Løbende resultater 2020

Navn Skib Distance i km
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 654
Henning Jørgensen Esvagt Don 1242
Paul Kragesteen Esvagt Don 165
Piotr Strachula Esvagt Don 1118
Poul Holm Jacobsen Esvagt Don 95
Anders Nielsen Naja Arctica 82
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 30
Christian Lund Petersen Esvagt Bergen 100
Dan Konnerup Esvagt Bergen 103
Dennis B. Klausen Esvagt Bergen 468
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 39
Frederik List Jensen Esvagt Bergen 500
Jan Michael Alstrup Esvagt Bergen 258
Jeppe Blach Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 295
Mathias Esvagt Bergen 42
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 10
Nicolai Storm Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 389
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 114
Torben Sommergreen Nielsen Esvagt Bergen 16
Martin Mansnerus Crown Seaways 200
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 966
Dariusz Ciecierski Oraness 100
Finnbjørn Johansen Oraness 583
Gert Skaarup Oraness 410
Morten Wallstrøm Oraness 60
Søren Krog Oraness 86
Zbigniew Lewinsky Oraness 1215
Harun Duran Fionia Swan 70
Claus Gertsen Prins Richard 126
Glen Kaup Prins Richard 12
Henning Rasmussen Prins Richard 20
Jens Troest Prins Richard 474
Jimmi Nielsen Prins Richard 96
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 101
Jonny Smiszek Prins Richard 215
Lars V. Hansen Prins Richard 156
Thomas Larsen Prins Richard 628
Thor Ørskov Prins Richard 173
Tommy Holst Prins Richard 276
Anders William Hamann Esvagt Christina 167
Andreas Forsberg Nielsen Esvagt Christina 1415
Jens Kristian Kjærgaard Esvagt Christina 1195
Lars Nørgaard Andersen Esvagt Christina 1319
Mads Appelt Nielsen Esvagt Christina 55
Andreas H. Lund Prinsesse Benedikte 30
Arne B. Hansen Prinsesse Benedikte 93
Carsten Holst Prinsesse Benedikte 271
Chris G. Jensen Prinsesse Benedikte 10
Henning Rasmussen Prinsesse Benedikte 40
Martin Ebdrup Prinsesse Benedikte 30
Niklas B. Sørensen Prinsesse Benedikte 13
Vic Tancinco Clementine Maersk 4
William Rasmussen Clementine Maersk 6
Christopher Trudslev Mary Arctica 33
Claus Kristensen Mary Arctica 18
Jack Dyhr Mary Arctica 370
Ole Jacobsen Mary Arctica 200
Rasmus Thatt Jensen Mary Arctica 74
Rene Jansen Mary Arctica 6
Rune Pedersen Mary Arctica 24
Tummas Pauli Mortensen Mary Arctica 40
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 81
Bo Lundgaard Pedersen Esvagt Cobra 56
Damian Wackowski Esvagt Cobra 50
Jens Kristian Hansen Esvagt Cobra 45
Kim Madsen Esvagt Cobra 100
Pawel Karpinski Esvagt Cobra 60
Tomasz Artur Maj Esvagt Cobra 70
Gleb Romanisin Charlotte Theresa 20
Jens Åge Rasmussen Esvagt Celeste 130
John Andrew Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 215
Martin Slot Esvagt Celeste 20
Sebastian Flesborg Esvagt Celeste 144
Thorstein Hansen Esvagt Celeste 100
Troels Sønderby Larsen Esvagt Celeste 288
Dagur Halfdarnarson Esvagt Aurora 110
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 100
Lars Black Jensen Esvagt Aurora 84
Martin Svensson Esvagt Aurora 60
Nicklas Lind Pedersen Esvagt Aurora 49
Ronnie Aastradsen Esvagt Aurora 33
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 102
