Løbende resultater 2020

Navn Skib Distance i km
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 214
Niels Østersø Gerner Maersk 825
Rasmus Plejdrup Sørensen Esvagt Caroline 128
Jan D. Jacobsen Esvagt Don 130
Paul Kragesteen Esvagt Don 2018
Dennis Lund Brogaard Petersen Britannia Seaways 54
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 48
Iryna Kukuyeva Britannia Seaways 11
Kamil Lipski Britannia Seaways 16
Kim Nørgård Hansen Britannia Seaways 7
Tomasz Dabrowski Britannia Seaways 42
Tomasz Schenk Britannia Seaways 71
Yuliia Polishchuk Britannia Seaways 89
Dan Konnerup Esvagt Bergen 75
Dennis Skovborg Jakbsen Esvagt Bergen 7
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 30
Jan Michael Alstrup Esvagt Bergen 7
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 91
Nicolai Storm Pedersen Esvagt Bergen 199
Pall Holm Esvagt Bergen 118
Per Skovgaard Jensen Esvagt Bergen 154
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 236
Torben Sommergreen Nielsen Esvagt Bergen 54
Anders Damkjær Freesia Seaways 165
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 87
Harun Duran Fionia Swan 42
Andreas Lund Prins Richard 6
Ditte Bomann Prins Richard 10
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 35
Lars V. Hansen Prins Richard 96
Michael Rzempala Prins Richard 158
Thomas Sønnichsen Prins Richard 25
Tommy Holst Prins Richard 259
Andreas Forsberg Nielsen Esvagt Christina 20
Kenneth Jeppesen Esvagt Christina 5
Lars Nørgaard Andersen Esvagt Christina 20
Mads Appelt Nielsen Esvagt Christina 65
Bendt Søegaard Esvagt Preserver 48
Andreas H. Lund Prinsesse Benedikte 12
Nick Tønder Prinsesse Benedikte 18
Bernabe B. Lomibao Clementine Maersk 139
Junard Catubig Clementine Maersk 64
Klaudiusz Kolodziejczyk Clementine Maersk 102
Vic Tancinco Clementine Maersk 31
Walter Amora Clementine Maersk 28
William Rasmussen Clementine Maersk 20
Jakup Jakobsen Maersk Trader 112
Estevan Rubenecia Amak Swan 5
Andreas Johann Sahl-Sommer Mary Arctica 8
Jacob Meyer Skou Mary Arctica 64
Kasper Riis Mary Arctica 4
Kim Eggers Pedersen Mary Arctica 200
Mads Werther Mary Arctica 46
Morten Wesenberg Lund Mary Arctica 24
Ole Jacobsen Mary Arctica 206
Rene Jansen Mary Arctica 4
Rune Pedersen Mary Arctica 219
Tummas Pauli Mortensen Mary Arctica 114
Damian Wackowski Esvagt Cobra 30
Jens Kristian Hansen Esvagt Cobra 33
Pawel Karpinski Esvagt Cobra 24
Thomas Busch Nedergaard Esvagt Cobra 3
Tomasz Artur Maj Esvagt Cobra 25
Ezekiel Red Tovera Charlotte Theresa 4
Peter Nguyen Charlotte Theresa 79
Richard Galit Charlotte Theresa 52
Sergej Cygankov Charlotte Theresa 125
Anfinn Matras Esvagt Celeste 134
August Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 11
Jens Åge Rasmussen Esvagt Celeste 52
John Andrew Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 201
Kim Balle Svendsen Esvagt Celeste 23
Mads A. W. Olsen Esvagt Celeste 660
Marner Sivertsen Esvagt Celeste 227
Martin Slot Esvagt Celeste 13
Rodmund Simonsen Esvagt Celeste 9
Thorstein Hansen Esvagt Celeste 1
Christoffer Bechmann Esvagt Aurora 7
Dagur Halfdarnarson Esvagt Aurora 258
