Løbende resultater 2021

Navn Skib Distance i km
Artur Roczon Britannia Seaways 107
Dennis Lund Brogaard Petersen Britannia Seaways 68
Kim Nørgård Hansen Britannia Seaways 1
Kristian Kaasing Britannia Seaways 1
Annika Nyrup Franks Esvagt Bergen 31
Dan Andersen Esvagt Bergen 84
Dennis Skovborg Jakbsen Esvagt Bergen 17
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 5
Frederik H. Thinnesen Esvagt Bergen 143
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 6
Nicolai Storm Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 4
Paul Kragesteen Esvagt Bergen 185
Rasmus Wiborg Esvagt Bergen 24
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 2
Thor Lopez-Gras Hess Esvagt Bergen 29
Paw Thisted Møller Esvagt Dee 114
Piotr Milto Esvagt Dee 7
Anders Ottzen Oraness 16
Blazej Michal Bakalarczyk Fionia Swan 58
Edcel Corral Fionia Swan 77
Edwin Paloma Fionia Swan 16
Fedir Kardash Fionia Swan 177
Jacque Jane Bolivar Fionia Swan 124
Job Ouano Engkong Fionia Swan 6
Kenneth Kielstrup Fionia Swan 40
Lorenz Bravo de Guzman Fionia Swan 6
Michael Dalum Christensen Fionia Swan 280
Przemyslaw Jakobczyk Fionia Swan 65
Vladimirs Belovs Fionia Swan 129
Bo Thomsen Prins Richard 171
Henning Rasmussen Prins Richard 21
Jens Troest Prins Richard 38
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 2
Lars V. Hansen Prins Richard 17
Olav Jacobsen Prins Richard 3
Thor Ørskov Prins Richard 22
Tommy Holst Prins Richard 127
Lars Nørgaard Andersen Esvagt Christina 46
Rafal Szostek Esvagt Christina 17
Krzysztof Fogiel Maersk Trader 30
Christian Frausing Precht Mary Arctica 38
Jacob Dam Hansen Mary Arctica 100
Rasmus Thatt Jensen Mary Arctica 14
Simun Petur Anthoniussen Mary Arctica 12
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 80
Damian Wackowski Esvagt Cobra 10
Frederik Eggers Wendelboe Esvagt Cobra 3
Jens Kristian Hansen Esvagt Cobra 12
Niels Norman Christiansen Esvagt Cobra 3
Tomasz Artur Maj Esvagt Cobra 10
August Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 14
Freya Esvagt Celeste 12
Mads A. W. Olsen Esvagt Celeste 1113
Malik Christian Vittus Nielsen Esvagt Celeste 160
Marner Joannisarson Fugloe Esvagt Celeste 4
Martin Pedersen Esvagt Celeste 18
Martin Slot Esvagt Celeste 11
Maya Fly Esvagt Celeste 20
Per Dalsgaard Esvagt Celeste 6
Svein Sveinsson Esvagt Celeste 13
Dennis O. Pedersen Esvagt Aurora 787
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 9
Sjurdur Tausen Esvagt Aurora 45
Steffen Torp Esvagt Aurora 101
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 24
Karl Jon Breidaskard Maersk Transporter 155
Arjun Madhusudhanan Olga Maersk 3
Per Nielsen Knudsen Olga Maersk 19
Bartosz Trela Esvagt Capri 32
Jan Ole Johansen Esvagt Capri 8
Krzysztof Wyder Esvagt Capri 4
Szymon Zembron Esvagt Capri 7
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 54
Janus Meienburg Charlotte Maersk 33
Anders Steensen Seistrup Esvagt Stavanger 4
Andreas Busk Vadsholt Esvagt Stavanger 3
Bjørn Bay Esvagt Stavanger 41
Brian Haahr Esvagt Stavanger 539
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 126
Høgni Rasmussen Esvagt Stavanger 34
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 49
Kristian Kjeldal Stejlsted Esvagt Stavanger 60
Morten Bech Esvagt Stavanger 64
Nicolaj Bjarnason Esvagt Stavanger 37
Palle Klausen Esvagt Stavanger 125
Simon Holm Esvagt Stavanger 10
Thor Outzen Rasmussen Esvagt Stavanger 45
Sune Steffen Pedersen Gunde Maersk 14
Christian Eli Poulsen Esvagt Champion 12
Eva Liin Pedersen Esvagt Champion 8
Gunnar Håkun Dam Esvagt Champion 25
Heri Hentze Esvagt Champion 125
Jedrzej Wysokinski Esvagt Champion 67
Mateusz Blasiak Esvagt Champion 119
Tomasz Wawerek Esvagt Champion 10
Daniel Gyllenlind Flandria Seaways 12
Carl Kettel Esvagt Sigma 37
Henrik Hansen Esvagt Sigma 10
Lasse Rasmussen Esvagt Sigma 7
Nikolaj Jensen Esvagt Sigma 126
Rune S. Jensen Esvagt Sigma 29
Nikolaj Larsen MS Oslofjord 10
Anders Ulrich Esvagt Carina 8
