Løbende resultater 2019

Navn Skib Timer
Alexander Fandrup Gerner Maersk 13
Carl Johan Sellberg Gerner Maersk 10
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 8
Manish Punjabi Gerner Maersk 176
Mark Anthony Abne Segovia Gerner Maersk 1
Niels Munck Gerner Maersk 5
Ryan Crawford Gerner Maersk 1
Steffan Vestergaard Gerner Maersk 16
Thomas Edward Poole Gerner Maersk 4
Kasper Frederiksen Esvagt Caroline 5
Martin Winther Esvagt Caroline 22
Rune Duus Mouritsen Esvagt Caroline 3
Jakob Vestergaard Torm Lene 5
Dmitrij Mincenkov Esvagt Don 30
Jan D. Jacobsen Esvagt Don 3
Kamil Przyborek Esvagt Don 119
Lasse Haakon Kalle Christensen Esvagt Don 32
Mads Valentin Pedersen Esvagt Don 6
Max Syhler Esvagt Don 2
Paul Kragesteen Esvagt Don 58
Piotr Strachula Esvagt Don 87
Przemyslaw Panek Esvagt Don 96
Anders Nielsen Naja Arctica 116
Charlie Carstensen Naja Arctica 23
Chris Gjelstrup Naja Arctica 3
Hanseeraq Markussen Naja Arctica 8
Jakup Andreasen Naja Arctica 48
Ole Ferdinansen Naja Arctica 2
Sean Cole Naja Arctica 66
Tina Ravn Naja Arctica 3
Winnie Sand Kirk Naja Arctica 5
Magnus B. Hansen Maersk Laser 60
Artur Roczon Britannia Seaways 43
Bo Grønkjær Petersen Britannia Seaways 42
Dennis Lund Brogaard Petersen Britannia Seaways 9
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 10
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 136
Kamil Lipski Britannia Seaways 70
Kim Nørgård Hansen Britannia Seaways 10
Olha Shamak Britannia Seaways 55
Sebastian Plusa Britannia Seaways 99
Thomasz Schenk Britannia Seaways 12
Tomas Zigmantavicius Britannia Seaways 37
Wojciech Szlachcic Britannia Seaways 5
Yuliia Polishchuk Britannia Seaways 76
Christian Lund Petersen Esvagt Bergen 1
Christoffer Bjørn Hansen Esvagt Bergen 7
Dennis Jakobsen Esvagt Bergen 115
Dennis Skovborg Jakbsen Esvagt Bergen 32
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 6
Frederik Korup Esvagt Bergen 11
Frederik List Jensen Esvagt Bergen 11
Jeppe Blach Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 23
Jeppe Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 120
Johannes Hermansen Esvagt Bergen 61
Kim Jensen Esvagt Bergen 10
Mark Birkholm Esvagt Bergen 28
Martin Staunsager Esvagt Bergen 14
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 42
Mikkel Dengsø Lauridsen Esvagt Bergen 33
Morten B. Laursen Esvagt Bergen 11
Nicolai Storm Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 26
Pall Holm Esvagt Bergen 2
Per Skovgaard Jensen Esvagt Bergen 313
Rene Feuerlein Esvagt Bergen 42
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 150
Tommy Athonsen Mott Esvagt Bergen 11
Andreas Waterval Vallesholm Crown Seaways 23
Martin Mansnerus Crown Seaways 96
Piotr Kostrzewa Crown Seaways 15
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 129
Henning Freesia Seaways 15
Mathias Christensen Freesia Seaways 84
Mikkel Mellerup Freesia Seaways 181
Gert Skaarup Oraness 101
Harun Duran Fionia Swan 14
Henrik Jensen Fionia Swan 1
Lasse Overgaard Fionia Swan 8
Patyk Kijas Fionia Swan 34
Claus Gertsen Prins Richard 4
Henning Rasmussen Prins Richard 4
Jimmi Nielsen Prins Richard 40
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 4
Thomas Sønnichsen Prins Richard 1
Tommy Holst Prins Richard 7
Andreas Forsberg Nielsen Esvagt Christina 4
Kenneth Jeppesen Esvagt Christina 10
Lars Nørgaard Andersen Esvagt Christina 1
Mads Appelt Nielsen Esvagt Christina 5
Marcin Miko Esvagt Christina 4
Peter Jimmi Hansen Esvagt Christina 5
Steffen Sommer Esvagt Christina 4
Dennis Bastholm Esvagt Preserver 23
Gunnar Nielsson Esvagt Preserver 4
Jacob Frandsen Esvagt Preserver 74
Finn Danberg Ebba Maersk 32
Arne B. Hansen Prinsesse Benedikte 1
Carsten Holst Prinsesse Benedikte 1
Hans J. Jensen Prinsesse Benedikte 2
Henning C. Carlsen Prinsesse Benedikte 1
Henning Rasmussen Prinsesse Benedikte 2
Nicolaj Søndergaard Prinsesse Benedikte 1
Alfer Peralta Clementine Maersk 3
Danie Boy Torrenueva Clementine Maersk 4
Junbie Delen Clementine Maersk 1
Mark Antoine Chiefe Clementine Maersk 14
Neal Lasaca Clementine Maersk 38
Vadym Bolyayev Clementine Maersk 14
Chilie Keff Pearl Seaways 3
Daniel Mühlhausen Pearl Seaways 31
Gunnar Gaardbo Poulsen Pearl Seaways 23
Rasmus Andersen Pearl Seaways 23
Mads Svendsen Svendborg Søfartsskole 4
Bartlomiej Palusinski Amak Swan 64
Thomas Badsberg Amak Swan 44
Christopher Trudslev Mary Arctica 49
Kim Eggers Pedersen Mary Arctica 2
Lars Boss Hansen Mary Arctica 4
Mads Werther Mary Arctica 1
Ole Jacobsen Mary Arctica 7
Rasmus Thatt Jensen Mary Arctica 8
Rune Pedersen Mary Arctica 1
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 5
Anders Westerstad Luna Maersk 19
Baldur Djurhuus Luna Maersk 15
Chirag madan Luna Maersk 2
Ilie Liviu Luna Maersk 3
