaways 16
Jens Bang Tukuma Arctica 12
Niels Peter Albrechtsen Tukuma Arctica 4
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 6
Denis Djakonov Nordic Aki 48
Adarsh Ramachandran Santa Clara 30
Allupalli Tatarao Santa Clara 2
Emil Hvidtfeldt Sørensen Santa Clara 13
Jake B. Lumongsod Santa Clara 14
Ramachandran Jaganathan Santa Clara 58
Surapathi Raju Santa Clara 16
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 9
Anders Petersen Wind Enterprise 14
Carl Jones Wind Enterprise 7
Dominik Wieczorek Wind Enterprise 31
Jakub Jerzy Jureweicz Wind Enterprise 28
Jakub Reich Wind Enterprise 15
Kamil Zielinski Wind Enterprise 32
Lærke Lytken Wind Enterprise 11
Mathias Lind Reintoft Wind Enterprise 5
Mikkel Strunge Hansen Wind Enterprise 7
Nicklas Eriksen Wind Enterprise 3
Piotr Zdzacik Wind Enterprise 5
Ross Forsyth Wind Enterprise 16
Wayne Leekonby Wind Enterprise 10
Damian Kamil Nowotko Wilson Arctic 16
Denny Eriksson Wilson Arctic 40
Patryk Pawluczuk Wilson Arctic 8
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Arctic 2
Victor Tudurache Wilson Arctic 23
Brian D'silva Nord Swan 17
Manoranjan Singh Nord Swan 17
Nikhil Patel Nord Swan 9
Mayank Srivastava Maersk Navigator 55
Danut Silviu Stefan Maersk Emden 6
Esben Fink Baun Maersk Emden 8
Jonas Hansen Maersk Emden 8
Kasper Ottesen Maersk Emden 20
Anders Hjarsø Nakskov Maersk 75
Lars Kromann Svitzer Vestri 10
Carl Henric Algotsson Stena Forecaster 12
Kamil Gorski Stena Forecaster 15
Maciej Kleinwachter Stena Forecaster 11
Maciej Smyk Stena Forecaster 1
Pawel Laczkowski Stena Forecaster 1
Tobias Nahlinder Stena Forecaster 7