Løbende resultater 2021

Navn Skib Distance i km
Petur Mohr Nord Hummock 440
Steen Wessel Nord Hummock 1875
Artur Roczon Britannia Seaways 126
Kamil Lipski Britannia Seaways 46
Tomasz Schenk Britannia Seaways 303
Annika Nyrup Franks Esvagt Bergen 41
Christian Lund Petersen Esvagt Bergen 185
Dan Andersen Esvagt Bergen 76
Dennis Boldt Klausen Esvagt Bergen 38
Dennis Skovborg Jakbsen Esvagt Bergen 18
Jan Michael Alstrup Esvagt Bergen 154
Jeppe Blach Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 246
Jeppe Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 117
Marcus D. Larsen Esvagt Bergen 246
Nicolai Storm Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 116
Paul Kragesteen Esvagt Bergen 1782
Rasmus Wiborg Esvagt Bergen 819
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 25
Thor Lopez-Gras Hess Esvagt Bergen 200
Arkadiuz Kalinowski Esvagt Dee 5
Jesper Holm Esvagt Dee 32
Patrick Tybyrski Esvagt Dee 12
Paw Thisted Møller Esvagt Dee 68
Piotr Milto Esvagt Dee 125
Robin Kofoed Esvagt Dee 25
Martin Mansnerus Crown Seaways 51
Finnbjørn Johansen Oraness 125
Gert Skaarup Oraness 157
Zbigniew Lewinsky Oraness 120
Blazej Michal Bakalarczyk Fionia Swan 97
Christopher Compra Fionia Swan 15
Edwin Paloma Fionia Swan 59
Harun Duran Fionia Swan 70
Jacque Jane Bolivar Fionia Swan 200
Lorenz Bravo de Guzman Fionia Swan 129
Michael Dalum Christensen Fionia Swan 162
Przemyslaw Jakobczyk Fionia Swan 25
Ramier Tribo Fionia Swan 60
Vladimirs Belovs Fionia Swan 142
Claus Gertsen Prins Richard 170
Henning Rasmussen Prins Richard 157
Jens Troest Prins Richard 422
Jimmi Nielsen Prins Richard 261
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 101
Jonny Smiszek Prins Richard 477
Lars V. Hansen Prins Richard 107
Thor Ørskov Prins Richard 229
Tommy Holst Prins Richard 173
Jens Kristian Kjærgaard Esvagt Christina 797
Lars Nørgaard Andersen Esvagt Christina 231
Lukasz Wisniewski Esvagt Christina 30
Mads Gottfredsen Esvagt Christina 90
Christian Frausing Precht Mary Arctica 46
Jack Dyhr Mary Arctica 81
Minna Vibeke Lund Mary Arctica 28
Rasmus Thatt Jensen Mary Arctica 7
Simun Petur Anthoniussen Mary Arctica 360
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 48
Damian Wackowski Esvagt Cobra 80
Frederik Eggers Wendelboe Esvagt Cobra 32
Jens Kristian Hansen Esvagt Cobra 24
Tomasz Artur Maj Esvagt Cobra 10
Anders Peter Bentzen Esvagt Celeste 240
August Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 40
Freya Esvagt Celeste 20
Malik Christian Vittus Nielsen Esvagt Celeste 282
Martin Slot Esvagt Celeste 26
Maya Fly Esvagt Celeste 34
Per Dalsgaard Esvagt Celeste 2
Thorstein Hansen Esvagt Celeste 362
Bjørn Thomsen Esvagt Aurora 120
Bo Larsen Esvagt Aurora 436
Henry Husted Esvagt Aurora 330
Jacob Ross Esvagt Aurora 15
Martin Svensson Esvagt Aurora 526
Steffen Torp Esvagt Aurora 1920
Morten D. Madsen Esvagt Corona 1079
Liviu Ilie Lica Maersk 924
Anand Babu Gopal Olga Maersk 67
Arjun Madhusudhanan Olga Maersk 75
Dhruv Pal Singh Olga Maersk 98
Gerald Christian Sotto Rulete Olga Maersk 105
Per Nielsen Knudsen Olga Maersk 101
Philip Vincent Torrevillas Dolotina Olga Maersk 95
Bartosz Trela Esvagt Capri 75
Jakub Cupryjak Esvagt Capri 150
Jan Ole Johansen Esvagt Capri 240