Lowie Manasis Luna Maersk 2
Manansala Michel John Lopez Luna Maersk 4
Nitin Saini Luna Maersk 6
Norwin Dela Calzada Luna Maersk 10
Paul Justin L. Patarata Luna Maersk 2
Sumit Sudan Luna Maersk 1
Tonglei Fan Luna Maersk 1
Saajan Gumber Maersk Salalah 54
Sheel Gange Maersk Salalah 58
Stefan Gizea Maersk Salalah 114
Thomas Maersk Salalah 50
Shane Damien McNulty Maersk Newport 9
Jannek Lassen Maersk Tracker 77
Bensi Clinton Degollacion Charlotte Theresa 10
Bo Hauchrog Larsen Charlotte Theresa 10
Eugene Leo Quemado Combong Charlotte Theresa 2
Ezekiel Red Tovera Charlotte Theresa 4
Gleb Romanisin Charlotte Theresa 16
Jomar Alingod Lemu Charlotte Theresa 33
Jose Decasa Malaran Charlotte Theresa 4
Kim Drost Charlotte Theresa 42
Leonids Fedosejevs Charlotte Theresa 22
Peter Nguyen Charlotte Theresa 315
Richard Galit Charlotte Theresa 94
Romans Gusevs Charlotte Theresa 171
Anders Morten Andersen Esvagt Celeste 5
Anfinn Matras Esvagt Celeste 53
David Heydari Poulsen Esvagt Celeste 17
Frederik Knudsen Esvagt Celeste 18
Frederik Munk Schouw Esvagt Celeste 45
Hjalte L. Højhus Esvagt Celeste 34
Jens Åge Rasmussen Esvagt Celeste 2
Jens Skovmand Esvagt Celeste 12
John Andrew Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 10
Kim Balle Svendsen Esvagt Celeste 6
Kim Larsen Esvagt Celeste 6
Lars Larsen Allerup Esvagt Celeste 5
Mads A. W. Olsen Esvagt Celeste 12
Marner Sivertsen Esvagt Celeste 52
Martin Slot Esvagt Celeste 6
Nicklas Korczak Esvagt Celeste 24
Palle Wendelboe Esvagt Celeste 7
Sebastian Flesborg Esvagt Celeste 5
Thomas Berthelsen Esvagt Celeste 16
Torbjørn Lützen Esvagt Celeste 20
Troels Sønderby Larsen Esvagt Celeste 9
Christen Holm Esvagt Aurora 10
Christoffer Bechmann Esvagt Aurora 59
Dagur Halfdarnarson Esvagt Aurora 21
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 54
Jimmy Rasmussen Esvagt Aurora 22
Jonas Mejdal Esvagt Aurora 20
Kim Chemnitz Jensen Esvagt Aurora 41
Lars Black Jensen Esvagt Aurora 3
Martin Svensson Esvagt Aurora 78
Nicklas Lind Pedersen Esvagt Aurora 28
Rani Rasmussen Esvagt Aurora 43
Ronnie Aastradsen Esvagt Aurora 6
Sebastian Wladyslaw Blawat Esvagt Aurora 53
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 24
Kenny Søby Jørgensen Esvagt Corona 4
Jonas Niemann Lica Maersk 4
Louie Forteza Forman Lica Maersk 5
Louie Francis Cagas Salilo Lica Maersk 2
Marco Antonio Villar Salomon Lica Maersk 21
Per Hejne Jensen Lica Maersk 5
Tushar Sharma Lica Maersk 1
Bror Lorenz Kjær Lück Maersk Transporter 37
Kris Andersen Maersk Transporter 4
Martin Høgfeldt Olsen Maersk Transporter 35
Morten Andersen Maersk Transporter 10
Nicolai Ditlev Christensen Maersk Transporter 25
Rasmus Christiansen Maersk Transporter 15
Andreas Brøndum Nuka Arctica 4
Christoffer Juhl Olesen Nuka Arctica 6
Frederik Houlberg Nuka Arctica 12
Henrik Jensen Nuka Arctica 1
Klaus Tørresø Nuka Arctica 29
Per Kristensen Nuka Arctica 4
Rass Møller Nuka Arctica 4
Simon Knak Nielsen Nuka Arctica 24
David Rasmussen Ficaria Seaways 15
Jesper Kjær Ficaria Seaways 94
Joen Sune Bro Ficaria Seaways 6
Jonas Lykkegaard Degn Ficaria Seaways 20
Kenneth Clausen Ficaria Seaways 21
Kenneth Olsen Ficaria Seaways 31
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 64
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 13
Mikael Benzon Ficaria Seaways 44
Mikkel Andersen Ficaria Seaways 6
Peter Zeiler Ficaria Seaways 79
Caique Augusto de Oliveira Dan Cisne 82
Luan De Giorgi Henriques Dan Cisne 59
Mateusz Strug Dan Cisne 16
Frederik Otte Irena Arctica 87
Jogvan Trondheim Irena Arctica 8
Rasmus Lundholm Olesen Irena Arctica 71
John Kevin E. Danao Seago Bremerhaven 96
Lucian Basarabeanu Seago Bremerhaven 15
Damian Kaszuba Suecia Seaways 34
Dawid Majewski Suecia Seaways 4
Jaroslaw Gierczynski Suecia Seaways 8
Kenneth Darre Suecia Seaways 38
Laust Pedersen Suecia Seaways 4
Marcin Cywinski Suecia Seaways 37
Martynas Biciusas Suecia Seaways 37
Michal Grzelak Suecia Seaways 16
Pawel Laczkowski Suecia Seaways 4
Piotr Konkel Suecia Seaways 13
Piotr Zimnicki Suecia Seaways 11
Roberto Daluz Suecia Seaways 3
Jonas Kofoed Bro Nissum 31
Toma Kacso Bro Nissum 93
Alexander Bengt Petunia Seaways 74
Andreas Sonne Petunia Seaways 4
Anton Mansnerus Petunia Seaways 84
Christian Valentin Petunia Seaways 105
Dan Olausen Petunia Seaways 6
Jonas Hvam Christensen Petunia Seaways 4
Laila Nielsen Petunia Seaways 1
Marc Holst Hansen Petunia Seaways 11
Morten Andersen Petunia Seaways 56
Rasmus Mosgaard Petunia Seaways 10
Stefan Dahlberg Petunia Seaways 3
Thomas Gustafson Petunia Seaways 3
Alan Brooks Majestic Maersk 11
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 10
Daniel Charles Høbjerg Majestic Maersk 36
Daniel Mark Dullesco Guerra Majestic Maersk 50
