Løbende resultater 2019

Navn Skib Distance i km
Alexander Fandrup Gerner Maersk 12
Carl Johan Sellberg Gerner Maersk 20
Manish Punjabi Gerner Maersk 10
Dmitrij Mincenkov Esvagt Don 20
Kamil Przyborek Esvagt Don 40
Mads Valentin Pedersen Esvagt Don 7
Przemyslaw Panek Esvagt Don 192
Nicklas B. Heinrichs Naja Arctica 20
Winnie Sand Kirk Naja Arctica 18
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 37
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 214
Kim Nørgård Hansen Britannia Seaways 1
Yuliia Polishchuk Britannia Seaways 99
Dan Andersen Esvagt Bergen 49
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 108
Johannes Hermansen Esvagt Bergen 18
Martin Staunsager Esvagt Bergen 133
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 6
Rene Feuerlein Esvagt Bergen 555
Alexander Englund Pallesen Crown Seaways 28
Bjarne Hansen Crown Seaways 9
Christoffer Sønderholm Crown Seaways 8
Gunnar Hansen Crown Seaways 20
Piotr Korzeniewski Crown Seaways 6
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 73
Kenneth Jeppesen Esvagt Christina 1
Neal Lasaca Clementine Maersk 1
Vadym Bolyayev Clementine Maersk 94
Chilie Keff Pearl Seaways 5
Driss Quazzani Pearl Seaways 72
Jakob Kittelmann Brockhattingen Pearl Seaways 3
Jeppe Nissen Jørgensen Pearl Seaways 3
Jonas Ringsted Jensen Pearl Seaways 101
Jonna Krogsgaard Pearl Seaways 11
Lasse Peter Mullings Ullström Pearl Seaways 22
Magdalena Dorota Myk Pearl Seaways 20
Pekka M. J. Heikkinen Pearl Seaways 65
Rune Petersen Pearl Seaways 17
Søren Jensen Pearl Seaways 1
Mads Svendsen Svendborg Søfartsskole 100
Jan Hvid Obeling Mary Arctica 20
Kasper Riis Mary Arctica 16
Rasmus Thatt Jensen Mary Arctica 4
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 299
Jose Decasa Malaran Charlotte Theresa 46
Peter Nguyen Charlotte Theresa 150
Richard Galit Charlotte Theresa 790
Jonas Mejdal Esvagt Aurora 120
Kim Chemnitz Jensen Esvagt Aurora 213
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 4
Kris Andersen Maersk Transporter 60
Morten Andersen Maersk Transporter 50
Rasmus Christiansen Maersk Transporter 50
Amine Kassim Nuka Arctica 58
Andreas Brøndum Nuka Arctica 10
Per Kristensen Nuka Arctica 10
Simon Knak Nielsen Nuka Arctica 54
Andreas Hultin Ficaria Seaways 5
David Rasmussen Ficaria Seaways 73
Joen Sune Bro Ficaria Seaways 54
Kenneth Clausen Ficaria Seaways 6
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 145
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 52
Mikael Benzon Ficaria Seaways 15
Thomas Rubensson Ficaria Seaways 1610
Jogvan Trondheim Irena Arctica 15
Thummas Hansen Irena Arctica 56
Lucian Basarabeanu Seago Bremerhaven 62
Toma Kacso Bro Nissum 232
Alexander Bengt Petunia Seaways 1
Christian Valentin Petunia Seaways 26
Christina Heintze Petunia Seaways 5
Jesper Jessing Petunia Seaways 18
Morten Andersen Petunia Seaways 2
Bancha Krachangpho Majestic Maersk 5
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 117
Daniel Mark Dullesco Guerra Majestic Maersk 101
Daulatvir Mundae Majestic Maersk 57
Dick S. Danielsen Majestic Maersk 22
Gurharmanpreet Singh Majestic Maersk 9
Jefferson Selma Majestic Maersk 40
John Carlo Empeno Majestic Maersk 76
Kooliyat Ismeth Numan Majestic Maersk 3
Mark Erwin P. Tamayo Majestic Maersk 110
Mark Guerra Majestic Maersk 101
Naidu Babu Kavali Majestic Maersk 6
Ovette Jabonete Gayotin Majestic Maersk 64
Ryan Patrick O'Neill Majestic Maersk 3
Simranjit Singh Dhillon Majestic Maersk 46
Søren Loftager Rasmussen Majestic Maersk 101
Sudarshan Pawar Majestic Maersk 18
Suryam Chodipalli Majestic Maersk 8
