Løbende resultater 2019

Navn Skib Distance i km
Carl Johan Sellberg Gerner Maersk 171
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 100
Manish Punjabi Gerner Maersk 8
Mark Anthony Abne Segovia Gerner Maersk 3
Niels Munck Gerner Maersk 150
Ryan Crawford Gerner Maersk 4
Thomas Edward Poole Gerner Maersk 1
Kari Dal Christiansen Esvagt Caroline 208
Martin Winther Esvagt Caroline 75
Nicolaj Roy Jessen Esvagt Caroline 53
Rune Duus Mouritsen Esvagt Caroline 20
Jan D. Jacobsen Esvagt Don 83
Kamil Przyborek Esvagt Don 5
Mads Valentin Pedersen Esvagt Don 20
Max Syhler Esvagt Don 11
Paul Kragesteen Esvagt Don 8
Solfinn Jacobsen Esvagt Don 115
Chris Gjelstrup Naja Arctica 20
Hanseeraq Markussen Naja Arctica 20
Jakup Andreasen Naja Arctica 211
Nicklas B. Heinrichs Naja Arctica 94
Ole Ferdinansen Naja Arctica 27
Sean Cole Naja Arctica 197
Winnie Sand Kirk Naja Arctica 71
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 241
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 483
Kamil Lipski Britannia Seaways 86
Tomas Zigmantavicius Britannia Seaways 22
Christian Lund Petersen Esvagt Bergen 1
Dan Andersen Esvagt Bergen 255
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 56
Frederik Korup Esvagt Bergen 4
Henning Jamie Rafn Esvagt Bergen 164
Jeppe Blach Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 33
Jeppe Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 303
Johannes Hermansen Esvagt Bergen 33
Kim Jensen Esvagt Bergen 93
Mark Birkholm Esvagt Bergen 3
Martin Staunsager Esvagt Bergen 146
Matthias Fejerskov Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 9
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 34
Pall Holm Esvagt Bergen 80
Peter Brøgger Esvagt Bergen 1
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 22
Michael Stein Esvagt Dee 693
Andreas Waterval Vallesholm Crown Seaways 41
Bjarne Hansen Crown Seaways 20
Christian Sander Kjær Crown Seaways 13
Emil Hove Sunesen Crown Seaways 75
Ivar Michael K. Vanggard Crown Seaways 5
Jeanette Glerup Hass Crown Seaways 102
Jette Kjær Thomsen Crown Seaways 2
John Ebbedahl Hessner Crown Seaways 40
Ketil Harboe-Møller Crown Seaways 23
Kevin Overgaard Nielsen Crown Seaways 2
Piotr Korzeniewski Crown Seaways 25
Piotr Kostrzewa Crown Seaways 42
Anders Damkjær Freesia Seaways 100
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 177
Mathias Christensen Freesia Seaways 21
Fedir Kardash Fionia Swan 121
Henrik Jensen Fionia Swan 3
Carsten Johansen Prins Richard 2
Claus Gertsen Prins Richard 102
Ditte Bomann Prins Richard 5
Henning Rasmussen Prins Richard 24
Jens Jørgensen Prins Richard 13
Jens Troest Prins Richard 363
Jimmi Nielsen Prins Richard 14
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 122
Jonny Smiszek Prins Richard 106
Lars V. Hansen Prins Richard 129
Simon Eskildsen Prins Richard 12
Thor Ørskov Prins Richard 32
Tommy Holst Prins Richard 151
Andreas Forsberg Nielsen Esvagt Christina 42
Kenneth Jeppesen Esvagt Christina 78
Lars Nørgaard Andersen Esvagt Christina 117
Mads Appelt Nielsen Esvagt Christina 100
Marcin Miko Esvagt Christina 5
Mateuez Bogdanski Esvagt Christina 26
Mortan Mohr Esvagt Christina 246