Daulatvir Mundae Majestic Maersk 15
Dick S. Danielsen Majestic Maersk 29
Gurharmanpreet Singh Majestic Maersk 5
Harrison John Dent Majestic Maersk 43
Ian Maglasang Majestic Maersk 2
Jed Stephen Axtero Cahucom Majestic Maersk 5
Jefferson Selma Majestic Maersk 47
Joakim Kristensen Majestic Maersk 38
John Carlo Empeno Majestic Maersk 20
Joseph Torrejos Majestic Maersk 2
Kooliyat Ismeth Numan Majestic Maersk 4
Mark Erwin P. Tamayo Majestic Maersk 41
Mark Guerra Majestic Maersk 49
Mathilde Laursen Majestic Maersk 27
Michael Landeza Majestic Maersk 2
Naidu Babu Kavali Majestic Maersk 10
Ovette Jabonete Gayotin Majestic Maersk 3
Randy Oca Catudio Majestic Maersk 1
Reyno Val Abella Santos Majestic Maersk 4
Romfel Sausa Mabanta Majestic Maersk 17
Ryan Patrick O'Neill Majestic Maersk 4
Sergio Alavarta Majestic Maersk 1
Simranjit Singh Dhillon Majestic Maersk 4
Søren Loftager Rasmussen Majestic Maersk 35
Sudarshan Pawar Majestic Maersk 21
Suryam Chodipalli Majestic Maersk 71
Victoriano Estorba Majestic Maersk 11
Yaroslav Karetnikov Majestic Maersk 6
Jerick Dominguez Nord Gainer 22
Kenneth Rasmussen Nord Gainer 52
Thyge Christensen Nord Gainer 34
Samara Simha Reddy Bandapalle Gustav Maersk 30
Alexander Bøge Nielsen Esvagt Stavanger 60
Bo Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 9
Dan Andersen Esvagt Stavanger 179
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 11
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 10
Jakup Eli Lauritsen Esvagt Stavanger 1
Klæmint Berglid Esvagt Stavanger 10
Nikolaj D. Jochumsen Esvagt Stavanger 8
Peter Brøgger Esvagt Stavanger 5
Rolf Vejlin Esvagt Stavanger 10
Simon A. L. Holm Esvagt Stavanger 18
Stefan Vierø Esvagt Stavanger 96
Bernie Madula Pades Boringia Swan 86
Christopher Espanola Compra Boringia Swan 57
Clarence Louie Francis Palcat Boringia Swan 64
Jeffrey Serad Villaluz Boringia Swan 32
Jun Jun Roasal Barruba Boringia Swan 26
Keith Ocampo Nuyda Boringia Swan 78
Kevin Metante Oling Boringia Swan 31
Lawrence Montesines Gilongo Boringia Swan 23
Louton Lagunero Boringia Swan 69
Maika Levaci Boringia Swan 39
Mario Macapanas Rosales Boringia Swan 21
Mark Edison D. Lumalang Boringia Swan 52
Semiti Tomasi Boringia Swan 156
Bent Erik Nielsen Orasila 19
Dennis Uhrenholt Orasila 19
Gilda Mogensen Orasila 2
Jonas Johansen Orasila 2
Kacper Warmowski Orasila 21
Karp Marcin Orasila 6
Morten Christensen Orasila 4
Morten Humle Christensen Orasila 24
Thorbjørn Bjerke Orasila 13
David Alistair Harrison Laust Maersk 11
Liam Joseph Thomas James Laust Maersk 10
Adam Zasadzinski Esvagt Champion 15
Brian Jacob Veng Esvagt Champion 1
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 1
Grzegorz Noga Esvagt Champion 6
Gunnar Håkun Dam Esvagt Champion 5
Kacper Rekowski Esvagt Champion 43
Maciej Markow Esvagt Champion 53
Marian Cichocki Esvagt Champion 25
Mateusz Ksiazek Esvagt Champion 6
Michael Jæger Esvagt Champion 3
Mikkel Robert Munkebo Byriel Esvagt Champion 29
Przemyslaw Grzegorz Jablonski Esvagt Champion 44
Rasmus G. Kristensen Esvagt Champion 270
Stig Schnell Esvagt Champion 4
Terji Hjaltalin A Kamarinum Esvagt Champion 42
Tomasz Szopa Esvagt Champion 175
Victor Gjedde Esvagt Champion 2
Kenneth Johansen Maersk Lancer 17
Kim Pedersen Maersk Lancer 156
Jacob Titus Eugen Maersk 190
Akshay Subhash Khadakban Adrian Maersk 27
Angelie Mae Quitorio Adrian Maersk 2
Arvy Lapastora Adrian Maersk 29
Ashish Raorane Adrian Maersk 10
Bryan James Villaraza Adrian Maersk 2
Donnie Richie Condez Candari Adrian Maersk 31
Gnanaprakash Babu Adrian Maersk 5
Godwin Sam Adrian Maersk 163
Gourav Saini Adrian Maersk 25
John Liquigan Adrian Maersk 5
Marcus Eklund Adrian Maersk 42
Marek Wajkert Adrian Maersk 9
Neha Trivedi Adrian Maersk 9
Nirmal Dhanraj Chopra Adrian Maersk 74
Renante Olvina Adrian Maersk 5
Renato P. Garcia Adrian Maersk 5
Shubham Patel Adrian Maersk 39
Badea Radu-Daniel Romoe Maersk 21
Lynge Träger Flandria Seaways 2
Aekkalak Thawiphon Clifford Maersk 3
Andreas Holtoug Clifford Maersk 10
Archimedes Doctolero Pacarat Clifford Maersk 1
Bryan P. Lim Clifford Maersk 10
Daryl S. Galvez Clifford Maersk 18
Edward C. Porlares Clifford Maersk 4
Eureech John Obeso Clifford Maersk 2
Federico T. Canedo Clifford Maersk 3
Fredbern John A. Casaclang Clifford Maersk 2
Ian Daniel G. Niere Clifford Maersk 10
Jacek Cwen Clifford Maersk 24
Jason Felarca Clifford Maersk 3
Jefferson Macahilig Clifford Maersk 19
John Oliver Gaytano Francisco Clifford Maersk 13
Jyoti Shankar Vidyarthy Clifford Maersk 7
Lowell Dela Cerna Clifford Maersk 10
Mohana Rao Yempalla Clifford Maersk 13
Neil Jeizar Elman Clifford Maersk 23
Ravi Kant Singh Clifford Maersk 4
Reymart B. Robles Clifford Maersk 2
Valencio Mascarenhas Clifford Maersk 48