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 544
Martin Svensson Esvagt Aurora 25
Nicklas Lind Pedersen Esvagt Aurora 113
Ronnie Aastradsen Esvagt Aurora 14
Sebastian Wladyslaw Blawat Esvagt Aurora 109
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 27
Kenny Søby Jørgensen Esvagt Corona 20
Simun K. Kerlok Esvagt Corona 421
Steen Birger Olsen Esvagt Corona 20
Christian Esgana Ilustrisimo Lica Maersk 155
Dilip Kumar Nagu Lica Maersk 40
Roan Eg-Ogan Alpuerto Lica Maersk 70
Sven Tørngren Nielsen Lica Maersk 12
Tomasz Mioduchowski Lica Maersk 93
Bartosz Trela Esvagt Capri 75
Jakub Cupryjak Esvagt Capri 174
Peter Pedersen Esvagt Capri 7
Szymon Zembron Esvagt Capri 96
Andreas Hultin Ficaria Seaways 164
Ellen Haugland Ficaria Seaways 179
Kenneth Clausen Ficaria Seaways 60
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 630
Lars Hansen Ficaria Seaways 38
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 388
Peter Zeiler Ficaria Seaways 34
Rasmus Jensen Ficaria Seaways 93
Thomas Rubensson Ficaria Seaways 294
Luan De Giorgi Henriques Dan Cisne 106
Marcin Sitek Dan Cisne 322
David John Forword Seago Bremerhaven 16
Joseph Ely Ejercito Seago Bremerhaven 2
Lucian Basarabeanu Seago Bremerhaven 17
Mikkel Strunge Hansen Seago Bremerhaven 28
Ravi Kiran Vadlamani Seago Bremerhaven 25
Simone Detzen Seago Bremerhaven 46
Vincent Demafeliz Seago Bremerhaven 56
Jonas Kofoed Bro Nissum 390
Toma Kacso Bro Nissum 127
Christian Valentin Petunia Seaways 38
Christina Skov Nielsen Petunia Seaways 195
Harold Mendoza Petunia Seaways 76
Joen Bro Petunia Seaways 22
Lars Madsen Petunia Seaways 18
Morten Andersen Petunia Seaways 487
Patrice Bumalag Petunia Seaways 15
Rasmus Mosgaard Petunia Seaways 26
Ricky Lind Iversen Petunia Seaways 2
Roel Tapon Petunia Seaways 3
Russel Calzado Petunia Seaways 4
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 11
Dick S. Danielsen Majestic Maersk 252
Ovette Jabonete Gayotin Majestic Maersk 40
Yaroslav Karetnikov Majestic Maersk 23
Bjørn Stensig Holm Nord Gainer 3
Cecil H. Garilva Nord Gainer 120
Darcy Alfonso Santisteban Nord Gainer 43
Gerald D.Villanueva Nord Gainer 157
Kenneth Rasmussen Nord Gainer 45
Peter Brunk Nord Gainer 34
Satya prakash kunwar Nord Gainer 12
Martin Ytte Hansen Gustav Maersk 675
Jan Michael Bunghanoy Nord Bell 173
Dan Andersen Esvagt Stavanger 63
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 43
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 160
Jakup Eli Lauritsen Esvagt Stavanger 239
Mikkel Niemann Esvagt Stavanger 18
Rune T. Pedersen Esvagt Stavanger 14
Simon A. L. Holm Esvagt Stavanger 12
Steffan Pedersen Esvagt Stavanger 5
Aldrin Ozarraga Badoy Gunde Maersk 54
Gunnar Gardar Holm Gunde Maersk 6
Henrik Giversen Gunde Maersk 117
Himanshu Joshi Gunde Maersk 5
John Ed Marc Sitjar Selibio Gunde Maersk 3
Julie Jay Pradel Tampus Gunde Maersk 74
Klæmint Joensen Gunde Maersk 100
Thomas Jørgensen Gunde Maersk 38
Utkarsh Singh Gunde Maersk 83
Jakob M. Rasmussen Arina Arctica 6
Robin Thadathil Jose Gerda Maersk 101