Peter Jimmi Hansen Esvagt Christina 18
Dennis Bastholm Esvagt Preserver 3
Niels Johansen Esvagt Preserver 44
Ulf Cloyd Ebsen Esvagt Preserver 73
Finn Danberg Ebba Maersk 98
Arne B. Hansen Prinsesse Benedikte 9
Carsten Johansen Prinsesse Benedikte 19
Henning Rasmussen Prinsesse Benedikte 4
Jens C. Madsen Prinsesse Benedikte 130
Nick Tønder Prinsesse Benedikte 169
Anirban Banerjee Clementine Maersk 2
Danie Boy Torrenueva Clementine Maersk 25
Klaudiusz Kolodziejczyk Clementine Maersk 214
Mark Antoine Chiefe Clementine Maersk 13
Neal Lasaca Clementine Maersk 1
Satwik Kathuria Clementine Maersk 6
Vadym Bolyayev Clementine Maersk 105
Carsten Dybdahl Pedersen Pearl Seaways 41
Chilie Keff Pearl Seaways 31
Daniel Mühlhausen Pearl Seaways 177
Driss Quazzani Pearl Seaways 3
Esben Ludvigsen Pearl Seaways 4
Gunnar Gaardbo Poulsen Pearl Seaways 100
Hans Jacob Bentzen Pearl Seaways 7
Jakob Kittelmann Brockhattingen Pearl Seaways 125
Jakob Rasmussen Pearl Seaways 2
Jeppe Nissen Jørgensen Pearl Seaways 1
Johan Axel Thim Pearl Seaways 8
Jonas Ringsted Jensen Pearl Seaways 253
Josephine Christa Keff Pearl Seaways 17
Lone Jensen Pearl Seaways 35
Magdalena Dorota Myk Pearl Seaways 19
Martin Munch Jæger Pearl Seaways 244
Martin Weber Øhlenschlæger Pearl Seaways 1
Mats Erik Löfving Pearl Seaways 8
Max Wested Pearl Seaways 10
Ove Henrik Rasmussen Pearl Seaways 4
Peter Larsen Pearl Seaways 2
Rasmus Andersen Pearl Seaways 132
Richardt Lynge Sørensen Pearl Seaways 550
Sean Per Lund Pearl Seaways 18
Søren Jensen Pearl Seaways 20
Steen Frausing Christensen Pearl Seaways 12
Mads Svendsen Svendborg Søfartsskole 100
Jacob Meyer Skou Mary Arctica 4
Jan Hvid Obeling Mary Arctica 51
Kasper Riis Mary Arctica 2
Mads Werther Mary Arctica 4
Ole Jacobsen Mary Arctica 130
Rasmus Thatt Jensen Mary Arctica 35
Tummas Pauli Mortensen Mary Arctica 12
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 299
Anders Westerstad Luna Maersk 106
Baldur Djurhuus Luna Maersk 6
Ilie Liviu Luna Maersk 31
Norwin Dela Calzada Luna Maersk 100
Saajan Gumber Maersk Salalah 48
Stefan Gizea Maersk Salalah 220
Thomas Maersk Salalah 5
Tom Snedker Pedersen Maersk Salalah 21
Wilson Quilang Maersk Salalah 4
Shane Damien McNulty Maersk Newport 100
Pawel Karpinski Esvagt Cobra 89
Bent Larsen Charlotte Theresa 2
Bjarni Jonsen Charlotte Theresa 422
Eugene Leo Quemado Combong Charlotte Theresa 16
Ezekiel Red Tovera Charlotte Theresa 10
Gleb Romanisin Charlotte Theresa 21
Jofree V. Valentino Charlotte Theresa 2
Jose Decasa Malaran Charlotte Theresa 42
Kim Drost Charlotte Theresa 22
Peter Nguyen Charlotte Theresa 12
Richard Galit Charlotte Theresa 55
Romans Gusevs Charlotte Theresa 16
Sergej Cygankov Charlotte Theresa 9
Anders Morten Andersen Esvagt Celeste 31
Frederik Munk Schouw Esvagt Celeste 379
Hjalte L. Højhus Esvagt Celeste 19
Jens Åge Rasmussen Esvagt Celeste 7
John Andrew Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 108
Kim Balle Svendsen Esvagt Celeste 2
Mads A. W. Olsen Esvagt Celeste 1149
Marner Sivertsen Esvagt Celeste 216
Nicklas Korczak Esvagt Celeste 12
Palle Wendelboe Esvagt Celeste 4
Sebastian Flesborg Esvagt Celeste 10