Claus Fensby Jensen Esvagt Sigma 2
D. J. Krysztofiak Esvagt Sigma 6
Dawid Lazowik Esvagt Sigma 43
Lukasz Sebastian Nazimek Esvagt Sigma 28
Tomasz Zurawski Esvagt Sigma 9
Alexander Blixt MS Oslofjord 90
Annie Ekstrøm MS Oslofjord 23
Lasse S. Laier MS Oslofjord 73
Malin Nystrand MS Oslofjord 14
Martin Fejerskov MS Oslofjord 15
Michaella Morin MS Oslofjord 40
Nikolaj Larsen MS Oslofjord 52
Patrycia Sadowska MS Oslofjord 69
Claus Jensen Magnolia Seaways 2
Erik Magnolia Seaways 1
Eskild Espeland Magnolia Seaways 1
Frederik Pagh Magnolia Seaways 18
Jesper Beck Nielsen Magnolia Seaways 39
John B. Christensen Magnolia Seaways 2
Martin Klithøj Magnolia Seaways 3
Nicolaj Henningsen Magnolia Seaways 8
Niels Jacob Jensen Magnolia Seaways 9
Stefan Hansen Magnolia Seaways 28
Mattias Svenningsen Marstal Maersk 76
Blazej Galinski Esvagt Carina 27
Charlie Holm Kristensen Esvagt Carina 8
Damian Meyer Esvagt Carina 14
Daniel Rymarski Esvagt Carina 9
Danni Bork Jensen Esvagt Carina 19
Dennis N. Hansen Esvagt Carina 32
Maciej Czerniawki Esvagt Carina 26
Mateuez Bogdanski Esvagt Carina 9
Michal Roszak Esvagt Carina 20
Michal Rzechula Esvagt Carina 15
Patryk Wysocki Esvagt Carina 49
Ronja Thorsen Esvagt Carina 15
Sean Edwin Lang Card Esvagt Carina 15
Thomas Oliver Hammer Jørgensen Esvagt Carina 30
George Kissinger Nord Geranium 20
Nel Datoy Nord Geranium 4
Peter Krukiewicz Nord Geranium 35
Allan Jay Latorena Primula Seaways 3
Allan Svendsen Primula Seaways 5
Anders Tøttrup Primula Seaways 36
Emma Grønsund Primula Seaways 6
Erik Moesberg Primula Seaways 5
Freya Jensen Primula Seaways 5
Harold Primula Seaways 3
Michael Hansen Primula Seaways 145
Michael Helbo Primula Seaways 12
Nuka Hansen Primula Seaways 1
Per Kjærgaad Primula Seaways 2
Thomas Knudsen Primula Seaways 18
Toke Paulsen Primula Seaways 47
Abhishek Soni Anna Maersk 28
Amandeep Balwada Anna Maersk 60
Chirag Sachdeva Anna Maersk 72
Laxman Prasad Bhatt Anna Maersk 50
Sravan Kumar Damodara Anna Maersk 95
Gullbrandur Olsen Wind 5
Pawel Weglinski Wind 14
Per Yde Thomsen Wind 9
Alexander Seemann Maersk Lifter 4
Carsten Andersen Maersk Lifter 126
Dirch Vedel Jantzen Maersk Lifter 199
Dorick Ruan Kruger Maersk Lifter 62
Marius Joshua von Stein Maersk Lifter 123
Marvin Bonom Nord Gardenia 36
Peter Møller Nord Gardenia 14
Elmer C. Pacubas Sofie Theresa 2
Jowett Traviña Sofie Theresa 127
Charles Sea Challenger 1
Nis Clausen Sea Challenger 2
Sergejs Bazilevics Sea Challenger 5
Grzegorz Matysiak Ark Germania 87
Helena Lupak Ark Germania 28
Karol Pikiewicz Ark Germania 33
Krzysztof Sienkiewicz Ark Germania 16
Tim Melchiorsen Ark Germania 2
Ole Olesen Esvagt Contender 3
Ragnhedin Ryggstein Esvagt Contender 57
Jacob Mathiasen Esvagt Claudine 2
Jogvan Christiansen Esvagt Claudine 95
Johannes Møller Esvagt Claudine 21
Johnny Rostholm Esvagt Claudine 9
Karol Adamow Esvagt Claudine 20
Karol Okon Esvagt Claudine 87
Kasper Dejberg Esvagt Claudine 15
Kim Hansen Esvagt Claudine 5
Lars Klitgaard Esvagt Claudine 87
Szymon Kalinowski Esvagt Claudine 58
Tim Hansen Esvagt Claudine 24
Walther Clausen Esvagt Claudine 16
Aron Esvagt Froude 16
Casper Muhring Esvagt Froude 69
Chano Lyng Esvagt Froude 46
Christian Jørgensen Esvagt Froude 33
Christian Schultz Esvagt Froude 12
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 5
Daniel DeForest Esvagt Froude 13
Dennis Kortum Esvagt Froude 62
Glenn Bangcot Esvagt Froude 2
Glenn Infiesto Bancot Esvagt Froude 3
Henrik Hartmann Esvagt Froude 55
Ida Teglgård Esvagt Froude 34
Lars Bo Knudsen Esvagt Froude 24
Lars Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 69
Lucas Petersen Esvagt Froude 94
Mads Andersen Esvagt Froude 1
Marcin Esvagt Froude 27
Mattias Hansen Esvagt Froude 65
Mattias Sonne Hansen Esvagt Froude 76
Nikolaj Hjorth Esvagt Froude 1
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 99
Tobias Toft Würtz Esvagt Froude 64
Antonio Mlinar Torm Estrid 187
Luka Kovacevic Torm Estrid 9
Jesper Kristensen Esvagt Cornelia 12
Johannes de Teilmann Esvagt Cornelia 199
Silas R. A. Peters Esvagt Cornelia 22
Helle Irene Thede Johansen Morten Maersk 8
Kristian Jørgensen Morten Maersk 19
Mathias Juhl Winkel Morten Maersk 18
Oleksandr Hrytsenko Morten Maersk 53
Christian Severinsen Lexa Maersk 10
Ariel Arandilla Gromia Nord Supreme 8
Junichi Calaguas Nord Supreme 5
Laus Andersen Nord Supreme 22
Dan Augustinussen Esvagt Server 18
Frimann Poulsen Esvagt Server 36
Michael Rasmussen Esvagt Server 14
Rasmus Madsen Esvagt Server 8
Simon Rathkjen Esvagt Server 30
Gerard Andreras van Medevoort Esvagt Celina 257
Przemyslaw Utrata Esvagt Celina 30
Ryan Gordon Estelle Maersk 100
Adam Jarosz Esvagt Chastine 56
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 60
Dawid Andrzej Idziak Esvagt Chastine 38