Kenny Søby Jørgensen Esvagt Corona 225
Martin Juel Hansen Esvagt Corona 14
Steen Birger Olsen Esvagt Corona 10
Dilip Kumar Nagu Lica Maersk 123
Roan Eg-Ogan Alpuerto Lica Maersk 265
Sven Tørngren Nielsen Lica Maersk 22
Tomasz Mioduchowski Lica Maersk 14
Bartosz Trela Esvagt Capri 265
Jakub Cupryjak Esvagt Capri 30
Jan Ole Johansen Esvagt Capri 565
John Zachariasen Esvagt Capri 59
Krzysztof Wyder Esvagt Capri 187
Peter Pedersen Esvagt Capri 10
John Davidson Maersk Implementor 3923
Jonas Lykkegaard Degn Ficaria Seaways 144
Kenneth Clausen Ficaria Seaways 227
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 61
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 46
Peter Zeiler Ficaria Seaways 110
Rasmus Jensen Ficaria Seaways 461
Luan De Giorgi Henriques Dan Cisne 71
Bernardino Cachola Seago Bremerhaven 64
Jonas Kofoed Bro Nissum 340
Toma Kacso Bro Nissum 179
Harold Mendoza Petunia Seaways 14
Lars Madsen Petunia Seaways 266
Patrice Bumalag Petunia Seaways 15
Thomas Gustafson Petunia Seaways 108
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 86
Dick S. Danielsen Majestic Maersk 556
Gointharajan Muthu Majestic Maersk 5
Paul Jansen Majestic Maersk 240
Yaroslav Karetnikov Majestic Maersk 180
Bjørn Stensig Holm Nord Gainer 106
Darcy Alfonso Santisteban Nord Gainer 32
Gerald D.Villanueva Nord Gainer 250
Peter Brunk Nord Gainer 107
Jan Michael Bunghanoy Nord Bell 302
Bjørn Thomsen Esvagt Stavanger 10
Bo Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 379
Dan Andersen Esvagt Stavanger 140
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 70
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 90
Jasper Holmstad Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 355
Mikkel Niemann Esvagt Stavanger 1400
Morten Bech Esvagt Stavanger 570
Patrick Kjær Olsen Esvagt Stavanger 30
Rasmus Wiborg Esvagt Stavanger 818
Stefan Vierø Esvagt Stavanger 442
Henrik Giversen Gunde Maersk 152
Kathrin Bruckner Gunde Maersk 31
Klæmint Joensen Gunde Maersk 100
Thomas Jørgensen Gunde Maersk 70
Robin Thadathil Jose Gerda Maersk 114
Bent Erik Nielsen Orasila 1050
Joey Poulsen Orasila 45
Jonas Johansen Orasila 1972
Karp Marcin Orasila 2475
Martin Frederik Nielsen Orasila 76
Morten Humle Christensen Orasila 328
Søren Greisen Orasila 1245
Suni Eliasen Orasila 45
Thomas Zeeb Orasila 390
Adam Zasadzinski Esvagt Champion 184
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 397
Grzegorz Noga Esvagt Champion 440
Henning K. Vester Esvagt Champion 41
Kacper Rekowski Esvagt Champion 69
Mateusz Blasiak Esvagt Champion 135
Mateusz Ksiazek Esvagt Champion 15
Przemyslaw Grzegorz Jablonski Esvagt Champion 15
Sofia Maria N. Madsen Esvagt Champion 489
Terji Hjaltalin A Kamarinum Esvagt Champion 132
Jacob Titus Eugen Maersk 70
Marek Wajkert Adrian Maersk 47
Renato P. Garcia Adrian Maersk 27
Badea Radu-Daniel Romoe Maersk 184
Bryan P. Lim Clifford Maersk 80
Fredbern John A. Casaclang Clifford Maersk 15
Ian Daniel G. Niere Clifford Maersk 114
Jefferson Macahilig Clifford Maersk 117
Peter Hermanus Lok Clifford Maersk 165
Valencio Mascarenhas Clifford Maersk 90
Claus Fensby Jensen Esvagt Sigma 204
Michael de la Motte Nørfjand Esvagt Sigma 76