Krzysztof Wyder Esvagt Capri 150
Szymon Zembron Esvagt Capri 50
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 124
Erick Bezerra da Silva Dan Cisne 63
Wojciech Szlachcic Suecia Seaways 99
Janus Meienburg Charlotte Maersk 90
Simun Nielsen Majestic Maersk 155
Anders Steensen Seistrup Esvagt Stavanger 34
Andreas Busk Vadsholt Esvagt Stavanger 43
Bjørn Bay Esvagt Stavanger 351
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 83
Heine Madsen Esvagt Stavanger 145
Høgni Rasmussen Esvagt Stavanger 31
Kristian Kjeldal Stejlsted Esvagt Stavanger 34
Michael Kiesby Holm Esvagt Stavanger 1010
Mikkel Niemann Esvagt Stavanger 2518
Morten Bech Esvagt Stavanger 206
Morten Leth Sørensen Esvagt Stavanger 15
Nicolaj Bjarnason Esvagt Stavanger 150
Palle Klausen Esvagt Stavanger 220
Sebastian Bruun Munch Esvagt Stavanger 101
Simon Holm Esvagt Stavanger 39
Thor Outzen Rasmussen Esvagt Stavanger 102
Allan Smed Nielsen Gunde Maersk 20
Gunnar Gardar Holm Gunde Maersk 507
Sune Steffen Pedersen Gunde Maersk 8
Bent Erik Nielsen Orasila 676
Benteeraq Efraimsen Orasila 85
Dennis Uhrenholt Orasila 10
Jonas Johansen Orasila 74
Karp Marcin Orasila 1260
Martin Frederik Nielsen Orasila 122
Maximillian Ashford Orasila 128
Suni Eliasen Orasila 80
Tomas Aarestrup Orasila 330
Eva Liin Pedersen Esvagt Champion 7
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 135
Mateusz Blasiak Esvagt Champion 440
Przemyslaw Jablonski Esvagt Champion 30
Tomasz Wawerek Esvagt Champion 80
Sarah Ann Hunt Magleby Maersk 66
Bosun Bryan Lloren Tasing Swan 34
Edwin Moralista Jr. Tasing Swan 25
Estevan Rubenecia Tasing Swan 130
Glen Magdua Tasing Swan 48
Rolando Jr. Monares Tasing Swan 36
Ryan Valenzuela Tasing Swan 23
Dawid Jan Krysztofiak Esvagt Sigma 7
Henrik Hansen Esvagt Sigma 110
Nikolaj Jensen Esvagt Sigma 12
Blazej Galinski Esvagt Carina 20
Dustin Luniewski Esvagt Carina 34
Oliver Vrensted Esvagt Carina 184
Suni N. Andreassen Seago Piraeus 111
Bjarne Sunesen Primula Seaways 609
Rafal Lal Maersk Achiever 1071
Torben Lund Larsen Maersk Achiever 1179
Lars Lisberg Larsen Alexander Maersk 53
Arunas Petrauskas Sea Challenger 46
Chris B. Brewitt Sea Challenger 24
Per Severinsen Ark Germania 400
Vagn Pedersen Ark Germania 58
Bartek Blaszczyk Esvagt Claudine 230
Jacob Mathiasen Esvagt Claudine 726
Karol Adamow Esvagt Claudine 179
Laura Frimann Esvagt Claudine 301
Thomas Hammer Esvagt Claudine 105
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 44
Dennis Kortum Esvagt Froude 85
Emma Pollas Johansen Esvagt Froude 133
Joanna Malgorzata Esvagt Froude 51
Lars Bang Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 119
Magnus Sonne Andersen Esvagt Froude 3
Pawel Borysewicz Esvagt Froude 8
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 395
Johannes de Teilmann Esvagt Cornelia 3
Jørgen Mathiassen Esvagt Cornelia 25
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 110
Nikolaj G. Nørlem Esvagt Cornelia 177
Ole Olesen Esvagt Cornelia 475
Pall Holm Esvagt Cornelia 105
Ronja Thorsen Esvagt Cornelia 35
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 465
Frederik Korup Esvagt Server 12
Frimann Poulsen Esvagt Server 8
Michael Nørbygaard Esvagt Server 1110