Torbjørn Lützen Esvagt Celeste 17
Allan Bo Jensen Esvagt Aurora 63
Christoffer Bechmann Esvagt Aurora 11
Dennis Pedersen Esvagt Aurora 555
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 48
Jimmy Rasmussen Esvagt Aurora 100
Jogvan Hvidbro Esvagt Aurora 73
Kim Chemnitz Jensen Esvagt Aurora 141
Lars Black Jensen Esvagt Aurora 16
Lars Harald Black Poulsen Esvagt Aurora 25
Peter Damgaard Esvagt Aurora 9
Rani Rasmussen Esvagt Aurora 112
Ronnie Aastradsen Esvagt Aurora 21
Sebastian Wladyslaw Blawat Esvagt Aurora 71
Sture Kaspersen Esvagt Aurora 10
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 302
Kenny Søby Jørgensen Esvagt Corona 13
Martin Juel Hansen Esvagt Corona 306
Orla Eskegaard Esvagt Corona 250
Simun K. Kerlok Esvagt Corona 130
Steen Birger Olsen Esvagt Corona 12
Karanveer Thakur Lica Maersk 2
Marco Antonio Villar Salomon Lica Maersk 119
Per Hejne Jensen Lica Maersk 238
Karl Jon Breidaskard Maersk Transporter 189
Kris Andersen Maersk Transporter 199
Morten Andersen Maersk Transporter 130
Rasmus Christiansen Maersk Transporter 140
Jan Ole Johansen Esvagt Capri 14
Steen B. Christensen Esvagt Observer 12
Amine Kassim Nuka Arctica 8
Christoffer Juhl Olesen Nuka Arctica 102
Jens Ejnar Stephansen Nuka Arctica 185
Klaus Tørresø Nuka Arctica 209
Rass Møller Nuka Arctica 32
Simon Knak Nielsen Nuka Arctica 29
David Rasmussen Ficaria Seaways 6
Jesper Kjær Ficaria Seaways 112
Kenneth Olsen Ficaria Seaways 5
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 217
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 43
Mikael Benzon Ficaria Seaways 26
Mikkel Andersen Ficaria Seaways 11
Mateusz Strug Dan Cisne 30
Allan Villadsen Irena Arctica 276
Frederik Otte Irena Arctica 6
Hendrik Silassen Irena Arctica 240
Jogvan Trondheim Irena Arctica 1
Johnny Christensen Irena Arctica 42
Thummas Hansen Irena Arctica 14
Lucian Basarabeanu Seago Bremerhaven 114
Jonas Kofoed Bro Nissum 296
Toma Kacso Bro Nissum 200
Christian Valentin Petunia Seaways 2
Christina Heintze Petunia Seaways 17
Morten Andersen Petunia Seaways 2
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 59
Daulatvir Mundae Majestic Maersk 29
Dick S. Danielsen Majestic Maersk 168
Harrison John Dent Majestic Maersk 3
John Carlo Empeno Majestic Maersk 29
Mark Erwin P. Tamayo Majestic Maersk 3
Ovette Jabonete Gayotin Majestic Maersk 24
Reyno Val Abella Santos Majestic Maersk 11
Søren Loftager Rasmussen Majestic Maersk 36
Sudarshan Pawar Majestic Maersk 43
Svend Pedersen Majestic Maersk 302
Victoriano Estorba Majestic Maersk 1
Yaroslav Karetnikov Majestic Maersk 20
Petur Mohr Nord Gainer 140
Alexander Bøge Nielsen Esvagt Stavanger 22
Bo Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 81
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 257
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 68
Jakup Eli Lauritsen Esvagt Stavanger 3
Klæmint Berglid Esvagt Stavanger 2
Nikolaj D. Jochumsen Esvagt Stavanger 45
Rolf Thiim Esvagt Stavanger 14
Simon A. L. Holm Esvagt Stavanger 113
Klæmint Joensen Gunde Maersk 100
Sourabha Topai Gunde Maersk 153
Alan Haynes Cornelius Maersk 150