Michel de la Motte Nørfjand Esvagt Sigma 14
Anette Busch MS Oslofjord 50
Henrik Andersen MS Oslofjord 60
Sylwia Beate Barsegian MS Oslofjord 196
Bjarke Krog Magnolia Seaways 29
Erik Moesgaard Magnolia Seaways 237
Jesper Beck Nielsen Magnolia Seaways 475
Flemming Christensen Marstal Maersk 1065
Anker Hansen Esvagt Carina 420
Blazej Galinski Esvagt Carina 46
Charlie Holm Kristensen Esvagt Carina 20
Maciej Czerniawki Esvagt Carina 277
Mateuez Bogdanski Esvagt Carina 13
Sean Edwin Lang Card Esvagt Carina 15
Simon Steffen Esvagt Carina 132
Thomas Oliver Hammer Jørgensen Esvagt Carina 920
Aaditya Shriam Seago Piraeus 150
Suni N. Andreassen Seago Piraeus 113
Torben Lund Larsen Maersk Achiever 3334
Gullbrandur Olsen Wind 88
Per Yde Thomsen Wind 464
April Anne T. Surdivillar Sofie Theresa 240
Felix Gumiran Bermas Sofie Theresa 1379
Jaypee Magbanua Sofie Theresa 346
Jowett Traviña Sofie Theresa 987
Mark Paulo B. Iglesias Sofie Theresa 558
Reyson D.Juanta Sofie Theresa 1433
Charles Verhaeghe Sea Challenger 26
Chris B. Brewitt Sea Challenger 838
Per Severinsen Ark Germania 1584
Tim Melchiorsen Ark Germania 49
Torben Tranholm Ark Germania 42
Alan Wawrzynski Esvagt Contender 80
Andres Eli Olsen Esvagt Contender 146
Magnus Damberg Esvagt Contender 115
Michal Niedzwiecki Esvagt Contender 123
Milosz Folta Esvagt Contender 52
Nicolai Rohde Jensen Esvagt Contender 22
Ragnhedin Ryggstein Esvagt Contender 286
Bartek Blaszczyk Esvagt Claudine 340
Jacob Mathiasen Esvagt Claudine 490
Karol Adamow Esvagt Claudine 10
Karol Okon Esvagt Claudine 315
Kasper Dejberg Esvagt Claudine 7
Lars Klitgaard Esvagt Claudine 24
Magnus Winther Esvagt Claudine 236
Walther Clausen Esvagt Claudine 65
Anders Lundsgaard Esvagt Froude 276
Bruce Harrison Esvagt Froude 152
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 45
Joanna Malgorzata Esvagt Froude 128
Lars Bang Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 410
Magnus Sonne Andersen Esvagt Froude 50
Martin Hewitt Esvagt Froude 119
Michal Jacub Hetak Esvagt Froude 65
Nathan Thorne Esvagt Froude 76
Patryk Ireneusz Kuriata Esvagt Froude 200
Pawel Borysewicz Esvagt Froude 194
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 292
Robert White Esvagt Froude 120
Lasse Rasmussen Torm Estrid 842
Jesper Kristensen Esvagt Cornelia 480
Jørgen Mathiassen Esvagt Cornelia 125
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 120
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 508
Dan Augustinussen Esvagt Server 101
Simon Rathkjen Esvagt Server 52
Lasse Jørgensen Kirsten Maersk 60
Michal Adamowicz Copenhagen 1315
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 240
Glenn Young Christensen Esvagt Chastine 41
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 550
Kamil Gogoj Esvagt Chastine 60
Kasper K. Jøegensen Esvagt Chastine 150
Mikkel Thorup Nielsen Esvagt Chastine 122
Krzysztof Koltonowski Scandinavia 143
Grzegorz Waszkiewicz Oratank 236
Henrik Snitker Oratank 781
Ryszard Szumski Oratank 617
Tomasz Durbyn Oratank 225
Wiktor Pankowski Oratank 66
Joan Petur Joensen Meridian Spirit 1
Bugge Hansen Esvagt Faraday 7
Dannie Vestergård Pedersen Esvagt Faraday 42
Dennis Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 257
