Løbende resultater 2020

Navn Skib Distance i km
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 5
Artur Roczon Britannia Seaways 26
Dennis Lund Brogaard Petersen Britannia Seaways 10
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 39
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 31
Kamil Lipski Britannia Seaways 5
Yuliia Polishchuk Britannia Seaways 22
Dan Konnerup Esvagt Bergen 10
Dennis Skovborg Jakbsen Esvagt Bergen 1
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 31
Jeppe Blach Sørensen Esvagt Bergen 49
Jesper Warncke Nielsen Esvagt Bergen 5
Mathias Esvagt Bergen 2
Michael Dan Kristensen Esvagt Bergen 4
Pall Holm Esvagt Bergen 117
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 11
Anders Damkjær Freesia Seaways 40
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 167
Claus Gertsen Prins Richard 106
Henning Rasmussen Prins Richard 6
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 100
Lars V. Hansen Prins Richard 52
Tommy Holst Prins Richard 150
Anders William Hamann Esvagt Christina 4
Jens Kristian Kjærgaard Esvagt Christina 2
Kenneth Jeppesen Esvagt Christina 4
Lars Nørgaard Andersen Esvagt Christina 16
Mads Appelt Nielsen Esvagt Christina 36
Mortan Mohr Esvagt Christina 98
Arne B. Hansen Prinsesse Benedikte 6
Henning Rasmussen Prinsesse Benedikte 8
Martin Ebdrup Prinsesse Benedikte 5
Nick Tønder Prinsesse Benedikte 70
Niklas B. Sørensen Prinsesse Benedikte 52
Dennis Jensen Clementine Maersk 11
Junard Catubig Clementine Maersk 10
Klaudiusz Kolodziejczyk Clementine Maersk 101
Vic Tancinco Clementine Maersk 31
Walter Amora Clementine Maersk 3
William Rasmussen Clementine Maersk 129
Andreas Johann Sahl-Sommer Mary Arctica 35
Christopher Trudslev Mary Arctica 32
Jacob Dam Hansen Mary Arctica 45
Jacob Meyer Skou Mary Arctica 92
Jan H. Obeling Mary Arctica 51
Jan Hvid Obeling Mary Arctica 51
Kasper Riis Mary Arctica 4
Mads Werther Mary Arctica 8
Ole Jacobsen Mary Arctica 80
Rasmus Thatt Jensen Mary Arctica 74
Rune Pedersen Mary Arctica 2
Tummas Pauli Mortensen Mary Arctica 24
Vagn Erik Jensen Mary Arctica 166
Bo Lundgaard Pedersen Esvagt Cobra 40
Jens Kristian Hansen Esvagt Cobra 26
Ezekiel Red Tovera Charlotte Theresa 10
August Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 60
Benjamin Birkholm Esvagt Celeste 20
Jens Åge Rasmussen Esvagt Celeste 12
Mads A. W. Olsen Esvagt Celeste 786
Marner Sivertsen Esvagt Celeste 34
Martin Petersen Esvagt Celeste 23
Martin Slot Esvagt Celeste 7
Sebastian Flesborg Esvagt Celeste 23
Thorstein Hansen Esvagt Celeste 25
Dennis O. Pedersen Esvagt Aurora 514
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 33
Lars Black Jensen Esvagt Aurora 7
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 43
Martin Juel Hansen Esvagt Corona 112
Steen Birger Olsen Esvagt Corona 10
Dilip Kumar Nagu Lica Maersk 18
Tomasz Mioduchowski Lica Maersk 64
Bartosz Trela Esvagt Capri 125
Jakub Cupryjak Esvagt Capri 8
Jan Ole Johansen Esvagt Capri 16
John Zachariasen Esvagt Capri 26
Mateusz Kalka Esvagt Capri 104
Ellen Haugland Ficaria Seaways 11
Jonas Lykkegaard Degn Ficaria Seaways 16
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 68
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 30
Peter Zeiler Ficaria Seaways 13
David John Forword Seago Bremerhaven 29
Joseph Ely Ejercito Seago Bremerhaven 4
Lucian Basarabeanu Seago Bremerhaven 18
Mikkel Strunge Hansen Seago Bremerhaven 44
Simone Detzen Seago Bremerhaven 16
Vincent Demafeliz Seago Bremerhaven 16
Jonas Kofoed Bro Nissum 111
Toma Kacso Bro Nissum 100
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 4
Dick S. Danielsen Majestic Maersk 180