Peter Lind Esvagt Delta 108
Adam Zasadzinski Esvagt Champion 8
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 163
Grzegorz Noga Esvagt Champion 4
Gunnar Håkun Dam Esvagt Champion 10
Henning K. Vester Esvagt Champion 19
Kacper Rekowski Esvagt Champion 178
Michael S. H. Larsen Esvagt Champion 5
Sofia Maria N. Madsen Esvagt Champion 90
Solvi Kieffer Esvagt Champion 33
Stig Schnell Esvagt Champion 36
Terji Hjaltalin A Kamarinum Esvagt Champion 386
Villy Jones Esvagt Champion 2
Daniel Ciesielski Magleby Maersk 315
Eydfinn Fjallsbak Adrian Maersk 139
Marek Wajkert Adrian Maersk 247
Renato P. Garcia Adrian Maersk 17
Badea Radu-Daniel Romoe Maersk 81
Lynge Träger Flandria Seaways 41
Bryan P. Lim Clifford Maersk 27
Fredbern John A. Casaclang Clifford Maersk 3
Jefferson Macahilig Clifford Maersk 3
Lowell Dela Cerna Clifford Maersk 25
Neil Jeizar Elman Clifford Maersk 69
Thomas Sabroe Nielsen Clifford Maersk 20
Walter Mislang Constantino Clifford Maersk 8
Anders Rønne MS Oslofjord 38
Annie Ekstrøm MS Oslofjord 39
Lovisa MS Oslofjord 50
Malin Nystrand MS Oslofjord 40
Monika Gietka MS Oslofjord 10
Nikolaj Larsen MS Oslofjord 277
Nils Thomsen MS Oslofjord 38
Sylwia Beate Barsegian MS Oslofjord 32
Turgay Atkin MS Oslofjord 1
Jesper Beck Nielsen Magnolia Seaways 370
Maja Stenholt Magnolia Seaways 60
Blazej Galinski Esvagt Carina 159
Charlie Holm Kristensen Esvagt Carina 157
Helgi Müller Esvagt Carina 156
Maciej Czerniawki Esvagt Carina 66
Mateuez Bogdanski Esvagt Carina 24
Michal Rzechula Esvagt Carina 71
Thomas Nielsen Esvagt Carina 147
Thomas Oliver Hammer Jørgensen Esvagt Carina 64
Aaditya Shriam Seago Piraeus 254
Suni N. Andreassen Seago Piraeus 577
Kent Friborg Primula Seaways 147
Reynan Kisteria Magellan Spirit 440
Martin Frandsen Wind 68
Lasse Østergaard Boa Laperouse 460
April Anne T. Surdivillar Sofie Theresa 290
Felix Gumiran Bermas Sofie Theresa 406
Jaypee Magbanua Sofie Theresa 115
Jowett Traviña Sofie Theresa 558
Mark Paulo B. Iglesias Sofie Theresa 532
Reyson D.Juanta Sofie Theresa 375
Brian Bendixen Sea Challenger 846
Charles Sea Challenger 12
Charles Verhaeghe Sea Challenger 82
Chris B. Brewitt Sea Challenger 44
Jesper Cook Sea Challenger 178
Jesper Østergaard Sea Challenger 643
Jesper Sostack Sea Challenger 55
Lars Toft Jensen Sea Challenger 26
Martin Sea Challenger 11
Martin Suurballe Sea Challenger 11
Sergejs Bazilevics Sea Challenger 149
Kasper Nielsen Ark Germania 2
Kenneth Hansen Ark Germania 60
Martyna Anna Ressel Ark Germania 33
Mikkel Rosengreen Ark Germania 31
Per Severinsen Ark Germania 6
Tim Melchiorsen Ark Germania 26
Tobias Nielsen Ark Germania 153
Torben Tranholm Ark Germania 158
Alan Wawrzynski Esvagt Contender 5
Magnus Damberg Esvagt Contender 2
Milosz Folta Esvagt Contender 37
Nicolai Rohde Jensen Esvagt Contender 31
Ragnhedin Ryggstein Esvagt Contender 391
Bartek Blaszczyk Esvagt Claudine 8
Jacob Mathiasen Esvagt Claudine 16
Jogvan Christiansen Esvagt Claudine 159
Karol Adamow Esvagt Claudine 7
Karol Okon Esvagt Claudine 140
Kasper Dejberg Esvagt Claudine 4
Lars Klitgaard Esvagt Claudine 22
