Løbende resultater 2020

Navn Skib Distance i km
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 4
Dennis Lund Brogaard Petersen Britannia Seaways 1
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 13
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 51
Kim Nørgård Hansen Britannia Seaways 68
Yuliia Polishchuk Britannia Seaways 9
Dan Konnerup Esvagt Bergen 6
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 101
Jan Michael Alstrup Esvagt Bergen 4
Jesper Warncke Nielsen Esvagt Bergen 6
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 20
Nicolai Storm Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 58
Torben Sommergreen Nielsen Esvagt Bergen 222
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 58
Jack Dyhr Mary Arctica 48
Jan H. Obeling Mary Arctica 20
Jan Hvid Obeling Mary Arctica 20
Kasper Riis Mary Arctica 32
Rasmus Thatt Jensen Mary Arctica 8
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 221
Andreas Hultin Ficaria Seaways 25
Kenneth Clausen Ficaria Seaways 29
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 43
Joseph Ely Ejercito Seago Bremerhaven 1
Lucian Basarabeanu Seago Bremerhaven 19
Simone Detzen Seago Bremerhaven 6
Toma Kacso Bro Nissum 388
Christina Heintze Petunia Seaways 10
Christina Skov Nielsen Petunia Seaways 18
Harold Mendoza Petunia Seaways 5
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 10
Dick S. Danielsen Majestic Maersk 21
Gointharajan Muthu Majestic Maersk 5
Ovette Jabonete Gayotin Majestic Maersk 17
Simranjit Singh Dhillon Majestic Maersk 11
Svend Pedersen Majestic Maersk 12
Bjørn Stensig Holm Nord Gainer 52
Darcy Alfonso Santisteban Nord Gainer 36
Kári Poulsen Nord Gainer 266
Kenneth Rasmussen Nord Gainer 10
Jan Michael Bunghanoy Nord Bell 82
Dan Andersen Esvagt Stavanger 269
Steffan Pedersen Esvagt Stavanger 3
Himanshu Joshi Gunde Maersk 3
John Ed Marc Sitjar Selibio Gunde Maersk 2
Julie Jay Pradel Tampus Gunde Maersk 11
Klæmint Joensen Gunde Maersk 128
Thomas Jørgensen Gunde Maersk 4
Grzegorz Noga Esvagt Champion 7
Henning K. Vester Esvagt Champion 60
Kacper Rekowski Esvagt Champion 5
Michael S. H. Larsen Esvagt Champion 2
Sofia Maria N. Madsen Esvagt Champion 60
Jacob Titus Eugen Maersk 20
Eydfinn Fjallsbak Adrian Maersk 71
Jefferson Macahilig Clifford Maersk 3
Neil Jeizar Elman Clifford Maersk 1
Valencio Mascarenhas Clifford Maersk 17
Alexander Blixt MS Oslofjord 12
Eline MS Oslofjord 2
Niels Peter Svarer Marstal Maersk 109
Lasse Østergaard Boa Laperouse 20
Kasper Nielsen Ark Germania 8
Kenneth Hansen Ark Germania 54
Anthony Edwards Esvagt Froude 12
Craig Gillies Esvagt Froude 25
Jesper A. Hansen Esvagt Froude 1113
Joanna Malgorzata Esvagt Froude 14
Lars Bang Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 8
Martin Hewitt Esvagt Froude 112
Patryk Ireneusz Kuriata Esvagt Froude 100
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 121
Lasse Rasmussen Torm Estrid 524
Jesper Kristensen Esvagt Cornelia 10
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 127
Dariusz Wieczorek Oratank 27
Joan Petur Joensen Meridian Spirit 26
Mikael Adriansson Selandia Seaways 6
Bugge Hansen Esvagt Faraday 51
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 19
Steffen Pedersen Begonia Seaways 23
Honey Bee Ayling Gilbolingo Guthorm Maersk 1
Klaus Godthaab Nielsen Guthorm Maersk 80
Micheal Innaci Kasbar Guthorm Maersk 46
Nober Mirasol Guthorm Maersk 23
Zoren Suarez Barela Guthorm Maersk 1
Jacek Czubski Mona Swan 29
Jade J.B. Espiritu Mona Swan 4