Dustin Luniewski Esvagt Carina 60
Helgi Müller Esvagt Carina 110
Suni N. Andreassen Seago Piraeus 31
Bjarne Sunesen Primula Seaways 172
Rafal Lal Maersk Achiever 230
Arunas Petrauskas Sea Challenger 2
Sergejs Bazilevics Sea Challenger 4
Mikkel Rosengreen Ark Germania 3
Tim Melchiorsen Ark Germania 5
Vagn Pedersen Ark Germania 41
Bartek Blaszczyk Esvagt Claudine 40
Laura Frimann Esvagt Claudine 82
Magnus Winther Esvagt Claudine 71
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 6
Henrik Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 123
Lars Bang Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 1
Magnus Sonne Andersen Esvagt Froude 1
Patryk Ireneusz Kuriata Esvagt Froude 54
Patryk Siemaszko Esvagt Froude 66
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 68
Jørgen Mathiassen Esvagt Cornelia 14
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 89
Nikolaj G. Nørlem Esvagt Cornelia 3
Ole Olesen Esvagt Cornelia 2
Pall Holm Esvagt Cornelia 108
Ronja Thorsen Esvagt Cornelia 80
Michael Nørbygaard Esvagt Server 6
Nicholas Nilsson Esvagt Server 2
Niels Jørgen Beck Hostrup Esvagt Server 14
Gunaseelan Kajendran Estelle Maersk 48
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 8
Claus Fensby Jensen Esvagt Chastine 99
Kamil Gogoj Esvagt Chastine 23
Mikkel Thorup Nielsen Esvagt Chastine 83
Thomas Ryggshamar Esvagt Chastine 49
Jussi Stoor Oratank 20
Niels Erik Johannesen Selandia Seaways 35
Alexander Bonde Jørgensen Esvagt Faraday 5
Torben Stamer Esvagt Faraday 5
Frederik Michael Hansen Torm Ismini 5
Nicolaj Melhedegaard Larsen Torm Ismini 23
Abhishek Singh Nord Swift 14
Jesper Pillsburg Christensen Nord Swift 30
Rasmus Hounisen Nord Swift 3
Filip Lancing Ternholm 29
Kenth Möller Ternholm 191
Mattias Løfdahl Nielsen Begonia Seaways 8
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 43
Thorkil V. Kusk Torm Venture 45
Arjun Bhattacharya Arnold Maersk 1
Sergii Lasynov Arnold Maersk 5
Arnel Murillo Nord Superior 118
Christian Lloyd Del Rosario Nord Superior 126
Gerald Ejeda Nord Superior 140
Jabelardo Gavas Nord Superior 105
Jones Aldrin Opsimar Nord Superior 156
Kenneth Alcain Nord Superior 133
Lorence Mari Bornales Nord Superior 120
Mark Brian Adena Nord Superior 142
Onar Valle Nord Superior 150
Peter John Nino Pacate Nord Superior 113
Randy Solera Nord Superior 122
Val Ballesteros Nord Superior 123
Wilberto Gaviola Nord Superior 111
Krzysztof Nazorek Mona Swan 102
Bjerne Egon Jensen Matz Maersk 115
Vishnu Vishnubhavan Satheeshkun Matz Maersk 35
John Michael Potestades Selandia Swan 8
Krzysztof Dzięcioł Selandia Swan 25
Ole Rødtnes Selandia Swan 32
Robert Wasilewski Selandia Swan 92
Krzysztof Soboczynski Maersk Connector 168
Stendor Johansen Maersk Connector 45
Andrejus Barstys Nordic Ann 101
Artur Mackowiak Nordic Ann 101
Krystian Gierszewski Nordic Ann 106
Slawomir Brzus Nordic Ann 104
Samara Bezerra Dan Sabia 79
Pauli Gregor Hentze Madison Maersk 138
Christian Sparre Søndergaard Maribo Maersk 193
Henrik Chris Nielsen Marit Maersk 20
Klæmint Joensen Merete Maersk 100
Konrad Znamierowski Merete Maersk 76
Vaibhav Sharma Merete Maersk 21
Rembrant F. Arquio Mette Maersk 340
Iftemie Lucian Bro Nuuk 168
Iordache Cornelius Virgilius Bro Nuuk 2
Jose Rejayson Bro Nuuk 5
Sergejs Borisovskis Bro Nuuk 22
Stanescu Andrei Sebastian Bro Nuuk 1
Toralvur Holm i Trodini Bro Nuuk 105
Martin Petersen Torm Laura 130
Peter Sams Torm Laura 278
Erik Moesgaard Freesia Seaways 1
Hans Christian Kornerup Freesia Seaways 28
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 90
Mads Christoffersen Freesia Seaways 200
Susanne Løfqvist Freesia Seaways 2
Ellan John Garde Maersk Innovator 111
Anders N. Grunnet Wind Server 104
Chris Burke Wind Server 39
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 109
Mick Salmon Wind Server 7
Paul Storr Wind Server 50
Philip Busch Wind Server 197
Prlemek Pisker Wind Server 2
Karsten Jensen Anna Knutsen 60
Rey Adorable Tern Sea 67