Walther Clausen Esvagt Claudine 65
Anthony Edwards Esvagt Froude 200
Bruce Harrison Esvagt Froude 30
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 19
Craig Gillies Esvagt Froude 174
Dane Chapples Esvagt Froude 95
Dennis Kortum Esvagt Froude 9
Gary Cunningham Esvagt Froude 62
Jesper A. Hansen Esvagt Froude 10
Joanna Malgorzata Esvagt Froude 20
Josh Waugh Esvagt Froude 47
Lars Bang Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 223
Mads Andersen Esvagt Froude 25
Magnus Sonne Andersen Esvagt Froude 25
Maja Gissemann Ricksen Esvagt Froude 48
Martin Hewitt Esvagt Froude 55
Michal Jacub Hetak Esvagt Froude 346
Nathan Thorne Esvagt Froude 61
Patryk Ireneusz Kuriata Esvagt Froude 636
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 125
Robert White Esvagt Froude 6
Tobias Toft Würtz Esvagt Froude 32
Antonio Mlinar Torm Estrid 36
Toni Mlinar Torm Estrid 40
Jesper Kristensen Esvagt Cornelia 30
Johannes de Teilmann Esvagt Cornelia 46
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 235
Silas R. A. Peters Esvagt Cornelia 5
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 110
Laus Andersen Nord Supreme 116
Dan Augustinussen Esvagt Server 14
Frimann Poulsen Esvagt Server 179
Michael Rasmussen Esvagt Server 89
Simon Rathkjen Esvagt Server 31
Lasse Jørgensen Kirsten Maersk 140
Adam Jarosz Esvagt Chastine 61
Andri O. Arngrimsson Esvagt Chastine 25
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 150
Dawid Andrzej Idziak Esvagt Chastine 130
Glenn Young Christensen Esvagt Chastine 51
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 30
Kamil Gogoj Esvagt Chastine 59
Kasper K. Jøegensen Esvagt Chastine 144
Mateusz Wiesko Esvagt Chastine 8
Rasmus Kokholm Esvagt Chastine 144
Krzysztof Koltonowski Scandinavia 241
Andrii Baga Oratank 7
Dariusz Wieczorek Oratank 154
Wiktor Pankowski Oratank 53
Joan Petur Joensen Meridian Spirit 57
Casper Kildeman Sørensen Selandia Seaways 166
Ewalina Michalczyk Selandia Seaways 47
Krystian Janicki Selandia Seaways 106
Mikael Adriansson Selandia Seaways 248
Perepolitesya Kirill Selandia Seaways 21
Romeo Diez Selandia Seaways 42
Troels Pedersen Selandia Seaways 59
Wioleta Kreft Selandia Seaways 56
Asbjørn Carlson Esvagt Faraday 35
Bugge Hansen Esvagt Faraday 91
Dennis Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 120
Hans Pauli Johannesen Esvagt Faraday 18
Mads D. Jespersen Esvagt Faraday 98
Michal Czarnecki Esvagt Faraday 6
Nichlas Svarer Esvagt Faraday 112
Rasmus S. Møller Esvagt Faraday 107
Aki Henriksen Aotea Maersk 67
Bon Aotea Maersk 44
Gino Aotea Maersk 6
Igor Aotea Maersk 24
John Christensen Aotea Maersk 281
Jure Aotea Maersk 109
Kulkarni Aotea Maersk 42
Pisnu Aotea Maersk 4
Romeo Aotea Maersk 3
Val Aotea Maersk 89
Yogi Aotea Maersk 3
John Michael D. Potestades Jutlandia Swan 11
Johvani Rey Villamor Jutlandia Swan 93
Dan Deshayes Ternholm 164
Filip Lancing Ternholm 265
Joy Arguelles Ternholm 66
Kenth Möller Ternholm 8
Lucas Andersson Ternholm 19
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 89
Frederik Rask Begonia Seaways 20