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 21
Gunnar Håkun Dam Esvagt Champion 56
Henning K. Vester Esvagt Champion 408
Kacper Rekowski Esvagt Champion 6
Maciej Markow Esvagt Champion 82
Marian Cichocki Esvagt Champion 80
Mateusz Ksiazek Esvagt Champion 65
Niclas Wessel Jørgensen Esvagt Champion 10
Piotr Drewa Esvagt Champion 1
Przemyslaw Grzegorz Jablonski Esvagt Champion 3
Rasmus G. Kristensen Esvagt Champion 188
Sofia Maria N. Madsen Esvagt Champion 32
Solvi Kieffer Esvagt Champion 110
Tomasz Szopa Esvagt Champion 68
Victor Gjedde Esvagt Champion 38
Villy Jones Esvagt Champion 67
Akshay Subhash Khadakban Adrian Maersk 42
Angelie Mae Quitorio Adrian Maersk 2
Ashish Raorane Adrian Maersk 15
Bryan James Villaraza Adrian Maersk 12
Dennis Arevad Adrian Maersk 44
Donnie Richie Condez Candari Adrian Maersk 6
Godwin Sam Adrian Maersk 170
Gourav Saini Adrian Maersk 64
John Liquigan Adrian Maersk 20
Kristoffer Joensen Adrian Maersk 20
Marek Wajkert Adrian Maersk 57
Neha Trivedi Adrian Maersk 4
Nirmal Dhanraj Chopra Adrian Maersk 12
Renato P. Garcia Adrian Maersk 3
Badea Radu-Daniel Romoe Maersk 113
Lynge Träger Flandria Seaways 23
Claus Fensby Jensen Esvagt Sigma 122
Dawid Lazowik Esvagt Sigma 3
Lukasz Sebastian Nazimek Esvagt Sigma 33
Michael de la Motte Nørfjand Esvagt Sigma 4
Michel de la Motte Nørfjand Esvagt Sigma 4
Anders Andresen MS Oslofjord 90
Henrik Andersen MS Oslofjord 197
Lasse S. Laier MS Oslofjord 108
Martin Fejerskov MS Oslofjord 70
Natalia Furman MS Oslofjord 6
Nikolaj Larsen MS Oslofjord 1293
Patrycia Sadowska MS Oslofjord 80
Sylwia Beate Barsegian MS Oslofjord 1102
Turgay Atkin MS Oslofjord 10
Chris A Magnolia Seaways 4
Claus Jensen Magnolia Seaways 2
Erik Magnolia Seaways 10
Frederik Pagh Magnolia Seaways 15
Jesper Beck Nielsen Magnolia Seaways 259
Martin Klithøj Magnolia Seaways 74
Damian Meyer Esvagt Carina 130
Helgi Müller Esvagt Carina 260
Maciej Czerniawki Esvagt Carina 57
Michal Roszak Esvagt Carina 35
Patryk Wysocki Esvagt Carina 2
Sean Edwin Lang Card Esvagt Carina 50
Simon Steffen Esvagt Carina 123
Thomas Oliver Hammer Jørgensen Esvagt Carina 25
Anders Tøttrup Primula Seaways 76
Bjarne Sunesen Primula Seaways 352
Erik Moesberg Primula Seaways 10
Michael Hansen Primula Seaways 6
Per Kjærgaad Primula Seaways 10
Toke Paulsen Primula Seaways 46
Amandeep Balwada Anna Maersk 50
Chirag Sachdeva Anna Maersk 55
Laxman Prasad Bhatt Anna Maersk 50
Sravan Kumar Damodara Anna Maersk 88
Gullbrandur Olsen Wind 182
Per Yde Thomsen Wind 262
Alexander Seemann Maersk Lifter 124
Dirch Vedel Jantzen Maersk Lifter 115
Marius Joshua von Stein Maersk Lifter 143
Marvin Bonom Nord Gardenia 151
Melvin Inso Lauron Nord Gardenia 31
Peter Møller Nord Gardenia 192
Jowett Traviña Sofie Theresa 79
Jesper L. Mortensen Sea Challenger 10
Lars Toft Jensen Sea Challenger 4
Sergejs Bazilevics Sea Challenger 27
Karol Pikiewicz Ark Germania 4
Rasmus Mejner Ark Germania 43
Tim Melchiorsen Ark Germania 20
Ole Olesen Esvagt Contender 60
Ragnhedin Ryggstein Esvagt Contender 379
Jacob Mathiasen Esvagt Claudine 19
Johnny Rostholm Esvagt Claudine 178
Karol Adamow Esvagt Claudine 17
Karol Okon Esvagt Claudine 95