Svend Pedersen Majestic Maersk 101
Kenneth Rasmussen Nord Gainer 137
Petur Mohr Nord Gainer 177
Klæmint Joensen Gunde Maersk 508
Sourabha Topai Gunde Maersk 151
Adam Zasadzinski Esvagt Champion 29
Christian Eli Poulsen Esvagt Champion 6
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 5
Kacper Rekowski Esvagt Champion 10
Maciej Markow Esvagt Champion 113
Mateusz Ksiazek Esvagt Champion 10
Stig Schnell Esvagt Champion 50
Terji Hjaltalin A Kamarinum Esvagt Champion 11
Per Chemnitz Andersen Nordic Nadja 118
Akshay Subhash Khadakban Adrian Maersk 12
Dennis Arevad Adrian Maersk 4
Donnie Richie Condez Candari Adrian Maersk 6
Godwin Sam Adrian Maersk 160
Jia Chopra Adrian Maersk 3
Mithu Chopra Adrian Maersk 4
Neha Trivedi Adrian Maersk 3
Nirmal Dhanraj Chopra Adrian Maersk 227
Lynge Träger Flandria Seaways 6
Albert Sarmiento Villaflor Clifford Maersk 1
Alrio Nino T. Corona Clifford Maersk 1
Archimedes Doctolero Pacarat Clifford Maersk 9
Daryl S. Galvez Clifford Maersk 90
Ian Daniel G. Niere Clifford Maersk 5
Jefferson Macahilig Clifford Maersk 24
Mohana Rao Yempalla Clifford Maersk 1
Neil Jeizar Elman Clifford Maersk 3
Reymart B. Robles Clifford Maersk 1
Valencio Mascarenhas Clifford Maersk 27
Walter Mislang Constantino Clifford Maersk 1
Enrico Macapanas Rosales Tasing Swan 5
Alexander Blixt MS Oslofjord 10
Nikolaj Larsen MS Oslofjord 60
Claus Jensen Magnolia Seaways 2
Eskild Espeland Magnolia Seaways 11
Frederik Pagh Magnolia Seaways 26
Martin Klithøj Magnolia Seaways 73
Niels Peter Svarer Marstal Maersk 136
Allan Jay Latorena Primula Seaways 30
Allan Svendsen Primula Seaways 25
Anders Tøttrup Primula Seaways 46
Bjarne Sunesen Primula Seaways 902
Emma Grønsund Primula Seaways 30
Per Kjærgaad Primula Seaways 30
Dirch Vedel Jantzen Maersk Lifter 120
Marius Joshua von Stein Maersk Lifter 135
Jowett Traviña Sofie Theresa 117
Kasper Nielsen Ark Germania 8
Kenneth Hansen Ark Germania 5
Martyna Anna Ressel Ark Germania 24
Per Severinsen Ark Germania 7
Casper Muhring Esvagt Froude 15
Lars Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 8
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 90
Alexander Reffs Torm Estrid 200
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 135
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 216
Oleksandr Hrytsenko Morten Maersk 89
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 109
Dariusz Wieczorek Oratank 5
Torben Dam Hjortshøj Mathilde Maersk 192
Joan Petur Joensen Meridian Spirit 121
Bugge Hansen Esvagt Faraday 116
Flemming Hemdorff Esvagt Faraday 53
Hans Pauli Johannesen Esvagt Faraday 314
Jørn Harbo Gramstrup Esvagt Faraday 66
Mads D. Jespersen Esvagt Faraday 5
Mads Pedersen Esvagt Faraday 10
Nichlas Svarer Esvagt Faraday 13
David Cropley Skagen Maersk 112
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 23
Jonas Tunstad Begonia Seaways 7
Toke Poulsen Begonia Seaways 14
Daniel Stoica Guthorm Maersk 2
Klaus Godthaab Nielsen Guthorm Maersk 78
Piotr Kolodziejczyk Erria Swan 5
Jaspher Raymond Cacal Nord Superior 107
Jeane Mari Benette M. Bayaua Nord Superior 109
Jovel P. Magdayao Nord Superior 105
Kenneth Molabola Nord Superior 102
Peter John N. Pacate Nord Superior 103
Ronnel Hernandez Nord Superior 106
Søren Thomsen Nord Superior 130
Victor Musico Jr Nord Superior 102
Jacek Czubski Mona Swan 15
Juelle J. B. Espiritu Mona Swan 5
Tomasz Wieckowski Mona Swan 17
Bjerne Egon Jensen Matz Maersk 5
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 204
Rasmus P. Mortensen Pajuttaat 76
Arnold Bacsa Sovereign Maersk 4
Michael Thinnesen Dan Sabia 233
Kim Eggers Pedersen Minik Arctica 226