Gunaseelan Kajendran Estelle Maersk 538
Jerry AB Estelle Maersk 115
Marciano Jr. Luardo Estelle Maersk 239
OS Ryan Estelle Maersk 37
Oscar D/C Estelle Maersk 121
Rakesh Tiwary Estelle Maersk 192
Reekijan Lagasca Estelle Maersk 108
Reymond OS Estelle Maersk 124
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 71
Claus Fensby Jensen Esvagt Chastine 93
Glenn Young Christensen Esvagt Chastine 18
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 118
Kamil Gogoj Esvagt Chastine 228
Kristian Ussingø Esvagt Chastine 880
Mikkel Thorup Nielsen Esvagt Chastine 140
Krzysztof Koltonowski Scandinavia 157
Alexander Swoboda Oratank 76
Henrik Snitker Oratank 139
Jakub Mikolaj Koziol Oratank 111
Jussi Stoor Oratank 167
Maciej Swiniarski Oratank 97
Morten Baunbæk Oratank 213
Piotr Estal Oratank 51
John Christensen Aotea Maersk 120
Lucian Momoiu Aotea Maersk 118
Jose Moreno Jutlandia Swan 404
Abhishek Singh Nord Swift 12
Jesper Pillsburg Christensen Nord Swift 375
Peder Brinch Nord Swift 160
Rasmus Hounisen Nord Swift 167
Sumit Nandal Nord Swift 96
Terje Dam Nord Swift 33
Tommy Haacke Nord Swift 212
Georgi A. Demitrov Gunvor Maersk 185
Jacob Fischer Gunvor Maersk 2170
Filip Lancing Ternholm 110
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 32
Jan Hessel Begonia Seaways 484
Thomas Gustafson Begonia Seaways 615
Thorkil V. Kusk Torm Venture 1480
Arjun Bhattacharya Arnold Maersk 18
Baltaru Andrei Arnold Maersk 86
Caballes Elizer Cabrera Arnold Maersk 194
Isreal Buhia Columnas Arnold Maersk 20
Kamalraj Vijaya Arnold Maersk 6
Michael Landeza Arnold Maersk 174
Sergii Lasynov Arnold Maersk 327
Yalung Jay Mark Tariga Arnold Maersk 69
Bejie Banang Erria Swan 30
Jose Jason R. Ortega Erria Swan 110
Leodie Omongos Erria Swan 40
Samuel Igao Erria Swan 15
Arnel Murillo Nord Superior 135
Christian Lloyd Del Rosario Nord Superior 130
Gerald Ejeda Nord Superior 155
Jabelardo Gavas Nord Superior 150
Jones Aldrin Opsimar Nord Superior 130
Kenneth Alcain Nord Superior 165
Lorence Mari Bornales Nord Superior 120
Mark Brian Adena Nord Superior 195
Onar Valle Nord Superior 181
Peter John Nino Pacate Nord Superior 140
Randy Solera Nord Superior 130
Val Ballesteros Nord Superior 120
Wilberto Gaviola Nord Superior 110
Allan Harreby Bæk Mona Swan 481
Krzysztof Nazorek Mona Swan 2538
Bjerne Egon Jensen Matz Maersk 140
Vishnu Vishnubhavan Satheeshkun Matz Maersk 70
Andre Alave Cordero Selandia Swan 60
Charmaine Ranada Selandia Swan 10
Earl Nino Rausora Flores Selandia Swan 14
John Mark Paredes Selandia Swan 13
John Michael Potestades Selandia Swan 99
Krzysztof Dzięcioł Selandia Swan 132
Robert Wasilewski Selandia Swan 89
Stephen Reyes Selandia Swan 166
Michael Nielsen Susanne Theresa 60
Per Tvilling Susanne Theresa 940
Krzysztof Soboczynski Maersk Connector 74
Krystian Gierszewski Nordic Ann 107
Kestutis Macenskis Nordic Nora 114
Lars Andreasen Nordic Nora 127
Lars K. Andreasen Nordic Nora 425
Valerijs Baboks Nordic Nora 795
Gregorio A. Lucena JR. Sovereign Maersk 210
Paul John Hapin Sovereign Maersk 379
Daniel Ramos Pessanha Da Silva Dan Sabia 20
Dariusz Rygliszyn Dan Sabia 138
Erika Kaline De Lucena Carvalho Dan Sabia 286
Jimmy Quiambao Valerio Dan Sabia 194
Jimmy Valerio Dan Sabia 851