Kasper Dejberg Esvagt Claudine 21
Kim Hansen Esvagt Claudine 70
Lars Klitgaard Esvagt Claudine 76
Szymon Kalinowski Esvagt Claudine 64
Tim Hansen Esvagt Claudine 16
Anders Lundsgaard Esvagt Froude 82
Casper Muhring Esvagt Froude 4
Claus Christensen Esvagt Froude 26
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 116
Claus, Bornholm Esvagt Froude 22
Glenn Bangcot Esvagt Froude 5
Henrik Hartmann Esvagt Froude 58
Henrik Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 142
Lars Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 20
Mogens Saack Esvagt Froude 38
Patryk Ireneusz Kuriata Esvagt Froude 736
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 174
Antonio Mlinar Torm Estrid 29
Danni Carlson Esvagt Cornelia 672
Johannes de Teilmann Esvagt Cornelia 121
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 634
Silas R. A. Peters Esvagt Cornelia 22
Helle Irene Thede Johansen Morten Maersk 8
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 120
Mathias Juhl Winkel Morten Maersk 32
Runi Petersen Morten Maersk 55
Christian Severinsen Lexa Maersk 7
Brian Haahr Esvagt Server 152
Dan Augustinussen Esvagt Server 34
Frimann Poulsen Esvagt Server 178
Simon Rathkjen Esvagt Server 6
Gerard Andreras van Medevoort Esvagt Celina 30
Ole Bo Madsen Esvagt Celina 53
Lasse Jørgensen Kirsten Maersk 248
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 108
Dawid Andrzej Idziak Esvagt Chastine 3
Glenn Young Christensen Esvagt Chastine 13
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 63
Jacob K. Ellemand Esvagt Chastine 7
Kasper K. Jøegensen Esvagt Chastine 22
Mateusz Wiesko Esvagt Chastine 7
Rafal Kowalewski Esvagt Chastine 65
Rasmus Kokholm Esvagt Chastine 120
Tomaz Zurawski Esvagt Chastine 7
Peter Kirkegaard Mathilde Maersk 103
Torben Dam Hjortshøj Mathilde Maersk 126
Kostyantyn Verson Gudrun Maersk 105
Anders Weiss Nord Sustainable 21
Kim Overgaard Nord Sustainable 136
Morten Juhl Thøgersen Nord Sustainable 67
Thomas Sørensen Nord Sustainable 62
Joan Petur Joensen Meridian Spirit 95
Dennis Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 106
Flemming Hemdorff Esvagt Faraday 97
Hans Pauli Johannesen Esvagt Faraday 58
Mads D. Jespersen Esvagt Faraday 308
Mads Pedersen Esvagt Faraday 25
Michael Greve Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 320
Michal Czarnecki Esvagt Faraday 6
Nichlas Svarer Esvagt Faraday 30
Robert Nils Erlandson Esvagt Faraday 6
Sandro Zahija Torm Ismini 132
Michael J. Paulsen Aotea Maersk 83
Christian Stoltenberg Jutlandia Swan 40
Juan Memorando Jutlandia Swan 42
Juanito B. Garcia Jr. Jutlandia Swan 233
K. Maruszewski Jutlandia Swan 52
Kenneth Talaboc Jutlandia Swan 2
Krzystof Maruzewski Jutlandia Swan 156
Krzysztof Nazorek Jutlandia Swan 52
Lorenz de Guzman Jutlandia Swan 6
Martin Steen Larsen Jutlandia Swan 200
P. Ozowicki Jutlandia Swan 8
Piotr Osowicki Jutlandia Swan 209
Robert Aracan Jutlandia Swan 84
Ronald Lutero Jutlandia Swan 14
Kim Kramme Nord Swift 26
Dan Deshayes Ternholm 99
Elias Möller Ternholm 2
Filip Lancing Ternholm 93
Kenth Möller Ternholm 179
Lucas Andersson Ternholm 108
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 185