Jakob Mule Rasmussen Begonia Seaways 68
Lasse Rodam Begonia Seaways 5
Mathias Christensen Begonia Seaways 4
Mattias Christensen Begonia Seaways 8
Nikolaj Munch Begonia Seaways 95
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 276
Steffen Pedersen Begonia Seaways 5
Karl Filip Forsberg Esvagt Castor 88
Honey Bee Ayling Gilbolingo Guthorm Maersk 6
Klaus Godthaab Nielsen Guthorm Maersk 2
Micheal Innaci Kasbar Guthorm Maersk 67
Nober Mirasol Guthorm Maersk 38
Zoren Suarez Barela Guthorm Maersk 16
Ankit Thakur Arnold Maersk 9
Børge Bæk Jensen Arnold Maersk 130
Jhon Arnold Maersk 54
Oleksandr Zinchenko Arnold Maersk 2
Dante Potestades Erria Swan 21
Joseph Sisracon Erria Swan 29
Narciso Pardo, Chief Cook Erria Swan 8
Neilson Labon Erria Swan 120
Pawel Kulik Erria Swan 101
Piotr Kolodziejczyk Erria Swan 80
Abaci Goksel Mona Swan 18
Armando Jr V.Medalle Mona Swan 6
Benjamin Banaag Jr. Mona Swan 38
Bonifacio Canilanza Mona Swan 112
Elizaldo C. Baul Mona Swan 396
Ersan Turkmen Mona Swan 444
Jacek Czubski Mona Swan 101
Juelle J. B. Espiritu Mona Swan 97
Mac Oliver Subesa Mona Swan 70
Maynard Marantan Balintec Mona Swan 115
Murat Gokay Sekerli Mona Swan 89
Tomasz Wieckowski Mona Swan 669
Adonie Martin Lomoljo Awayan Matz Maersk 2
Akash Maruti Hadgal Matz Maersk 1
Benedikt Ewering Matz Maersk 9
Christian Diekmann Matz Maersk 40
Jaime Jr. Parone Marcariola Matz Maersk 1
Jim Herald Antecristo Madura Matz Maersk 6
Jorge Nercuit Jaballas Matz Maersk 3
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 17
Piotr Goszczynski Matz Maersk 48
Ruel Santos Cabral Matz Maersk 30
Krzysztof Nazorek Selandia Swan 223
Robert Wasilewski Selandia Swan 28
Kim Østergaard Hansen Susanne Theresa 48
André Schubert Esvagt Njord 475
Brian Christensen Esvagt Njord 120
Daniel Kildebo Esvagt Njord 41
Dennis Hansen Esvagt Njord 204
Kaido Lath Esvagt Njord 87
Lasse Laursen Esvagt Njord 148
Markus Stricker Esvagt Njord 109
Sergie Fedarkov Esvagt Njord 62
Stefan Sørensen Esvagt Njord 39
Waldemar Sobiecki Esvagt Njord 77
Tejbir Singh Gill Maren Maersk 162
Vivek Thakur Gjertrud Maersk 360
Graham Tullett Maersk Connector 70
Krzysztof Soboczynski Maersk Connector 252
Lasse Vangholm Maersk Connector 49
Mirac Alexander Frost Maersk Connector 222
Sergiy Dudych Maersk Connector 23
Stendor Johansen Maersk Connector 50
Ingolf Debes Nordic Nelly 47
Hugo Joensen Nordic Nora 109
Kestutis Macenskis Nordic Nora 21
Lars K. Andreasen Nordic Nora 29
Vitalijs Ivanko Nordic Nora 410
Arnold Bacsa Sovereign Maersk 11
Elmer S. Apa Sovereign Maersk 3
Jan E. Niclassen Sovereign Maersk 1502
Jay P. Gamotin Sovereign Maersk 11
Christina Jørgensen Dan Sabia 1187
Daniel Ramos Pessanha Da Silva Dan Sabia 436
Dariusz Rygliszyn Dan Sabia 786
Erick Diniz Dan Sabia 173
Erika Kaline De Lucena Carvalho Dan Sabia 249
Everton P. G. Dos Santos Dan Sabia 48
Jadson Ferreira Da Silva Dan Sabia 220
Jens Heri Bolstad Mortensen  Dan Sabia 450
Jhoan Paul Fuerte Talavera Dan Sabia 129
Jonil Aynaga Salinas Dan Sabia 205
Jose Marcelo Da Silva Leal Junior Dan Sabia 105
Joslei Robaina Costa Dan Sabia 12