Rafael Barbosa Da Cunha Dan Sabia 1380
Amine Kassim Ivalo Arctica 75
Pauli Gregor Hentze Madison Maersk 248
Henrik Chris Nielsen Marit Maersk 284
Klæmint Joensen Merete Maersk 101
Konrad Znamierowski Merete Maersk 575
Vaibhav Sharma Merete Maersk 95
Iordache Cornelius Virgilius Bro Nuuk 97
Jose Rejayson Bro Nuuk 235
Martin Petersen Torm Laura 695
Hans Peter Hansen Esvagt Cassiopeia 108
Christopher Hansson Freesia Seaways 24
Erik Moesgaard Freesia Seaways 619
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 841
Niels Erik Sørensen Freesia Seaways 36
Otto Olsvig Freesia Seaways 41
Susanne Bisgaard Freesia Seaways 56
Susanne Løfqvist Freesia Seaways 22
Max Nørgaard Fiskerikontrolskib Havørnen 210
Ole Akselsen Fiskerikontrolskib Havørnen 186
Grzegorz Talanda Kattegat 535
Andreas Boman Lessow Swan 1403
Kasper Petersen Lessow Swan 116
Pawel Kulik Lessow Swan 747
Artur Labacz Skoven 2056
Ola Jakup Jacobsen Skoven 209
Lennart Knutsson Ternsund 533
Madison J. Villavert Ternsund 2608
Allan Krogh Wind Server 60
Anders N. Grunnet Wind Server 60
Chris Burke Wind Server 311
Christian Pattinson Wind Server 125
J. Turner Wind Server 20
Jacob Clausen Wind Server 10
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 204
Mick Salmon Wind Server 3
Paul Storr Wind Server 100
Philip Busch Wind Server 609
Karsten Jensen Anna Knutsen 215
Michael Bastholm Koch Malik Arctica 1843
Christian Gutierrez Tern Sea 225
Gerard Macahilo Tern Sea 560
Jacek Mania Tern Sea 60
Rey Adorable Tern Sea 634
Jon Petersen Madrid Maersk 279
Valdemar Johan Fricke Madrid Maersk 199
Flemming Christensen Munich Maersk 2312
Ivan Ilyushchenko Moscow Mærsk 30
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 220
Erik Johansen Stavangerfjord 600
Mads Stærke Kristensen Stavangerfjord 43
Malene Krogh Christensen Stavangerfjord 138
Stefan Overgaard Stavangerfjord 106
Adrian Manea Vistula Mærsk 5
Aman Yadav Vistula Mærsk 116
Anders Crone Vistula Mærsk 65
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 121
Bryle Gorgonio Vistula Mærsk 12
Charles Mejia Vistula Mærsk 33
Gerald James Arias Vistula Mærsk 13
Jeff Nicole Derramas Vistula Mærsk 2
Karin Lognberg Vistula Mærsk 43
Ken Gustavsen Vistula Mærsk 2
Kristiyan Krastev Vistula Mærsk 314
Oliver Benjamin Mastek Vistula Mærsk 10
Juala Benmark Manchester Maersk 108
Ziong Zhang Manchester Maersk 23
Jonathan Bihmann Friis Marseille Maersk 275
Amy Harding Goodman Vayenga Maersk 13
Dragos Simion Vayenga Maersk 55
Jeffery Villacarlos Vayenga Maersk 7
Michael Hansen Vayenga Maersk 42
Rasmus Hove Andersen Vayenga Maersk 6
Steen Larsen Vayenga Maersk 120
Nikhil Marwaha Maersk Essex 174
Aresh Firdosh Daruwalla Venta Maersk 250
Danny Koch Venta Maersk 10
Gemyl Palines Borines Venta Maersk 130
Kent Passadas Venta Maersk 32
Kim Christensen Glintborg Venta Maersk 18
Saiprasad Hirapache Venta Maersk 20
Uffe Gjedsig Sif R 618
Bjarke Juel Helt Freja 103
Frederik A. Vestergaard Freja 85
Jacob Vestergaard Sindt Freja 30
Jan Eliassen Freja 175
Jan Poulsen Freja 1485
Johnson Umlas Freja 15
Juan Jose Sieira Olveira Freja 446
Juan Perdosa Maseral Freja 64
Max Damgaard Landgraf Freja 40
Nicolaj Petersen Freja 282
Oliver Craggs Freja 108
Peter Jensen Freja 101