Glenn Young Christensen Esvagt Chastine 20
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 38
Jacob K. Ellemand Esvagt Chastine 31
Kacper Piotr Kustosz Esvagt Chastine 9
Kamil Gogoj Esvagt Chastine 48
Kasper K. Jøegensen Esvagt Chastine 45
Mateusz Wiesko Esvagt Chastine 25
Rafal Kowalewski Esvagt Chastine 107
Amadeusz Grzybowski Oratank 17
Dariusz Wieczorek Oratank 1
Lukasz Drobny Oratank 13
Per Ipsen Oratank 25
Przemyslaw Dziuma Oratank 21
Wiktor Pankowski Oratank 12
Peter Kirkegaard Mathilde Maersk 21
Anders Weiss Nord Sustainable 35
Morten Juhl Thøgersen Nord Sustainable 29
Peder Brinch Nord Sustainable 3
Thomas Sørensen Nord Sustainable 14
Joan Petur Joensen Meridian Spirit 5
Mikael Adriansson Selandia Seaways 4
Asbjørn Carlson Esvagt Faraday 7
Beinir Danielsen Esvagt Faraday 5
Bugge Hansen Esvagt Faraday 106
Flemming Hemdorff Esvagt Faraday 107
Hans Pauli Johannesen Esvagt Faraday 19
Mads D. Jespersen Esvagt Faraday 33
Mads Pedersen Esvagt Faraday 60
Michael Greve Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 356
Michal Czarnecki Esvagt Faraday 24
Nichlas Svarer Esvagt Faraday 83
Nicki Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 8
Palle Sciegienny Esvagt Faraday 226
Rasmus S. Møller Esvagt Faraday 18
Robert Nils Erlandson Esvagt Faraday 30
David Cropley Skagen Maersk 5
Dario Bralic Torm Ismini 30
Sandro Zahija Torm Ismini 45
Ashwin Pillai Aotea Maersk 2
Jacobo B. Alayu Aotea Maersk 9
Michael J. Paulsen Aotea Maersk 25
Richard L. Sabuero Aotea Maersk 1
Ronie B. Pacorsa Aotea Maersk 76
simon Sommer Bruun Aotea Maersk 4
Val Aotea Maersk 11
Zypert Barcelo Aotea Maersk 30
Andre Alave Cordero Jutlandia Swan 510
Arsenio Cacatian Jutlandia Swan 1
Christian Stoltenberg Jutlandia Swan 2
Fedir Kardash Jutlandia Swan 1
John Michael D. Potestades Jutlandia Swan 2
Johvani Rey Villamor Jutlandia Swan 270
Juan Memorando Jutlandia Swan 214
Juanito B. Garcia Jr. Jutlandia Swan 25
K. Maruszewski Jutlandia Swan 60
Kenneth Talaboc Jutlandia Swan 203
Krzystof Maruzewski Jutlandia Swan 2
Lorenz de Guzman Jutlandia Swan 32
Pantorilla Jarid Cabunag Jutlandia Swan 3
Piotr Osowicki Jutlandia Swan 13
Robert Aracan Jutlandia Swan 49
Ronald Escalada Lutero Jutlandia Swan 2
Ronald Lutero Jutlandia Swan 392
Arun Viswakarma Nord Swift 5
Kim Kramme Nord Swift 2
Philip Hindborg Jensen Nord Swift 50
Rudy Boy Espanola Nunez Nord Swift 13
Carl Duckert Drewsen Gunvor Maersk 4
Dennis E. Diez Gunvor Maersk 12
Emerson L. B. Gopo Gunvor Maersk 15
Endril III V Molleda Gunvor Maersk 12
Jemar Rebillo Diapo Gunvor Maersk 4
Mark A. M. Legada Gunvor Maersk 15
Dan Deshayes Ternholm 38
Elias Möller Ternholm 1
Filip Lancing Ternholm 32
Hampus Björsell Ternholm 5
Kenth Möller Ternholm 8
Lucas Andersson Ternholm 4
Alexander Hansen Begonia Seaways 54
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 12
Jakob Mule Rasmussen Begonia Seaways 3
Jonas Tunstad Begonia Seaways 4
Josefine Ytterberg Begonia Seaways 7
Nikolaj Munch Begonia Seaways 15
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 4
Thomas Skou Begonia Seaways 4
Toke Poulsen Begonia Seaways 45
Ulrikke Olesen Begonia Seaways 10
William Tømming Begonia Seaways 15
Isabella Victoria Heikendorf Guthorm Maersk 3
Thomas Vang Sæther Guthorm Maersk 4
Arsenio Rocillo Erria Swan 26
Jacek Miszczak Erria Swan 3
Kert Erria Swan 3
Lacre Marlon Erria Swan 53
Lord Everett Solana Erria Swan 8
Narciso Pardo, Chief Cook Erria Swan 2
Niel Camposano Erria Swan 7
Pawel Kulik Erria Swan 10
Piotr Kolodziejczyk Erria Swan 1
R. Valenzuela Erria Swan 1
Reynaldo Porras Erria Swan 22
Arthur Villanueva Mendoza Nord Superior 57
Jaspher Raymond Cacal Nord Superior 28
Jeane Mari Benette M. Bayaua Nord Superior 60
Joan Pauli Jespersen Nord Superior 25
Jovel P. Magdayao Nord Superior 25
Kenneth Molabola Nord Superior 137
Peter John N. Pacate Nord Superior 16
Ronnel Hernandez Nord Superior 6
Søren Thomsen Nord Superior 18
Victor Musico Jr Nord Superior 20
Elizaldo C. Baul Mona Swan 440
Juelle J. B. Espiritu Mona Swan 14
Kristian Steffensen Mona Swan 40
Mohammad Masood Mona Swan 20
Tomasz Wieckowski Mona Swan 19
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 19
Jose Moreno Selandia Swan 873
Krzysztof Nazorek Selandia Swan 11
Robert Wasilewski Selandia Swan 84
Russell F. Gabasa Selandia Swan 8
Kasper Pørksen Susanne Theresa 17
Per Tvilling Susanne Theresa 5
André Schubert Esvagt Njord 29
Andreas Niebuhr Esvagt Njord 9
Brian Kristiansen Esvagt Njord 3
Daniel Kildebo Esvagt Njord 1
Dominik Zygry Esvagt Njord 31
Kaido Lath Esvagt Njord 9
Kenneth Albrechtsen Esvagt Njord 28
Lasse Laursen Esvagt Njord 57
Mads Gadegaard Esvagt Njord 2
Markus Stricker Esvagt Njord 6
Mattias A. K. Johannesen Esvagt Njord 152