Marek Jedynak Dan Sabia 32
Matheus Da Silva Conceicao Dan Sabia 305
Michael Thinnesen Dan Sabia 2393
Piotr A. Janiak Dan Sabia 154
Ramon Da Silveira Calonico Dan Sabia 239
Richardo Lopez Dan Sabia 133
Rodrigo Sampaio Dan Sabia 48
Samara Bezerra Dan Sabia 196
Torben Echers Dan Sabia 9
Alex Cabasa Nord Highlander 9
Floriano Barte Jr. Nord Highlander 10
Gerardo Ivan Arcos Roca Nord Highlander 34
Hadjinito Sorillo Jr. Nord Highlander 33
Mahesh Atyale Nord Highlander 31
Mart David Gomez Nord Highlander 44
Ramel Fabrigas Nord Highlander 28
Ramkumar Arivalagan Nord Highlander 16
Ryan Barrameda Nord Highlander 34
Shashi Kumar Mamgain Nord Highlander 46
Gracjan Adam Welniak Njord R 35
Jørgen Eriksen Njord R 40
Andre Joachim Bendixen Esvagt Connector 29
Asbjørn Bertelsen Esvagt Connector 2
Brian Haahr Esvagt Connector 43
Jenis Olsen Esvagt Connector 71
Johanne Blauenfeldt (F) Esvagt Connector 54
Louis B. Thorkildsen Esvagt Connector 187
Mikael Christensen Esvagt Connector 152
Nicklas Jensen Esvagt Connector 99
Paw Thisted Møller Esvagt Connector 126
Piotr Delczyk Esvagt Connector 164
Radoslaw Wnuk Esvagt Connector 2
Søren Kjeldsen Esvagt Connector 28
Yuli Hrudzina Esvagt Connector 16
Søren Riemann Thomsen A. P. Moeller 18
George Sebastian Stoican Carsten Maersk 100
Sourabha Topai Margrethe Maersk 490
Marco Antonio Salomon Nora Maersk 108
Kashish Dhuria Bro Nuuk 311
Toralvur Holm i Trodini Bro Nuuk 6
Mohammed Hussein Dawood Khan Soroe Maersk 542
Sorin Suciu Soroe Maersk 219
Peter Sams Torm Laura 369
Hans Peter Hansen Esvagt Cassiopeia 242
Sigurd Bjorholm Esvagt Cassiopeia 12
Lars Kromann Frigga 470
Adam Mørksted Bergensfjord 109
Adam Skibniewski Bergensfjord 16
Andreas Lund Bergensfjord 169
Anita Kostuch Bergensfjord 36
Anita Kotuch Bergensfjord 19
Anne Sofie Milton Bergensfjord 32
Bonnie Belinda Nolsøe Bergensfjord 4
Camilla Lind Bergensfjord 22
Dennis Andersen Bergensfjord 94
Dennis Carlsen Bergensfjord 133
Gadulski Bartosz Bergensfjord 38
Helene W. Bergensfjord 43
Kamilla Bertelsen Bergensfjord 171
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 810
Kasper Bak Christensen Bergensfjord 61
Kristine Buck Bergensfjord 82
Krystian Musiat Bergensfjord 1
Lars Linde Bergensfjord 18
Lisbeth Larsen Bergensfjord 25
Marcin Maziarz Bergensfjord 2
Martin Holmberg Bergensfjord 27
Michael Larsson Bergensfjord 69
Michael W Bergensfjord 8
Oliver Holm Bergensfjord 12
Pach Szymon Bergensfjord 40
René Mosbæk Bergensfjord 90
Troels Froberg Bergensfjord 2
Vitor Farla Bergensfjord 130
Peter Hansen Cable One 41
Maksim Demidov Carrier Express 218
Mateausz Luczak Carrier Express 19
Asbjørn Morell Esvagt Cantana 27
Jess Høeg Esvagt Cantana 87
Karsten Nielsen Esvagt Cantana 67
Marcin Nowaczyk Esvagt Cantana 21
Claes H. Sørensen Freesia Seaways 11
Simon Hansen Freesia Seaways 115
Vagn Pedersen Freesia Seaways 124
Niels Andersen Fiskerikontrolskib Havørnen 26
Blazej Michal Bakalarczyk Lessow Swan 174
Carsten Sommerfeldt Brenfelt Lessow Swan 120
Froyd Navoa Tampus Lessow Swan 73
Kasper Petersen Lessow Swan 275
Przemyslaw Lebiedz Lessow Swan 31