Emil Nicolai Tidemann Due Maersk Involver 26
Konrad Polomski Maersk Involver 18
Magnus Kisbye Winther Sejr Mikkelsen Maersk Minder 212
Jakup Lauritsen Esvagt Innovator 5
Jens H. Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 600
Kaj Emanuel Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 416
Kaj Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 624
Kristian Joseph Hennessy Esvagt Innovator 247
Kristian Vorm Esvagt Innovator 286
Mark M. Sørensen Esvagt Innovator 158
Mick Stenberg Holm Esvagt Innovator 37
Arnold Bacsa Vaga Maersk 420
Max Thorhauge Jensen Maersk Edinburgh 160
Yuriy Dyomin Maersk Edinburgh 403
Nelmerkh G. Datoy Nord Stingray 150
Thomas Pedersen Nord Stingray 1944
Kamalia Satish Harji Torm Strenght 66
Carlito Suante Maersk Inventor 435
Nelson Permejo Maersk Inventor 171
Ole Gade Maersk Inventor 54
Simon Morrison Maersk Inventor 15
Fernando S. Roco Maersk Edmonton 70
Frederick B. Oblena Maersk Edmonton 110
Guo Chang Maersk Edmonton 22
Luisito B. Albrando Maersk Edmonton 65
Psykron S. Reyes Maersk Edmonton 105
Anders Lundsgaard Esvagt Albert Betz 120
Andreas Forsberg Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 154
Arkadiusz Derwich Esvagt Albert Betz 170
Carsten Løkke Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 20
Christian Arnold Esvagt Albert Betz 50
Jakub Piotr Zubel Esvagt Albert Betz 117
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 85
Kim Ørnstrup Esvagt Albert Betz 52
Konrad D. Reczek Esvagt Albert Betz 4400
Lasse Riis Hansen Esvagt Albert Betz 96
Maciej Dawidowski Esvagt Albert Betz 60
Mads Dyre Jespersen Esvagt Albert Betz 105
Victor Høeg Strauss Esvagt Albert Betz 530
Jessie van der Grient Maersk Launcher 13
John Davidson Maersk Launcher 1476
Richard Baron Maersk Launcher 179
Simon Ytting Romlund Maersk Launcher 126
Tiffany Bachtel Maersk Launcher 34
Valerii Beresniev Maersk Launcher 56
Dan Kramme Gijon Knutsen 72
Michael Thinnesen Gijon Knutsen 3314
Emma Grønsund Humbria Seaways 6
Kristian Bohn Humbria Seaways 291
Oliver Blach Humbria Seaways 334
Robin Gustavsson Humbria Seaways 1138
Ronalds Slars Humbria Seaways 75
Sendijs Cebins Humbria Seaways 110
Thomas Skou Humbria Seaways 220
Viktor Sundstrøm Humbria Seaways 104
Jens Bang Tukuma Arctica 317
Niels Peter Albrechtsen Tukuma Arctica 316
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 100
Thomas Christensen Nanoq Arctica 250
Denis Djakonov Nordic Aki 145
Hans Christian Peetz Santa Clara 12
Jake B. Lumongsod Santa Clara 8
Ramachandran Jaganathan Santa Clara 453
Ruel Santos Cabral Santa Clara 18
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 95
Anders Petersen Wind Enterprise 40
Andreas Christensen Wind Enterprise 1300
Dominik Wieczorek Wind Enterprise 5
Jakub Jerzy Jureweicz Wind Enterprise 24
Lærke Lytken Wind Enterprise 22
Mathias Lind Reintoft Wind Enterprise 15
Mikkel Strunge Hansen Wind Enterprise 197
Nicklas Eriksen Wind Enterprise 20
Damian Kamil Nowotko Wilson Arctic 220
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Arctic 60
Victor Tudurache Wilson Arctic 43
Mayank Srivastava Maersk Navigator 82
Danut Silviu Stefan Maersk Emden 69
Jonas Hansen Maersk Emden 30
Kasper Ottesen Maersk Emden 30
Anders Hjarsø Nakskov Maersk 750