Piotr Delczyk Esvagt Connector 18
Rene Kudsk Jensen Esvagt Connector 3
Søren Kjeldsen Esvagt Connector 6
Oliver Lisbygd Fischer-Rasmussen Bro Nuuk 386
Richard Thune Bro Nuuk 218
Peter J. P. Nuevo Bro Nyborg 5
Kenneth T. Sørensen Bro Nakskov 104
Peer H. Wischmann Torm Laura 117
Peter Sams Torm Laura 103
Michelle Falk Poulsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 140
Thomas Spliid Vestergaared Esvagt Cassiopeia 10
Adam Mørksted Bergensfjord 145
Adam Skibniewski Bergensfjord 4
Anita Kostuch Bergensfjord 5
Anita Kotuch Bergensfjord 6
Anne Sofie Milton Bergensfjord 5
Camilla Lind Bergensfjord 96
Gadulski Bartosz Bergensfjord 13
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 234
Kasper Bak Christensen Bergensfjord 103
Lukasz Szatrodski Bergensfjord 19
Marcin Maziarz Bergensfjord 37
Michael Larsson Bergensfjord 118
Sabrina Søndergaard Bergensfjord 195
Troels Froberg Bergensfjord 55
Peter John Paul Nuevo Bro Deliverer 2
Andreas P. Laursen Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 4
Christian Hartmann Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 34
Jacob Edward Anderson Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 62
Lars Jerne Aasted Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 17
Michael Jaeger Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 15
Allan Krogh Wind Server 15
Brian K. Christiansen Wind Server 55
Jacob Clausen Wind Server 55
Joakim Pedersen Wind Server 25
Kris Willey Wind Server 5
Mateuz Milanowski Wind Server 3
Max Skov Wind Server 25
Mick Salmon Wind Server 130
Nicky Siebeneicher Wind Server 3
Olli Andersen Wind Server 3
Paul Naylor Wind Server 13
Phil Blake Wind Server 8
Philip Busch Wind Server 139
Scott Williams Wind Server 3
Sean Colquitt Wind Server 13
Tomasz Banasiak Wind Server 120
Michael Bastholm Koch Malik Arctica 13
Casper Christensen Madrid Maersk 15
Richard Pon Corporal Madrid Maersk 10
John Mark Linobo Munich Maersk 100
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 11
Eddie Stavangerfjord 30
Lars G Stavangerfjord 22
Mathias S. Ulmer Milan Maersk 46
Peter Brown Maersk Forza 178
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 138
Viaceslav Sultanov Maersk Forza 2
Joesel B. Balasta Vistula Mærsk 7
Karl Fridi Hansen Vistula Mærsk 17
Søren Bøgild Jensen Manchester Maersk 100
Tim Refer Nielsen Mumbai Maersk 31
Morten Isaksen Volga Maersk 104
Jacek Leonowicz Thor Express 7
Lukasz Byzdra Thor Express 670
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 245
Bo Staghøj Knudsen Vuoksi Maersk 132
Ea Vinkel Vuoksi Maersk 24
Germund Hansen Sif R 70
Jakub Germund Hansen Sif R 65
Jogvan Heldarsgard Sif R 12
Poul Erik Hansen Sif R 82
Tom Neverdal Sif R 5
Emil Hyldgaard Freja 5
Jan Eliassen Freja 18
Stefan Gunngjørnsson Joensen Freja 2
Magnus Kisbye Winther Sejr Mikkelsen Maersk Minder 100
Ingimar Tor Thomsen JLZ410 Seaways 10
Stefan Börgesson JLZ410 Seaways 57
Wesley Falcasantos Vilnia Maersk 3
Petur Storhamar Maersk Inventor 1334
Carsten Wollesen Torm Strong 27
Christian Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 53
Jakub Piotr Zubel Esvagt Albert Betz 156
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 11
Sandesh Moses Maersk Cuanza 175
Jan Østergaard Hollandia Seaways 5
Kent Gram Hollandia Seaways 19
Robin Elgelid Hollandia Seaways 3
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 190
Emil Jepsen Henning Maersk 11
Michael Worm Tukuma Arctica 6
Niels Peter Albrechtsen Tukuma Arctica 33
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 110
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 162