Sebastian Sehested Lessow Swan 30
Allan Krogh Wind Server 177
Andrew Hudson Wind Server 5
Andrew Wilson Wind Server 55
Andy Hudson Wind Server 3
Chris Johnson Wind Server 8
David Hicks Wind Server 6
Frazer Little Wind Server 18
Grant Butler Wind Server 8
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 189
Lars Feldthusen Wind Server 12
Michael Andersen Wind Server 146
Mick Salmon Wind Server 343
Nick Munch Wind Server 24
Nicki Krog Wind Server 8
Ole Mouridsen Wind Server 25
P'all Joensen Wind Server 180
Philip Busch Wind Server 403
Phillip Finnigan Wind Server 103
Robert Marrison Wind Server 54
Robert Terjek Wind Server 5
Scott Lounge Wind Server 5
Hanus Ingi Hansen Anna Knutsen 116
Mikael Boller Anna Knutsen 108
Birger Overgaard Pedersen Svitzer Madeira 8
Bo Maschke Sørensen Svitzer Madeira 609
Christian Thorbjørn Andersen Svitzer Madeira 301
Claus Erik Jakobsen Svitzer Madeira 350
Derek Niclasen Malik Arctica 106
Høgni Petersen Malik Arctica 115
Jens Birk Christensen Malik Arctica 433
Michael Bastholm Koch Malik Arctica 108
Poul Hansen Malik Arctica 3
Madison J. Villavert Tern Sea 371
Randy Avellana Tern Sea 15
Franklin A. Galinato Madrid Maersk 532
Marcin Kulas Madrid Maersk 44
Mikkel H. Jensen Madrid Maersk 107
Reynaldo Tiongson Madrid Maersk 22
Richard Pon Corporal Madrid Maersk 149
Xandrix Emolo Corpuz Madrid Maersk 50
Erhard Muller Munich Maersk 260
Andreas Dam Overgaard Moscow Mærsk 38
Nicolai Larsen Moscow Mærsk 22
Ramil Gurrea Moscow Mærsk 42
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 23
Josefine Stavangerfjord 8
Mathilde Boysen Stavangerfjord 8
Steffen Sørensen Stavangerfjord 4
Torben Hansen Stavangerfjord 50
Malcolm Wilson Maersk Forza 28
Peter Brown Maersk Forza 117
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 194
Viaceslav Sultanov Maersk Forza 50
Andreas Andersen Vistula Mærsk 57
Arnold Cuevas Vistula Mærsk 193
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 3
Bryan Elequin Vistula Mærsk 39
Casper Morsø Vistula Mærsk 49
Glenn Stockmarr Vistula Mærsk 6
Hans Thyssen Vistula Mærsk 138
Joesel B. Balasta Vistula Mærsk 82
John Rey Ramos Vistula Mærsk 5
Jude Hamilton Henryjesland Vistula Mærsk 21
Katja Winterskov Vistula Mærsk 81
Magnus Krogh Otzen Vistula Mærsk 106
Anders Jacobsen Manchester Maersk 104
Clifford D'mello Manchester Maersk 15
Jay Peter Solatorio Apepe Manchester Maersk 25
Lowelyn Ramos Revesencio Manchester Maersk 20
Michael Sort Manchester Maersk 10
Patcholo De Guzman Calado Manchester Maersk 52
Perry Joseph Lim Ramoga Manchester Maersk 69
Rajan Kumar Manchester Maersk 189
Rommel Biglay Hermoso Manchester Maersk 149
Søren Bøgild Jensen Manchester Maersk 159
Wilson Gilim Tugade Manchester Maersk 48
Garry Noel Mendoza Malagot Cap San Lazaro 118
Lukasz Byzdra Thor Express 32
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 250
Thomas Hansen Vuoksi Maersk 100
Jogvan Heldarsgard Sif R 86
Simon Eysturdal Sif R 156
Andrew George Murray Freja 5
Bjarke Juel Helt Freja 3
David Toh Freja 21
Emil Hyldgaard Freja 3
Jan Eliassen Freja 141
