Løbende resultater 2021

Navn Skib Distance i km
Petur Mohr Nord Hummock 630
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 86
Kim Nørgård Hansen Britannia Seaways 5
Kristian Kaasing Britannia Seaways 1
Tomasz Schenk Britannia Seaways 76
Dennis Boldt Klausen Esvagt Bergen 15
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 24
Nicolai Storm Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 3
Torben Sommergreen Nielsen Esvagt Bergen 88
Krzysztof Fogiel Maersk Trader 18
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 114
Anand Babu Gopal Olga Maersk 1
Arjun Madhusudhanan Olga Maersk 2
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 62
Klaus Godthaab Nielsen Gustav Maersk 5
Gunnar Gardar Holm Gunde Maersk 2
Eva Liin Pedersen Esvagt Champion 1
Jedrzej Wysokinski Esvagt Champion 9
Bjarne Sunesen Primula Seaways 493
Rafal Lal Maersk Achiever 146
Emma Pollas Johansen Esvagt Froude 11
Jakob Jørgensen Esvagt Froude 10
Jesper A. Hansen Esvagt Froude 435
Lars Bang Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 75
Magnus Sonne Andersen Esvagt Froude 229
Simon Hansen Esvagt Froude 15
Gunaseelan Kajendran Estelle Maersk 156
Marciano Jr. Luardo Estelle Maersk 132
Oscar D/C Estelle Maersk 117
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 59
Niels Erik Johannesen Selandia Seaways 4
Wakinyila Petersen Esvagt Faraday 111
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 53
Steffen Pedersen Begonia Seaways 38
Michael Landeza Arnold Maersk 139
Arnel Murillo Nord Superior 120
Christian Lloyd Del Rosario Nord Superior 125
Gerald Ejeda Nord Superior 140
Jabelardo Gavas Nord Superior 142
Jones Aldrin Opsimar Nord Superior 132
Kenneth Alcain Nord Superior 120
Lorence Mari Bornales Nord Superior 107
Mark Brian Adena Nord Superior 125
Onar Valle Nord Superior 113
Peter John Nino Pacate Nord Superior 132
Randy Solera Nord Superior 134
Val Ballesteros Nord Superior 120
Wilberto Gaviola Nord Superior 110
Joseph Sisracon Mona Swan 101
Krzysztof Nazorek Mona Swan 85
Bjerne Egon Jensen Matz Maersk 32
Vishnu Vishnubhavan Satheeshkun Matz Maersk 5
Krzysztof Soboczynski Maersk Connector 12
Artur Mackowiak Nordic Ann 16
Christopher Karisma Gram Madison Maersk 99
Pauli Gregor Hentze Madison Maersk 208
Henrik Chris Nielsen Marit Maersk 101
Klæmint Joensen Merete Maersk 104
Konrad Znamierowski Merete Maersk 92
Iordache Cornelius Virgilius Bro Nuuk 20
Jose Rejayson Bro Nuuk 12
Sergejs Borisovskis Bro Nuuk 28
Stanescu Andrei Sebastian Bro Nuuk 17
Peter Sams Torm Laura 312
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 193
Jesper Eskildsen Freesia Seaways 501
Joen Bro Freesia Seaways 10
Simon Hansen Freesia Seaways 167
Grzegorz Talanda Kattegat 15
Allan Krogh Wind Server 275
Christian Pattinson Wind Server 15
Julius Jakobsen Wind Server 18
Mick Salmon Wind Server 33
Paul Storr Wind Server 72
Pawel Pela Wind Server 67
Philip Busch Wind Server 167
Prlemek Pisker Wind Server 6
Christian Lloyd Quiapo Madrid Maersk 4
Franklin A. Galinato Madrid Maersk 220
Mikkel H. Jensen Madrid Maersk 12
Richard Pon Corporal Madrid Maersk 64
Ivan Ilyushchenko Moscow Mærsk 28
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 198
Dennis Vadsager Stavangerfjord 75
Mads Stærke Kristensen Stavangerfjord 18
Adrian Manea Vistula Mærsk 4
Anders Crone Vistula Mærsk 13
Arpit Singh Vistula Mærsk 4
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 1
Bryle Gorgonio Vistula Mærsk 21
Erling Joensen Vistula Mærsk 41
Frodi Petersen Vistula Mærsk 6
Karin Lognberg Vistula Mærsk 61
Kristiyan Krastev Vistula Mærsk 145
Oliver Benjamin Mastek Vistula Mærsk 10
Michael Sort Manchester Maersk 523
Amy Harding Goodman Vayenga Maersk 2
Danny Koch Venta Maersk 6
Derick Birchall Freja 4
Emil Hyldgaard Freja 54
Frederik A. Vestergaard Freja 4
Jan Eliassen Freja 62
Stefan Joensen Freja 30
Dave Goodwin Maersk Involver 102
Emil Nicolai Tidemann Due Maersk Involver 23
Konrad Polomski Maersk Involver 155
Rasmus Seegert Maersk Involver 113
Klaus Johansen Maersk Maker 1
Arnold Bacsa Vaga Maersk 109
Darcy Alfonso Santisteban Vaga Maersk 41
Tim Nielsen Vaga Maersk 25
Tim Refer Nielsen Vaga Maersk 29
Jeppe Klarskov Hansen Torm Strenght 63
Kamalia Satish Harji Torm Strenght 66
Carlito Suante Maersk Inventor 259
Chris Cook Maersk Inventor 106
Nelson Permejo Maersk Inventor 184
Guo Chang Maersk Edmonton 7
Claus Holm Esvagt Albert Betz 90
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 1
Konrad D. Reczek Esvagt Albert Betz 24
Simon Ytting Romlund Maersk Launcher 5
Michael Thinnesen Gijon Knutsen 87
Kent Gram Hollandia Seaways 35
Kim Hollandia Seaways 6
Poul Nielsen Hollandia Seaways 55
Emma Grønsund Humbria Seaways 9
Finn Henneberg Bay Humbria Seaways 23
Jesper Olsen Humbria Seaways 7
Kristian Bohn Humbria Seaways 20
Peter Nielsen Humbria Seaways 2
Piotr Konkel Humbria Seaways 5
Viktor Sundstrøm Humbria Seaways 11
Vladimir Semiglasov Humbria Seaways 26
Jens Bang Tukuma Arctica 44
Niels Peter Albrechtsen Tukuma Arctica 72
Adarsh Ramachandran Santa Clara 3
Ruel Santos Cabral Santa Clara 28
Anders Petersen Wind Enterprise 4
Dominik Wieczorek Wind Enterprise 8
Jakub Jerzy Jureweicz Wind Enterprise 24
Jakub Reich Wind Enterprise 26
Kamil Rogowski Wind Enterprise 30
Ross Forsyth Wind Enterprise 25
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Arctic 34
Mayank Srivastava Maersk Navigator 4
Danut Silviu Stefan Maersk Emden 36
Anders Hjarsø Nakskov Maersk 110