Nikolaj Munch Begonia Seaways 2
Toke Poulsen Begonia Seaways 67
Lasse Rasmussen Torm Venture 21
Daniel Stoica Guthorm Maersk 12
Jacek Miszczak Erria Swan 2
Marcin Soroczynski Erria Swan 2
Peter Krukiewicz Erria Swan 125
Jaspher Raymond Cacal Nord Superior 180
Jeane Mari Benette M. Bayaua Nord Superior 125
Jovel P. Magdayao Nord Superior 114
Kenneth Molabola Nord Superior 108
Peter John N. Pacate Nord Superior 101
Ronnel Hernandez Nord Superior 110
Søren Thomsen Nord Superior 11
Victor Musico Jr Nord Superior 105
Bjerne Egon Jensen Matz Maersk 20
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 320
Charmaine Ranada Selandia Swan 6
Jose Moreno Selandia Swan 285
Robert Wasilewski Selandia Swan 216
Russell F. Gabasa Selandia Swan 166
Kasper Pørksen Susanne Theresa 36
Nikodem Piotrowski Susanne Theresa 104
Per Tvilling Susanne Theresa 100
André Schubert Esvagt Njord 240
Andreas Niebuhr Esvagt Njord 20
Dominik Zygry Esvagt Njord 32
Kaido Lath Esvagt Njord 100
Kenneth Albrechtsen Esvagt Njord 143
Lasse Laursen Esvagt Njord 107
Mads Gadegaard Esvagt Njord 33
Markus Stricker Esvagt Njord 21
Mattias A. K. Johannesen Esvagt Njord 2
Morten Boysen Esvagt Njord 2
Morten Holm Esvagt Njord 28
Nikolai Jensen Esvagt Njord 40
Peter Sommerfield Esvagt Njord 178
Piotr Wilk Esvagt Njord 9
Sergie Fedarkov Esvagt Njord 36
Stefan Sørensen Esvagt Njord 10
Waldemar Sobiecki Esvagt Njord 19
Vivek Thakur Gjertrud Maersk 210
Finn Hansen Maersk Rosyth 170
Artur Mackowiak Nordic Ann 8
Krystian Gierszewski Nordic Ann 9
Pawel Szalek Nordic Ann 110
Lars K. Andreasen Nordic Nora 61
Peter Christiansen Brage R 77
Rasmus P. Mortensen Pajuttaat 10
Arnold Bacsa Sovereign Maersk 13
Marcelo Leal Dan Sabia 108
Michael Thinnesen Dan Sabia 463
Charlie Carstensen Minik Arctica 228
Claus Pedersen Minik Arctica 25
Kim Eggers Pedersen Minik Arctica 33
Alexander Jakobsen Brogerg Esvagt Connector 4
Christian Garde Esvagt Connector 15
Jacob Pedersen Esvagt Connector 23
Louis B. Thorkildsen Esvagt Connector 198
Nicklas Jensen Esvagt Connector 39
Paw Thisted Møller Esvagt Connector 174
Radoslaw Wnuk Esvagt Connector 809
Rene Kudsk Jensen Esvagt Connector 567
Rogvi Snorrason Abrahamsen Esvagt Connector 5
Simon Glerup Ellesøe Georg Maersk 104
Oliver Lisbygd Fischer-Rasmussen Bro Nuuk 224
Mikael Hjort Bro Nyborg 9
Peter J. P. Nuevo Bro Nyborg 16
Kenneth T. Sørensen Bro Nakskov 102
Abhishek Soni Sine Maersk 155
Marin Kodrnja Torm Laura 100
Peer H. Wischmann Torm Laura 85
Peter Sams Torm Laura 488
Anders Sørensen Esvagt Cassiopeia 101
Andreas Eli Olsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 1
Bartosz Piotr Komsa Esvagt Cassiopeia 42
Chrystian Sobolewski Esvagt Cassiopeia 12
Hans Peter Hansen Esvagt Cassiopeia 111
Jerzy Suchlabowich Esvagt Cassiopeia 7
Jørn Steen Dollerup Esvagt Cassiopeia 126
Karol Szczerba Esvagt Cassiopeia 14
Krzysztof Witkowski Esvagt Cassiopeia 164
Marian Esvagt Cassiopeia 72
Mateusz Antoni Korycki Esvagt Cassiopeia 7
Nikolaj Vesterlund Knudsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 21
Oskar Mocny Esvagt Cassiopeia 12
Oskar Moony Esvagt Cassiopeia 67
Rene Schackinger Esvagt Cassiopeia 7