Flemming Hemdorff Esvagt Faraday 25
Hans Pauli Johannesen Esvagt Faraday 262
Mads D. Jespersen Esvagt Faraday 10
Michael Greve Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 560
Nichlas Svarer Esvagt Faraday 296
Palle Sciegienny Esvagt Faraday 452
Gino Aotea Maersk 13
Igor Aotea Maersk 60
John Christensen Aotea Maersk 20
Jure Aotea Maersk 97
Kulkarni Aotea Maersk 28
Adam Zielinski Jutlandia Swan 654
John Michael D. Potestades Jutlandia Swan 40
Jacob Fischer Gunvor Maersk 290
Dan Deshayes Ternholm 110
Joy Arguelles Ternholm 116
Kenth Möller Ternholm 36
Lucas Andersson Ternholm 245
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 539
Frederik Rask Begonia Seaways 31
Thomas Gustafson Begonia Seaways 852
Honey Bee Ayling Gilbolingo Guthorm Maersk 18
Klaus Godthaab Nielsen Guthorm Maersk 30
Nober Mirasol Guthorm Maersk 181
Zoren Suarez Barela Guthorm Maersk 67
Ankit Thakur Arnold Maersk 1
Oleksandr Zinchenko Arnold Maersk 80
Dante Potestades Erria Swan 455
Joseph Sisracon Erria Swan 275
Neilson Labon Erria Swan 187
Pawel Kulik Erria Swan 507
Piotr Kolodziejczyk Erria Swan 525
Maynard Marantan Balintec Mona Swan 21
Benedikt Ewering Matz Maersk 87
Christian Ray Givera Cuba Matz Maersk 21
Jorge Nercuit Jaballas Matz Maersk 46
kirby Arogante Lumaban Matz Maersk 5
Luis Jr. Calimag Ugaddan Matz Maersk 228
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 35
Galo Abilong Selandia Swan 12
Jose Moreno Selandia Swan 60
Krzysztof Dzięcioł Selandia Swan 83
Krzysztof Nazorek Selandia Swan 3306
Robert Wasilewski Selandia Swan 200
Russell F. Gabasa Selandia Swan 537
Kim Østergaard Hansen Susanne Theresa 218
Per Tvilling Susanne Theresa 800
André Schubert Esvagt Njord 250
Kaido Lath Esvagt Njord 586
Kenneth Albrechtsen Esvagt Njord 12
Lasse Laursen Esvagt Njord 95
Morten Holm Esvagt Njord 15
Sergie Fedarkov Esvagt Njord 75
Waldemar Sobiecki Esvagt Njord 298
Vivek Thakur Gjertrud Maersk 600
Graham Tullett Maersk Connector 966
Mirac Alexander Frost Maersk Connector 232
Kestutis Macenskis Nordic Nora 78
Lars K. Andreasen Nordic Nora 609
Valerijs Baboks Nordic Nora 570
Vitalijs Ivanko Nordic Nora 258
Arnold Bacsa Sovereign Maersk 567
Elmer S. Apa Sovereign Maersk 103
Jay P. Gamotin Sovereign Maersk 114
Leowel Alison Sovereign Maersk 139
Carlos Eduardo Lins Nunes Dan Sabia 198
Daniel Ramos Pessanha Da Silva Dan Sabia 72
Erick Diniz Dan Sabia 270
Erika Kaline De Lucena Carvalho Dan Sabia 260
Jose Marcelo Da Silva Leal Junior Dan Sabia 254
Lean Kenneth Hansen Dan Sabia 354
Michael Thinnesen Dan Sabia 4196
Rafael Barbosa Da Cunha Dan Sabia 490
Richardo Lopez Dan Sabia 14
Rodrigo Sampaio Dan Sabia 805
Floriano Barte Jr. Nord Highlander 22
Mart David Gomez Nord Highlander 101
Ryan Barrameda Nord Highlander 56
Heine Christmas Johannessen Njord R 142
Jimmi Vile Jensen Njord R 177
Jørgen Eriksen Njord R 64
Andre Joachim Bendixen Esvagt Connector 64
Louis B. Thorkildsen Esvagt Connector 205
Mikael Christensen Esvagt Connector 532
Morten D. Madsen Esvagt Connector 183
Paw Thisted Møller Esvagt Connector 300
Piotr Delczyk Esvagt Connector 81
Radoslaw Wnuk Esvagt Connector 40
Søren Riemann Thomsen A. P. Moeller 42