Danjal Andreasen Madrid Maersk 206
Mikkel H. Jensen Madrid Maersk 58
Valdemar Johan Fricke Madrid Maersk 23
Claus Agerbro Jessen Moscow Mærsk 171
Ivan Ilyushchenko Moscow Mærsk 15
Iver Larsen Stavangerfjord 111
Mads Stærke Kristensen Stavangerfjord 105
Rene Mosbæk Nielsen Stavangerfjord 15
Aman Yadav Vistula Mærsk 15
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 7
Charles Mejia Vistula Mærsk 25
Frodi Petersen Vistula Mærsk 6
Gerald James Arias Vistula Mærsk 19
Karin Lognberg Vistula Mærsk 45
Kristiyan Krastev Vistula Mærsk 156
Oliver Benjamin Mastek Vistula Mærsk 4
Pablo Jr. Sasing Cuyos Vistula Mærsk 126
Angelo Cuballa Manchester Maersk 26
Rasmus Munksgaard Manchester Maersk 17
Alexander Thumann Vayenga Maersk 101
Amy Harding Goodman Vayenga Maersk 8
Dragos Simion Vayenga Maersk 3
Rasmus Hove Andersen Vayenga Maersk 10
Nikhil Marwaha Maersk Essex 7
Aresh Firdosh Daruwalla Venta Maersk 185
Kim Christensen Glintborg Venta Maersk 17
Mads Nygaard Venta Maersk 105
Jogvan Heldarsgard Sif R 18
Bjarke Juel Helt Freja 270
Juan Perdosa Maseral Freja 216
Luis Luengo Rodriques Freja 457
Max Damgaard Landgraf Freja 2
Tobias Trillingsgaard Freja 18
Torben Andreasen Freja 252
Dave Goodwin Maersk Involver 106
Emil Nicolai Tidemann Due Maersk Involver 3
Konrad Polomski Maersk Involver 49
Rasmus Seegert Maersk Involver 102
Klaus Johansen Maersk Maker 8
Murray Macleod Maersk Maker 90
Oliver Green Maersk Maker 102
Magnus Kisbye Winther Sejr Mikkelsen Maersk Minder 26
Bardur Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 145
Brian Vang Esvagt Innovator 40
Jakup Lauritsen Esvagt Innovator 105
Jens H. Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 285
Kaj Emanuel Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 130
Kaj Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 195
Kristian Vorm Esvagt Innovator 25
Mick Stenberg Holm Esvagt Innovator 13
Ulrik Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 100
Nelmerkh G. Datoy Nord Stingray 105
Jeppe Klarskov Hansen Torm Strenght 8
Carlito Suante Maersk Inventor 324
Chris Cook Maersk Inventor 109
Jason Johnston Maersk Inventor 270
Mark Darwin V. Mayola Maersk Inventor 34
Michael Reid Maersk Inventor 34
Nelson Permejo Maersk Inventor 30
Casper Holm Maersk Edmonton 63
Frederick B. Oblena Maersk Edmonton 102
Guo Chang Maersk Edmonton 6
Psykron S. Reyes Maersk Edmonton 113
Anders Lundsgaard Esvagt Albert Betz 70
Carsten Løkke Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 41
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 600
Konrad D. Reczek Esvagt Albert Betz 107
Mads Dyre Jespersen Esvagt Albert Betz 136
Gabrielle Stedman Maersk Launcher 8
Michael Dowd Maersk Launcher 2
Morten Frostholm Maersk Launcher 6
Richard Baron Maersk Launcher 15
Simon Ytting Romlund Maersk Launcher 56
Valerii Beresniev Maersk Launcher 55
Dan Kramme Gijon Knutsen 32
Hanus Ingi Hansen Gijon Knutsen 5
Jesper Elbæk Larsen Gijon Knutsen 23
Kent Stenman Paulsen Gijon Knutsen 10
Michael Thinnesen Gijon Knutsen 585
Gideon Goldstein Hollandia Seaways 3
Lynge Träger Hollandia Seaways 2
Kristian Bohn Humbria Seaways 23
Oliver Blach Humbria Seaways 30
Peter Nielsen Humbria Seaways 9
Ronalds Slars Humbria Seaways 5
Thorbjørn Jørgensen Humbria Seaways 8
Viktor Sundstrøm Humbria Seaways 63
Denis Djakonov Nordic Aki 251
Emil Hvidtfeldt Sørensen Santa Clara 217
Franz Holmberg Santa Clara 286
Martin Thomas Santa Clara 67
Ruel Santos Cabral Santa Clara 20
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 18
Anders Petersen Wind Enterprise 8
Jakub Jerzy Jureweicz Wind Enterprise 20
Jakub Reich Wind Enterprise 36
Kamil Rogowski Wind Enterprise 16
Lærke Lytken Wind Enterprise 5
Mathias Lind Reintoft Wind Enterprise 7
Mikkel Strunge Hansen Wind Enterprise 25
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Arctic 2
Victor Tudurache Wilson Arctic 44
Mayank Srivastava Maersk Navigator 1
Anders Hjarsø Nakskov Maersk 220