Morten Boysen Esvagt Njord 22
Morten Holm Esvagt Njord 27
Peter Sommerfield Esvagt Njord 10
Piotr Wilk Esvagt Njord 29
Sergie Fedarkov Esvagt Njord 5
Simon Underwood Esvagt Njord 21
Stefan Sørensen Esvagt Njord 97
Thomas Joensen Esvagt Njord 37
Waldemar Sobiecki Esvagt Njord 12
Tejbir Singh Gill Maren Maersk 8
Finn Hansen Maersk Rosyth 50
Nino Angelo Agustin Maersk Rosyth 220
Oleksandr Dyomin Maersk Rosyth 105
Artur Mackowiak Nordic Ann 5
Dominik Gorecki Nordic Ann 5
Krystian Gierszewski Nordic Ann 13
Marcin Drozdowski Nordic Ann 20
Pawel Szalek Nordic Ann 4
Slamowir Brzus Nordic Ann 7
Anton Bogatyrev Nordic Nelly 28
Sergejs Cjapa Nordic Nelly 7
Andrejs Bulboake Nordic Nora 46
Artjoms Pokrovkis Nordic Nora 1
Mareks Dolgilevics Nordic Nora 3
Valerijs Baboks Nordic Nora 51
Peter Christiansen Brage R 42
Rasmus P. Mortensen Pajuttaat 72
Arnold Bacsa Sovereign Maersk 3
Dennis Julapong Ek Sovereign Maersk 1
Esped Geralde Villanueva Sovereign Maersk 3
Khenjie Relado Labindao Sovereign Maersk 1
Michelle Buenaflor Sovereign Maersk 6
Mitchelle T. Buenaflor Sovereign Maersk 1
Reniel Luengas Sovereign Maersk 3
Robin van der Haven Sovereign Maersk 2
Dariusz Rygliszyn Dan Sabia 47
Marcelo Leal Dan Sabia 35
Michael Thinnesen Dan Sabia 307
Claus Pedersen Minik Arctica 10
Kristian Jacobsen Minik Arctica 4
Alexander Jakobsen Brogerg Esvagt Connector 4
Andre Joachim Bendixen Esvagt Connector 7
Asger Christensen Esvagt Connector 23
Brian Haahr Esvagt Connector 17
Christian Garde Esvagt Connector 16
Dariusz Lawrynowicz Esvagt Connector 16
Eirikur Poulsen Esvagt Connector 4
Jacob Pedersen Esvagt Connector 23
Jenis Olsen Esvagt Connector 19
Louis B. Thorkildsen Esvagt Connector 51
Mathias Lund Hansen Esvagt Connector 4
Mikael Christensen Esvagt Connector 32
Morten D. Madsen Esvagt Connector 4
Nicklas Jensen Esvagt Connector 40
Nicklas K. Sørensen Esvagt Connector 94
Paw Thisted Møller Esvagt Connector 9
Piotr Delczyk Esvagt Connector 47
Rene Kudsk Jensen Esvagt Connector 71
Rogvi Snorrason Abrahamsen Esvagt Connector 3
Søren Kjeldsen Esvagt Connector 106
Claus Rindebæk Cornelia Maersk 24
Lars Knudsen Cornelia Maersk 8
Joseph Malveda Macahia Georg Maersk 82
Peter Krog Jensen Georg Maersk 6
Rasmus Stavad K. Pedersen Georg Maersk 27
Simon Glerup Ellesøe Georg Maersk 30
Sourabha Topai Margrethe Maersk 45
Oliver Lisbygd Fischer-Rasmussen Bro Nuuk 181
Richard Thune Bro Nuuk 5
Mikael Hjort Bro Nyborg 12
Peter J. P. Nuevo Bro Nyborg 8
Mohammed Hussein Dawood Khan Soroe Maersk 4
Benjamin Dalum Christensen Torm Laura 4
Benny Petersen Torm Laura 8
Marin Kodrnja Torm Laura 4
Niclas Cerelius Torm Laura 150
Peer H. Wischmann Torm Laura 5
Peter Sams Torm Laura 60
Anders Sørensen Esvagt Cassiopeia 49
Bartosz Piotr Komsa Esvagt Cassiopeia 6
Chrystian Sobolewski Esvagt Cassiopeia 13
Filip Marcinczak Esvagt Cassiopeia 24
Hans Peter Hansen Esvagt Cassiopeia 128
Jerzy Suchlabowich Esvagt Cassiopeia 38
Jørn Steen Dollerup Esvagt Cassiopeia 11
Karol Szczerba Esvagt Cassiopeia 20
Krzysztof Witkowski Esvagt Cassiopeia 103
Laurits Nørgaard Knudsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 2
Marc Ravn Jørgensen Esvagt Cassiopeia 13
Marian Esvagt Cassiopeia 9
Mateusz Antoni Korycki Esvagt Cassiopeia 1
Michelle Falk Poulsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 17
Nikolaj Mainz Esvagt Cassiopeia 2
Nikolaj Vesterlund Knudsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 2
Oskar Mocny Esvagt Cassiopeia 14
Oskar Moony Esvagt Cassiopeia 26
Rene Schackinger Esvagt Cassiopeia 1
Sander Mejlvang Nielsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 2
Sebastian Wnuk Esvagt Cassiopeia 1
Sigurd Bjorholm Esvagt Cassiopeia 43
Simon Kavous Maymann Esvagt Cassiopeia 2
Steen Mikkelsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 4
Szymon Biegalski Esvagt Cassiopeia 11
Szymon Grabinski Esvagt Cassiopeia 40
Thomas Emil Jakobsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 7
Thomas S. Vestergaard Esvagt Cassiopeia 30
Thomas Spliid Vestergaared Esvagt Cassiopeia 9
Lars Kromann Frigga 19
John Gabrielle Limpin Annelise Theresa 36
Adam Mørksted Bergensfjord 1
Adam Skibniewski Bergensfjord 20
Andreas Lund Bergensfjord 4
Anita Kostuch Bergensfjord 53
Anne Sofie Milton Bergensfjord 2
Camilla Lind Bergensfjord 109
Claus C Bergensfjord 10
Dan Damgaard Bergensfjord 2
Daniel K. Kristensen Bergensfjord 3
Dennis Andersen Bergensfjord 14
Dennis Carlsen Bergensfjord 241
Gadulski Bartosz Bergensfjord 19
Jimmi Bang Bergensfjord 35
Kamilla Bertelsen Bergensfjord 52
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 84
Kasper Bak Christensen Bergensfjord 21
Kevin Clemmesen Bergensfjord 8
Klaus Christensen Bergensfjord 75
Kristine Buck Bergensfjord 8