Sander Mejlvang Nielsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 3
Steen Mikkelsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 72
Szymon Biegalski Esvagt Cassiopeia 38
Szymon Grabinski Esvagt Cassiopeia 115
Thomas Emil Jakobsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 39
Thomas S. Vestergaard Esvagt Cassiopeia 139
Thomas Spliid Vestergaared Esvagt Cassiopeia 28
Adam Mørksted Bergensfjord 123
Adam Skibniewski Bergensfjord 4
Anita Kostuch Bergensfjord 23
Anita Kotuch Bergensfjord 2
Bonnie Belinda Nolsøe Bergensfjord 107
Camilla Lind Bergensfjord 7
Dach Szymon Bergensfjord 2
Dan Damgaard Bergensfjord 3
Gadulski Bartosz Bergensfjord 13
Hamilton Bergensfjord 33
Kamilla Bertelsen Bergensfjord 1
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 102
Kasper Bak Christensen Bergensfjord 65
Kenneth Swendsen Bergensfjord 30
Krystian Musiat Bergensfjord 5
Lars Linde Bergensfjord 17
Lisbeth Hansen Bergensfjord 10
Lukasz Szatrodski Bergensfjord 28
Marcin Maziarz Bergensfjord 40
Michael Larsson Bergensfjord 97
Oliver Christensen Bergensfjord 8
Pach Szymon Bergensfjord 11
Ralph F. Sørensen Bergensfjord 21
Rolf Bergensfjord 12
Thomas Pedersen Bergensfjord 16
Tobias Moe Bergensfjord 59
Peter John Paul Nuevo Bro Deliverer 32
Przemyslaw Wojcik Bro Designer 114
Andrzej Henryk Fijalkowski Carrier Express 325
Kamil Niewiadomski Carrier Express 7
Patrik Del Mestre Carrier Express 84
Patryk Szymanski Carrier Express 4
Zbigniew Gryniewicz Carrier Express 12
Andri Hjartason Esvagt Cantana 21
Asbjørn Morell Esvagt Cantana 62
Damian Boreczek Esvagt Cantana 19
Jess Høeg Esvagt Cantana 125
Karsten Nielsen Esvagt Cantana 101
Krzysztof Dajerling Esvagt Cantana 10
Lotte Sofie-Marie Andreasen Esvagt Cantana 10
Marcin Nowaczyk Esvagt Cantana 18
Richard Høj Farkas Esvagt Cantana 11
Thomas Ossipoff Jensen Esvagt Cantana 21
Michael Lowey Maersk Tracer 26
Tommy Jørgensen Thor R 327
Jacob Edward Anderson Fiskerikontrolskib Vestkysten 57
Nicklas Eriksen Wind Pioneer 4
Allan Krogh Wind Server 78
Brian K. Christiansen Wind Server 17
Frederik Amonsen Wind Server 27
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 45
Lars Feldthusen Wind Server 112
Michael Andersen Wind Server 10
Mick Salmon Wind Server 8
Niklas Nilsson Wind Server 12
Ole Mouridsen Wind Server 12
Paul Naylor Wind Server 1
Phil Blake Wind Server 1
Philip Busch Wind Server 280
Scott Williams Wind Server 4
Tomasz Banasiak Wind Server 56
Mikael Boller Anna Knutsen 251
Sven Laybourn Anna Knutsen 150
Minna V. Lund Malik Arctica 27
Magnus Hindborg Madrid Maersk 3
Mathias Galatius Hansen Madrid Maersk 30
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 2
Dennis Vadsager Stavangerfjord 55
Eddie Stavangerfjord 13
Ednaldo Thisen de Oliveira Stavangerfjord 23
Mads Stærke Kristensen Stavangerfjord 102
David McKenzie Maersk Forza 300
Peter Brown Maersk Forza 120
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 116
Viaceslav Sultanov Maersk Forza 104
John Rey Ramos Vistula Mærsk 16
Scott Mills Vistula Mærsk 10
Arne Helleland Murcia Maersk 215
Jens P. Sørensen Murcia Maersk 587
Jeppe Lorenzen Murcia Maersk 160