Sourabha Topai Margrethe Maersk 379
Liviu Ilie Nora Maersk 909
Marco Antonio Salomon Nora Maersk 225
Kashish Dhuria Bro Nuuk 334
Toralvur Holm i Trodini Bro Nuuk 163
Hans Peter Hansen Esvagt Cassiopeia 313
Krzysztof Witkowski Esvagt Cassiopeia 45
Michelle Falk Poulsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 30
Szymon Biegalski Esvagt Cassiopeia 68
Lars Burskov Frigga 118
Adam Skibniewski Bergensfjord 1
Andreas Lund Bergensfjord 30
Bonnie Belinda Nolsøe Bergensfjord 91
Camilla Lind Bergensfjord 157
Daniel K. Kristensen Bergensfjord 40
Helene W. Bergensfjord 30
Kamilla Bertelsen Bergensfjord 45
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 101
Kasper Bak Christensen Bergensfjord 65
Krystian Musiat Bergensfjord 9
Lukasz Grzesiak Bergensfjord 10
Marcin Kazimierz Bergensfjord 30
Marcin Maziarz Bergensfjord 5
Mathias Boller Bergensfjord 30
Oliver Christensen Bergensfjord 60
Pach Szymon Bergensfjord 69
René Mosbæk Bergensfjord 16
Sabrina Søndergaard Bergensfjord 26
Thomas Pedersen Bergensfjord 17
Tobias Moe Bergensfjord 105
Tukasz Gresiak Bergensfjord 12
Peter Hansen Cable One 167
Maksim Demidov Carrier Express 125
Asbjørn Morell Esvagt Cantana 54
Marcin Nowaczyk Esvagt Cantana 63
Claes H. Sørensen Freesia Seaways 157
Vagn Pedersen Freesia Seaways 33
Klaus Thomsen Fiskerikontrolskib Havørnen 2232
Max Nørgaard Fiskerikontrolskib Havørnen 1342
Niels Andersen Fiskerikontrolskib Havørnen 268
Ole Akselsen Fiskerikontrolskib Havørnen 807
Blazej Michal Bakalarczyk Lessow Swan 931
Kasper Petersen Lessow Swan 639
Sebastian Sehested Lessow Swan 345
Chris Burke Wind Server 962
Jacob Clausen Wind Server 20
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 101
Lars Feldthusen Wind Server 92
Michael Andersen Wind Server 168
Mick Salmon Wind Server 15
P'all Joensen Wind Server 30
Philip Busch Wind Server 1020
Mikael Boller Anna Knutsen 367
Bo Maschke Sørensen Svitzer Madeira 276
Christian Thorbjørn Andersen Svitzer Madeira 147
Claus Erik Jakobsen Svitzer Madeira 50
Derek Niclasen Malik Arctica 143
Høgni Petersen Malik Arctica 215
Jacob Bo Hansen Malik Arctica 370
Jens Birk Christensen Malik Arctica 427
Michael Bastholm Koch Malik Arctica 955
Poul Hansen Malik Arctica 10
Madison J. Villavert Tern Sea 1997
Randy Avellana Tern Sea 50
Franklin A. Galinato Madrid Maersk 10
Marcin Kulas Madrid Maersk 80
Richard Pon Corporal Madrid Maersk 4
Xandrix Emolo Corpuz Madrid Maersk 150
Ramil Gurrea Moscow Mærsk 75
Josefine Stavangerfjord 1
Malene Krogh Christensen Stavangerfjord 45
Malcolm Wilson Maersk Forza 110
Peter Brown Maersk Forza 3081
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 634
Andreas Andersen Vistula Mærsk 62
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 15
Bryan Elequin Vistula Mærsk 12
Casper Morsø Vistula Mærsk 100
Erling Bertelsen Vistula Mærsk 250
Joesel B. Balasta Vistula Mærsk 103
Jude Hamilton Henryjesland Vistula Mærsk 195
Anders Jacobsen Manchester Maersk 380
Max Degn i Haraldsstovu Manchester Maersk 54
Perry Joseph Lim Ramoga Manchester Maersk 10
Rajan Kumar Manchester Maersk 502
Rommel Biglay Hermoso Manchester Maersk 175
Wilson Gilim Tugade Manchester Maersk 288
Garry Noel Mendoza Malagot Cap San Lazaro 184