Krystian Musiat Bergensfjord 31
Lars Linde Bergensfjord 33
Lisbeth Hansen Bergensfjord 4
Lukasz Grzesiak Bergensfjord 14
Lukasz Szatrodski Bergensfjord 11
Marcin Maziarz Bergensfjord 53
Mathias Boller Bergensfjord 37
Michael Larsson Bergensfjord 20
Oliver Christensen Bergensfjord 37
Pach Szymon Bergensfjord 13
Rie Carlsen Bergensfjord 2
Ronni Thomsen Bergensfjord 24
Ronnie Thomsen Bergensfjord 4
Thomarz Chechowski Bergensfjord 1
Thomas Pedersen Bergensfjord 8
Tomasz Czehowski Bergensfjord 1
Tommy Aston Bergensfjord 4
Torstein Bergensfjord 3
Troels Froberg Bergensfjord 90
Tukasz Gresiak Bergensfjord 64
Zukasz Gizesiak Bergensfjord 21
Peter John Paul Nuevo Bro Deliverer 1
Przemyslaw Wojcik Bro Designer 7
Andrey Tyslenko Caroline Theresa 14
Igors Tersukovs Caroline Theresa 66
Adam Sukalowski Carrier Express 19
Jakub Andrzej Marchwiak Carrier Express 42
Kamil Niewiadomski Carrier Express 32
Krzysztof Palinski Carrier Express 11
Mateausz Luczak Carrier Express 12
Patrik Del Mestre Carrier Express 5
Zbigniew Gryniewicz Carrier Express 4
Asbjørn Morell Esvagt Cantana 4
Bjørn Bay Esvagt Cantana 12
Damian Boreczek Esvagt Cantana 38
Frederik Søndergaard Esvagt Cantana 4
Jess Høeg Esvagt Cantana 1
Karsten Nielsen Esvagt Cantana 5
Krzysztof Dajerling Esvagt Cantana 29
Lotte Sofie-Marie Andreasen Esvagt Cantana 25
Marcin Nowaczyk Esvagt Cantana 63
Mikkel Madsen Esvagt Cantana 5
Morten Petersen Esvagt Cantana 9
Thomas Ossipoff Jensen Esvagt Cantana 6
Claes H. Sørensen Freesia Seaways 33
Jesper Risgaard Freesia Seaways 82
Blazej Michal Bakalarczyk Lessow Swan 22
Przemyslaw Lebiedz Lessow Swan 5
Tobias Oliver Ovesen Maersk Etienne 21
Michael Lowey Maersk Tracer 27
Michael Jensen Nordsøen 14
Tommy Jørgensen Thor R 35
Andreas P. Laursen Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 68
Andreas Patrick Laursen Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 92
Casper Bjerre Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 7
Christian Hartmann Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 19
Michael Jaeger Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 6
Steven Nielsen Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 1
Nicklas Eriksen Wind Pioneer 8
Allan Krogh Wind Server 25
Andy Hudson Wind Server 1
Brian K. Christiansen Wind Server 15
Frederik Amonsen Wind Server 22
Gareth Ewans Wind Server 11
Jacob Clausen Wind Server 8
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 13
Joakim Pedersen Wind Server 4
Ken Lewell Wind Server 8
Kris Willey Wind Server 49
Lars Feldthusen Wind Server 8
Lars Pedersen Wind Server 31
Maciej Ekonomihk Wind Server 75
Martin Sandahl Wind Server 223
Mateuz Milanowski Wind Server 8
Mathias K. Jørgensen Wind Server 10
Michael Andersen Wind Server 21
Mick Salmon Wind Server 13
Nicky Siebeneicher Wind Server 3
Niklas Nilsson Wind Server 50
Ole Mouridsen Wind Server 12
Phil Blake Wind Server 2
Philip Busch Wind Server 14
Sean Colquitt Wind Server 25
Karsten B. Jensen Anna Knutsen 11
Michael Bastholm Koch Malik Arctica 51
Casper Christensen Madrid Maersk 5
Cedric Tan Gaganian Madrid Maersk 1
Charlie Aboloc Luarez Madrid Maersk 2
Cyril Valencia Sables Madrid Maersk 3
Franklin A. Galinato Madrid Maersk 39
Frumencio Jr. Deligero Madrid Maersk 20
Jarred Jacobs Madrid Maersk 6
Kari Rajendrakumar Madrid Maersk 4
Kunal Jakhar Madrid Maersk 8
Leo Matienzo Noche Madrid Maersk 13
Mikkel H. Jensen Madrid Maersk 378
Philip Abrigo Madrid Maersk 1
Richard Pon Corporal Madrid Maersk 208
Tobias Friis Tarp Madrid Maersk 1
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 598
Dennis Vadsager Stavangerfjord 154
Eddie Stavangerfjord 272
Ednaldo Thisen de Oliveira Stavangerfjord 356
Hubert Dubiec Stavangerfjord 11
Lars G Stavangerfjord 35
Louise Lehmann Christensen Stavangerfjord 3
Luis Frank Nergaard Klixbull Stavangerfjord 9
Maciej Kielch Stavangerfjord 19
Malene Krogh Christensen Stavangerfjord 2
Steffen Sørensen Stavangerfjord 820
Thien Lee Stavangerfjord 246
Mathias S. Ulmer Milan Maersk 22
Aniekan Akpan Maersk Forza 5
Malcolm Wilson Maersk Forza 34
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 11
Viaceslav Sultanov Maersk Forza 89
Bjerne Egon Jensen Vistula Mærsk 5
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 4
Gerald Audrey P. Miraflor Vistula Mærsk 6
Joesel B. Balasta Vistula Mærsk 5
John Rey Ramos Vistula Mærsk 10
Karl Fridi Hansen Vistula Mærsk 4
Scott Mills Vistula Mærsk 40
Svyatoslav Tykhy Vistula Mærsk 10
Rajan Kumar Manchester Maersk 1
Søren Bøgild Jensen Manchester Maersk 1
Jens P. Sørensen Murcia Maersk 31
Jeppe Lorenzen Murcia Maersk 20
Morten Guldvang Murcia Maersk 20
Rohit Singh Murcia Maersk 269
Garry Noel Mendoza Malagot Cap San Lazaro 66
Yuriy Grudinin Maersk Eindhoven 25