Tomasz Wieckowski Mona Swan 13
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 20
Piotr Goszczynski Matz Maersk 4
Ruel Santos Cabral Matz Maersk 49
Krzysztof Nazorek Selandia Swan 7
Tejbir Singh Gill Maren Maersk 13
Graham Tullett Maersk Connector 32
Lasse Vangholm Maersk Connector 32
Dariusz Rygliszyn Dan Sabia 18
Michael Thinnesen Dan Sabia 157
Gerardo Ivan Arcos Roca Nord Highlander 5
Mart David Gomez Nord Highlander 7
Ryan Barrameda Nord Highlander 8
Marco Antonio Salomon Nora Maersk 118
Kashish Dhuria Bro Nuuk 330
Peter Sams Torm Laura 122
Hans Peter Hansen Esvagt Cassiopeia 54
Krzysztof Witkowski Esvagt Cassiopeia 18
Michelle Falk Poulsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 25
Sigurd Bjorholm Esvagt Cassiopeia 12
Adam Skibniewski Bergensfjord 55
Anita Kostuch Bergensfjord 3
Camilla Lind Bergensfjord 16
Gadulski Bartosz Bergensfjord 31
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 187
Kasper Bak Christensen Bergensfjord 67
Marcin Maziarz Bergensfjord 6
Michael Larsson Bergensfjord 10
Sabrina Søndergaard Bergensfjord 85
Maksim Demidov Carrier Express 101
Allan Krogh Wind Server 129
Andrew Wilson Wind Server 310
Grant Butler Wind Server 15
Mick Salmon Wind Server 339
Philip Busch Wind Server 20
Shaun Cochrane Wind Server 263
Steve Finnigan Wind Server 32
Derek Niclasen Malik Arctica 107
Jacob Bo Hansen Malik Arctica 20
Jens Birk Christensen Malik Arctica 60
Franklin A. Galinato Madrid Maersk 150
Marcin Kulas Madrid Maersk 70
Mikkel H. Jensen Madrid Maersk 54
Richard Pon Corporal Madrid Maersk 2
Xandrix Emolo Corpuz Madrid Maersk 30
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 15
Josefine Stavangerfjord 50
Mathilde Boysen Stavangerfjord 80
Peter Brown Maersk Forza 100
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 185
Andreas Andersen Vistula Mærsk 1
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 1
Erling Bertelsen Vistula Mærsk 100
Erling Joensen Vistula Mærsk 242
Esben Vistula Mærsk 20
Glenn Stockmarr Vistula Mærsk 4
jacob Jerth Pedersen Vistula Mærsk 9
Jude Hamilton Henryjesland Vistula Mærsk 73
Karl Fridi Hansen Vistula Mærsk 139
Max Degn i Haraldsstovu Manchester Maersk 136
Michael Sort Manchester Maersk 140
Perry Joseph Lim Ramoga Manchester Maersk 5
Rommel Biglay Hermoso Manchester Maersk 35
Garry Noel Mendoza Malagot Cap San Lazaro 105
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 108
Bo Staghøj Knudsen Vuoksi Maersk 26
Ea Vinkel Vuoksi Maersk 10
Poul Erik Hansen Sif R 182
Alexander Kubiak Freja 4
Andrew George Murray Freja 7
Emil Hyldgaard Freja 151
Enre Cabello Freja 6
Jan Eliassen Freja 56
Jan Poulsen Freja 41
Nick Gastanas Freja 3
Tobias Trillingsgaard Freja 20
Kenneth Kroer Hansen Maersk Mariner 105
Piotr Francizek Chojnacki Maersk Mariner 60
Bar Maciej Nordic Marita 210
Frank Dahl Vaga Maersk 188
Jens Stage Sørensen Vaga Maersk 32
Karl Paolo B. Dote Nord Stingray 12
Søren Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 140
Andrejs Oresko Hollandia Seaways 320
Bjarne Sunesen Hollandia Seaways 805
Edgaras Paskauskas Hollandia Seaways 23
Evaldas Pasaukas Hollandia Seaways 8
Hans Holm Albertsen Hollandia Seaways 3
Kent Gram Hollandia Seaways 39
Konstantins Rudakovs Hollandia Seaways 33
Poul Nielsen Hollandia Seaways 111
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 461
Christian Beck Pedersen Santa Clara 6
Franz Holmberg Santa Clara 14
Joseph M Bacalla Santa Clara 14
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 23