Oliver Meyer Nielsen Maersk Essex 128
Lukasz Byzdra Thor Express 100
Tadeusz Doboszynski Thor Express 25
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 750
Benjamin Rasmussen Vuoksi Maersk 620
Bo Staghøj Knudsen Vuoksi Maersk 4040
Ea Vinkel Vuoksi Maersk 21
Thomas Hansen Vuoksi Maersk 110
Germund Hansen Sif R 1189
Poul Erik Hansen Sif R 713
Simon Eysturdal Sif R 710
Uffe Gjedsig Sif R 1637
Alexander Kubiak Freja 50
Andrew George Murray Freja 31
Christian Falk Freja 330
Frederik A. Vestergaard Freja 30
Gareth Dean McCabe Freja 10
Jan Eliassen Freja 341
Jan Poulsen Freja 155
Juan Jose Sieira Olveira Freja 248
Nicolaj Petersen Freja 87
Paul Marshall Freja 32
Peter Jensen Freja 136
Roger Andersen Freja 125
Stefan Gunngjørnsson Joensen Freja 17
Stefan Joensen Freja 25
Tobias Trillingsgaard Freja 117
Tom Christensen Freja 181
Torben Andresen Freja 43
Bar Maciej Nordic Marita 103
Lukasz Klos Nordic Marita 178
Michal Strojek Nordic Marita 134
Andreas Bang Esvagt Innovator 62
Jens H. Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 100
Kaj Emanuel Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 85
Kasper Johnsen Esvagt Innovator 20
Kristian Vorm Esvagt Innovator 71
Lars Jensen Esvagt Innovator 70
Mick Stenberg Holm Esvagt Innovator 20
Ulrik Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 225
Frank Dahl Vaga Maersk 163
Jens Stage Sørensen Vaga Maersk 58
Karan Raj Balla Vaga Maersk 510
Sune Jørgensen Esvagt Mercator 350
Karl Paolo B. Dote Nord Stingray 104
Nelmerkh G. Datoy Nord Stingray 162
Christian Arnold Esvagt Albert Betz 149
Christian Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 3
Claus Holm Esvagt Albert Betz 420
Henrik Bo Jensen Esvagt Albert Betz 370
Jesper Frederiksen Esvagt Albert Betz 60
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 14
Jonas Pedersen Esvagt Albert Betz 105
Konrad Bertram Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 56
Konrad D. Reczek Esvagt Albert Betz 5759
Lars Michael Juhl Esvagt Albert Betz 160
Lasse Riis Hansen Esvagt Albert Betz 15
Ronni Kaj Andersen Esvagt Albert Betz 122
Søren Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 800
Victor Høeg Strauss Esvagt Albert Betz 1062
Arek Lubanbski Maersk Launcher 82
Morten Frostholm Maersk Launcher 118
Murray Macleod Maersk Launcher 100
Rafal Pernak Maersk Launcher 113
Valerii Beresniev Maersk Launcher 95
Arkadiusz Dziduch Wilson Aegean 132
Konkel Marcin Gijon Knutsen 130
Andrejs Oresko Hollandia Seaways 26
Bjarne Sunesen Hollandia Seaways 1370
Robin Gustavsson Hollandia Seaways 1239
Simon Frederiksen Hollandia Seaways 5
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 396
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 68
Per W. Christensen Nanoq Arctica 15
Thomas Christensen Nanoq Arctica 148
Christian Beck Pedersen Santa Clara 842
Daulatvir Singh Mundae Santa Clara 40
Franz Holmberg Santa Clara 607
Fredderick Mananquil Obena Santa Clara 16
Joseph M Bacalla Santa Clara 10
Marlon Mutya Santa Clara 13
R. Jaganathan Santa Clara 27
Ronny M. Hansen Santa Clara 15
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Alboran 9
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 110
Damian Kamil Nowotko Wilson Arctic 275