Gointharajan Muthu Majestic Maersk 7
Ovette Jabonete Gayotin Majestic Maersk 10
Svend Pedersen Majestic Maersk 523
Yaroslav Karetnikov Majestic Maersk 116
Darcy Alfonso Santisteban Nord Gainer 28
Kenneth Rasmussen Nord Gainer 99
Peter Brunk Nord Gainer 3
Jan Michael Bunghanoy Nord Bell 116
Bo Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 9
Dan Andersen Esvagt Stavanger 112
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 128
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 44
Jasper Holmstad Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 4
Patrick Kjær Olsen Esvagt Stavanger 8
Rasmus Wiborg Esvagt Stavanger 49
Rune T. Pedersen Esvagt Stavanger 220
Simon A. L. Holm Esvagt Stavanger 62
Stefan Vierø Esvagt Stavanger 15
Henrik Giversen Gunde Maersk 109
Julie Jay Pradel Tampus Gunde Maersk 2
Klæmint Joensen Gunde Maersk 100
Thomas Jørgensen Gunde Maersk 84
Utkarsh Singh Gunde Maersk 1
Robin Thadathil Jose Gerda Maersk 103
Adam Zasadzinski Esvagt Champion 77
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 25
Grzegorz Noga Esvagt Champion 106
Gunnar Håkun Dam Esvagt Champion 10
Henning K. Vester Esvagt Champion 208
Kacper Rekowski Esvagt Champion 73
Mateusz Blasiak Esvagt Champion 8
Mateusz Ksiazek Esvagt Champion 16
Sofia Maria N. Madsen Esvagt Champion 101
Stig Schnell Esvagt Champion 11
Villy Jones Esvagt Champion 12
Angelie Mae Quitorio Adrian Maersk 4
Donnie Richie Condez Candari Adrian Maersk 4
Eydfinn Fjallsbak Adrian Maersk 50
Marek Wajkert Adrian Maersk 21
Renato P. Garcia Adrian Maersk 96
Badea Radu-Daniel Romoe Maersk 35
Lynge Träger Flandria Seaways 16
Claus Fensby Jensen Esvagt Sigma 123
Michael de la Motte Nørfjand Esvagt Sigma 5
Michel de la Motte Nørfjand Esvagt Sigma 5
Anette Busch MS Oslofjord 32
Henrik Andersen MS Oslofjord 20
Nikolaj Larsen MS Oslofjord 296
Sylwia Beate Barsegian MS Oslofjord 180
Erik Moesgaard Magnolia Seaways 102
Jesper Beck Nielsen Magnolia Seaways 37
Martin Klithøj Magnolia Seaways 18
Charlie Holm Kristensen Esvagt Carina 4
Damian Meyer Esvagt Carina 130
Maciej Czerniawki Esvagt Carina 62
Mateuez Bogdanski Esvagt Carina 10
Michal Rzechula Esvagt Carina 5
Patryk Wysocki Esvagt Carina 8
Simon Steffen Esvagt Carina 53
Thomas Ryggshamar Esvagt Carina 240
Aaditya Shriam Seago Piraeus 25
Suni N. Andreassen Seago Piraeus 144
Asbjørn Schmidt Larsen Wind 9
Gullbrandur Olsen Wind 133
Per Yde Thomsen Wind 156
Peter Jensen Wind 10
April Anne T. Surdivillar Sofie Theresa 105
Felix Gumiran Bermas Sofie Theresa 78
Jaypee Magbanua Sofie Theresa 89
Jowett Traviña Sofie Theresa 111
Mark Paulo B. Iglesias Sofie Theresa 73
Reyson D.Juanta Sofie Theresa 66
Artur B Sea Challenger 33
Sebastian H. Sea Challenger 6
Sergejs Bazilevics Sea Challenger 418
Kenneth Hansen Ark Germania 24
Mikkel Rosengreen Ark Germania 5
Tobias Nielsen Ark Germania 14
Andres Eli Olsen Esvagt Contender 19
Magnus Damberg Esvagt Contender 4
Milosz Folta Esvagt Contender 15
Nicolai Rohde Jensen Esvagt Contender 4
Ragnhedin Ryggstein Esvagt Contender 344
Bartek Blaszczyk Esvagt Claudine 70
Jacob Mathiasen Esvagt Claudine 3
Karol Adamow Esvagt Claudine 11
Karol Okon Esvagt Claudine 17
Kasper Dejberg Esvagt Claudine 16
Lars Klitgaard Esvagt Claudine 14
Magnus Winther Esvagt Claudine 185
Walther Clausen Esvagt Claudine 51
Anders Lundsgaard Esvagt Froude 53
Bruce Harrison Esvagt Froude 18
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 2
Gary Cunningham Esvagt Froude 21
Joanna Malgorzata Esvagt Froude 3
Lars Bang Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 19
Mads Andersen Esvagt Froude 8
Magnus Sonne Andersen Esvagt Froude 18