Jan Poulsen Freja 323
Juan Perdosa Maseral Freja 2
Roger Andersen Freja 68
Stefan Gunngjørnsson Joensen Freja 3
Tobias Trillingsgaard Freja 12
Uffe Øst Jacobsen Freja 22
Andreas Juul Mikkelsen Maersk Mariner 163
Jogvan Joensen Maersk Mariner 145
Johannes Ploug Sarp Maersk Mariner 23
Jomar Rangas Francisco Maersk Mariner 20
Kenneth Kroer Hansen Maersk Mariner 25
Lasse Hoffmann Haack Maersk Mariner 82
Rendell Santosidad Pagusan Maersk Mariner 10
Søren Skov Maersk Mariner 60
Bar Maciej Nordic Marita 75
Lukasz Klos Nordic Marita 90
Michal Strojek Nordic Marita 76
Andreas Bang Esvagt Innovator 35
Christian Meyer Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 40
Jens H. Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 16
Kaj Emanuel Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 32
Kasper Johnsen Esvagt Innovator 41
Kristian Vorm Esvagt Innovator 12
Claus Kofod Vaga Maersk 2
Claus Sprotte Kofoed Vaga Maersk 30
Frank Dahl Vaga Maersk 128
Jens Stage Sørensen Vaga Maersk 185
Karan Raj Balla Vaga Maersk 335
Mariusz Wachowski Maersk Edinburgh 355
Karl Paolo B. Dote Nord Stingray 44
Nelmerkh G. Datoy Nord Stingray 180
Carsten Løkke Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 664
Christian Arnold Esvagt Albert Betz 288
Christian Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 362
Claus Holm Esvagt Albert Betz 178
Henrik Bo Jensen Esvagt Albert Betz 600
Jesper Frederiksen Esvagt Albert Betz 180
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 43
Jonas Pedersen Esvagt Albert Betz 107
Konrad Bertram Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 80
Lars Michael Juhl Esvagt Albert Betz 440
Lasse Riis Hansen Esvagt Albert Betz 2
Ronni Kaj Andersen Esvagt Albert Betz 182
Arek Lubanbski Maersk Launcher 20
Kenny Govaerts Kastrup Maersk Launcher 100
Morten Frostholm Maersk Launcher 3
Murray Macleod Maersk Launcher 18
Rafal Pernak Maersk Launcher 12
Valerii Beresniev Maersk Launcher 21
Konkel Marcin Gijon Knutsen 293
Aleksey Vladimirow Hollandia Seaways 7
Arturs Gross Hollandia Seaways 95
Bjarne Sunesen Hollandia Seaways 495
Edgaras Paskauskas Hollandia Seaways 371
Hans Holm Albertsen Hollandia Seaways 150
Jan Østergaard Hollandia Seaways 208
Konstantins Rudakovs Hollandia Seaways 20
Mads Kristensen Hollandia Seaways 28
Robin Elgelid Hollandia Seaways 27
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 712
Emil Jepsen Henning Maersk 36
Jeff Tumala Henning Maersk 3
Vignesh Rajan Henning Maersk 16
Alexander Patrick Grundsted Nanoq Arctica 7
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 8
Thomas Christensen Nanoq Arctica 646
Denis Djakonov Nordic Aki 384
Christian Beck Pedersen Santa Clara 196
Cresente J. Gumapac Santa Clara 116
Daulatvir Singh Mundae Santa Clara 199
Franz Holmberg Santa Clara 11
Fredderick Mananquil Obena Santa Clara 232
Garano Jose Adilse Santa Clara 3
Joseph M Bacalla Santa Clara 2
Marlon Mutya Santa Clara 27
R. Jaganathan Santa Clara 28
Ronny M. Hansen Santa Clara 67
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Alboran 1190
Meinert A Rogvi Wilson Arctic 205