Tim Refer Nielsen Mumbai Maersk 22
Ramel B. Garciano Vayenga Maersk 60
Holger Ejlebaek Svendsen Maersk Essex 25
Jann Mikkelsen Maersk Essex 47
Mathies Thuesen Maersk Essex 19
Nicolas Lange Winther Hansen Maersk Essex 20
Tomasz Milczarzewicz Maersk Essex 30
Morten Isaksen Volga Maersk 10
Dalibor Car Thor Express 4
Eduardo Seloterio Thor Express 33
Eduardo Sewterio Jr. Thor Express 3
Jacek Leonowicz Thor Express 15
Jakub Ludwiczak Thor Express 6
January Grabowski Thor Express 6
Jayson Barroga Domagas Thor Express 52
Jeffrey Tolentino Flores Thor Express 3
Jerzy Wegrzynski Thor Express 4
Jevgenij Chmeliov Thor Express 1
Lukasz Byzdra Thor Express 37
Lukasz Lisowski Thor Express 2
Michael Wirring Tjørnelund Thor Express 6
Radoslaw Kotynski Thor Express 10
Søren Hansen Thor Express 4
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 25
Bo Staghøj Knudsen Vuoksi Maersk 96
Ea Vinkel Vuoksi Maersk 3
Joveniel Yu Lofranco Vuoksi Maersk 1
Przemyslaw Hope Shelf Express 14
Krzystof Pawel Nowakowski Esvagt Dana 15
Simon Eysturdal Sif R 99
David Toh Freja 133
Emil Hyldgaard Freja 4
Jan Eliassen Freja 8
Johnson Umlas Freja 4
Juan Perdosa Maseral Freja 12
Julius Skjoldby Freja 3
Nicolaj Petersen Freja 13
Nicolas Rehere Cortes Freja 19
Stefan Gunngjørnsson Joensen Freja 4
Tobias Trillingsgaard Freja 1
Emerson Reye Connector Express 18
Maciej Krupowicz Connector Express 77
Marcin Steinke Connector Express 26
Rasmus Thomsen Maersk Maker 25
Andreas Juul Mikkelsen Maersk Mariner 43
Lasse Hoffmann Haack Maersk Mariner 20
Søren Skov Maersk Mariner 25
Magnus Kisbye Winther Sejr Mikkelsen Maersk Minder 32
Andreas Bang Esvagt Innovator 38
Andreas Larsen Esvagt Innovator 16
Bjarni Jensen Esvagt Innovator 1
Christian Degner Esvagt Innovator 17
Christian Meyer Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 96
Hjarn Christian Elmkær Koch Esvagt Innovator 37
Jens H. Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 24
Jesper Møhring Esvagt Innovator 5
Kaj Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 88
Kasper Johnsen Esvagt Innovator 21
Kenney Ribergaard Dam Esvagt Innovator 5
Kenni Vilstrup Esvagt Innovator 7
Kristian Vorm Esvagt Innovator 4
Mick Stenberg Holm Esvagt Innovator 32
Nicklas Møller Esvagt Innovator 74
Rene Sørensen Esvagt Innovator 106
Troels Rex Esvagt Innovator 1
Ulrik Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 7
Walid Mansour Esvagt Innovator 28
Esmar Johannesen Vaga Maersk 5
Jonathan Dela Cruz Castillo Maersk Edinburgh 25
Mariusz Wachowski Maersk Edinburgh 25
Ingimar Tor Thomsen JLZ410 Seaways 2
Liberato Grecia Jr. Esvagt Mercator 11
Michal Szewczyk Esvagt Mercator 29
Sune Jørgensen Esvagt Mercator 110
Biju Nambiar Nord Stingray 7
Debie Morera Nord Stingray 48
Jireh Micha Dizon Santiago Nord Stingray 1
John Bryan Tan Sanchez Nord Stingray 3
Karl Paolo B. Dote Nord Stingray 16
Laurence Ramos Marasigan Nord Stingray 1
Nelmerkh G. Datoy Nord Stingray 37
Rohith Reddy Sathyanarayana Nord Stingray 24
Romyr Jay Saga Guillermo Nord Stingray 7
Wesley Falcasantos Vilnia Maersk 1
Petur Storhamar Maersk Inventor 76
Carsten Wollesen Torm Strong 15
Christian Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 28
Henrik Bo Jensen Esvagt Albert Betz 39
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 53
Jonas Pedersen Esvagt Albert Betz 12
Konrad Bertram Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 10
Marcin Jasinski Esvagt Albert Betz 14
Nicolaj Duys Esvagt Albert Betz 11
Renz Jerico Brosas Esvagt Albert Betz 15
Victor Høeg Strauss Esvagt Albert Betz 18
Adrian Hellman Maersk Launcher 13
Anthony Kelly Maersk Launcher 16
Ercan Kökden Maersk Launcher 45
James Tanner Maersk Launcher 34
Lindsey Harris Maersk Launcher 20
Mitchell Goodies Maersk Launcher 17
Morten Frostholm Maersk Launcher 37
Rasmus Seegert Maersk Launcher 122
Robert Shaw Maersk Launcher 32
Signar Joensen Maersk Launcher 24
Steffen Refsgaard Maersk Launcher 22
Terry Lynn Gray Maersk Launcher 19
Arpit Sood Stella Theresa 2
Bartlomiej Marynka Wilson Aegean 28
Sebastian Dabrowski Wilson Aegean 24
Grzegorz Lepkowski Notus Express 22
Sebastian Drabowski Notus Express 16
Wojciech Marczulewski Notus Express 16
Sandesh Moses Maersk Cuanza 30
Bjarne Sunesen Hollandia Seaways 143
Jan Østergaard Hollandia Seaways 63
Mads Kristensen Hollandia Seaways 3
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 21
Emil Jepsen Henning Maersk 21
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 14
Thomas Christensen Nanoq Arctica 6
Denis Djakonov Nordic Aki 43
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Alboran 1
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 87
Damian Kamil Nowotko Wilson Arctic 28
Denny Eriksson Wilson Arctic 219