Morten Guldvang Murcia Maersk 140
Guo Chang Maersk Essex 126
Jann Mikkelsen Maersk Essex 249
Nicolas Lange Winther Hansen Maersk Essex 5
Christian Sparre Søndergaard Manila Maersk 319
Eduardo Seloterio Thor Express 102
Eduardo Sewterio Jr. Thor Express 100
Jakub Ludwiczak Thor Express 44
Jayson Barroga Domagas Thor Express 85
Jeffrey Tolentino Flores Thor Express 153
Jevgenij Chmeliov Thor Express 65
Joemel Presbetero Selgas Thor Express 209
Mikhail Winfred E. Rivera Thor Express 12
Radoslaw Kotynski Thor Express 10
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 334
Bo Staghøj Knudsen Vuoksi Maersk 115
Danjal Andreasen Vuoksi Maersk 304
Ea Vinkel Vuoksi Maersk 25
Przemyslaw Hope Shelf Express 26
Germund Hansen Sif R 119
Jogvan Heldarsgard Sif R 36
Simon Eysturdal Sif R 129
Jan Eliassen Freja 98
Jan Poulsen Freja 6
Johnson Umlas Freja 59
Julius Skjoldby Freja 82
Pedro Romo Freja 33
Stefan Gunngjørnsson Joensen Freja 106
Sune Borup Jacobsen Freja 1042
Torben Andresen Freja 402
Maciej Krupowicz Connector Express 377
Marcin Steinke Connector Express 122
Rasmus Thomsen Maersk Maker 15
Magnus Kisbye Winther Sejr Mikkelsen Maersk Minder 150
Andreas Bang Esvagt Innovator 14
Andreas Larsen Esvagt Innovator 9
Bjarni Jensen Esvagt Innovator 16
Christian Degner Esvagt Innovator 63
Hjarn Christian Elmkær Koch Esvagt Innovator 20
Jens H. Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 300
Jesper Møhring Esvagt Innovator 5
Kaj Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 171
Kasper Johnsen Esvagt Innovator 31
Kenney Ribergaard Dam Esvagt Innovator 5
Kenni Vilstrup Esvagt Innovator 2
Kristian Vorm Esvagt Innovator 4
Rene Sørensen Esvagt Innovator 10
Ulrik Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 19
Esmar Johannesen Vaga Maersk 132
Ingimar Tor Thomsen JLZ410 Seaways 12
Stefan Börgesson JLZ410 Seaways 136
Nelmerkh G. Datoy Nord Stingray 30
Wesley Falcasantos Vilnia Maersk 2
Filip Brajan Torm Solution 60
Petur Storhamar Maersk Inventor 195
Carsten Wollesen Torm Strong 100
Christian Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 478
Henrik Bo Jensen Esvagt Albert Betz 149
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 1413
John Ryan Esvagt Albert Betz 2
Jonas Pedersen Esvagt Albert Betz 108
Konrad Bertram Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 1
Ronni Kaj Andersen Esvagt Albert Betz 28
Amanda Weese Maersk Launcher 162
James Tanner Maersk Launcher 218
Mitchell Goodies Maersk Launcher 110
Morten Frostholm Maersk Launcher 29
Nicolai Langhorn Maersk Launcher 65
Rasmus Seegert Maersk Launcher 251
Robert Shaw Maersk Launcher 10
Signar Joensen Maersk Launcher 105
Sandesh Moses Maersk Cuanza 55
Jan Østergaard Hollandia Seaways 4
Kent Gram Hollandia Seaways 4
Piotr Konkel Hollandia Seaways 24
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 19
Emil Jepsen Henning Maersk 16
Frederik Houlberg Tukuma Arctica 1
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 152
Thomas Christensen Nanoq Arctica 110
Denis Djakonov Nordic Aki 376
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Alboran 36
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 277