Maja Gissemann Ricksen Esvagt Froude 4
Martin Hewitt Esvagt Froude 4
Michal Jacub Hetak Esvagt Froude 55
Patryk Ireneusz Kuriata Esvagt Froude 100
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 5
Antonio Mlinar Torm Estrid 28
Toni Mlinar Torm Estrid 20
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 150
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 120
Dan Augustinussen Esvagt Server 28
Frimann Poulsen Esvagt Server 1
Simon Rathkjen Esvagt Server 14
Lasse Jørgensen Kirsten Maersk 203
Adam Jarosz Esvagt Chastine 32
Ais C. B. Michelsen Esvagt Chastine 54
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 118
Glenn Young Christensen Esvagt Chastine 14
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 30
Mikkel Thorup Nielsen Esvagt Chastine 38
Joan Petur Joensen Meridian Spirit 81
Tony Tranekjer Smidt Selandia Seaways 3
Dennis Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 55
Hans Pauli Johannesen Esvagt Faraday 58
Mads D. Jespersen Esvagt Faraday 70
Mads Pjensgaard Pedersen Esvagt Faraday 13
Mathias Fjeldborg Andersen Esvagt Faraday 6
Michael Greve Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 59
Nichlas Svarer Esvagt Faraday 6
Aki Henriksen Aotea Maersk 3
Romeo Aotea Maersk 99
Piotr Osowicki Jutlandia Swan 6
Dan Deshayes Ternholm 31
Filip Lancing Ternholm 68
Kenth Möller Ternholm 259
Lucas Andersson Ternholm 28
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 45
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 12
Honey Bee Ayling Gilbolingo Guthorm Maersk 3
Ankit Thakur Arnold Maersk 1
Oleksandr Zinchenko Arnold Maersk 8
Dante Potestades Erria Swan 97
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 29
Krzysztof Dzięcioł Selandia Swan 11
Krzysztof Nazorek Selandia Swan 64
Ole Rødtnes Selandia Swan 6
Robert Wasilewski Selandia Swan 94
Kasper Pørksen Susanne Theresa 2
André Schubert Esvagt Njord 315
Dominik Zygry Esvagt Njord 9
Lasse Laursen Esvagt Njord 24
Waldemar Sobiecki Esvagt Njord 80
Vivek Thakur Gjertrud Maersk 270
Graham Tullett Maersk Connector 25
Krzysztof Soboczynski Maersk Connector 336
Mirac Alexander Frost Maersk Connector 50
Stendor Johansen Maersk Connector 30
Erick Diniz Dan Sabia 159
Everton P. G. Dos Santos Dan Sabia 8
Jadson Ferreira Da Silva Dan Sabia 29
Marek Jedynak Dan Sabia 45
Michael Thinnesen Dan Sabia 399
Piotr A. Janiak Dan Sabia 112
Torben Echers Dan Sabia 35
Jimmi Vile Jensen Njord R 129
Jørgen Eriksen Njord R 7
Andre Joachim Bendixen Esvagt Connector 2
Asbjørn Bertelsen Esvagt Connector 13
Asger Christensen Esvagt Connector 38
Brian Haahr Esvagt Connector 553
Lars Leger Larsen Esvagt Connector 12
Louis B. Thorkildsen Esvagt Connector 81
Nicklas Jensen Esvagt Connector 15
Paw Thisted Møller Esvagt Connector 140
Radoslaw Wnuk Esvagt Connector 313
Yuli Hrudzina Esvagt Connector 74
Frederick B. Oblena Margrethe Maersk 224
Sourabha Topai Margrethe Maersk 74
Marco Antonio Salomon Nora Maersk 135
Kashish Dhuria Bro Nuuk 261
Toralvur Holm i Trodini Bro Nuuk 86
Peter Sams Torm Laura 132
Filip Marcinczak Esvagt Cassiopeia 7
Hans Peter Hansen Esvagt Cassiopeia 10
Jørn Steen Dollerup Esvagt Cassiopeia 11
Krzysztof Witkowski Esvagt Cassiopeia 6
Szymon Biegalski Esvagt Cassiopeia 112
Adam Mørksted Bergensfjord 25
Adam Skibniewski Bergensfjord 9
Anita Kostuch Bergensfjord 2
Anita Kotuch Bergensfjord 20
Bonnie Belinda Nolsøe Bergensfjord 6
Camilla Lind Bergensfjord 8
Frederikke Kaastrup Bergensfjord 4
Hamilton Bergensfjord 15
Kamilla Bertelsen Bergensfjord 8
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 222
Kasper Bak Christensen Bergensfjord 5
Krystian Musiat Bergensfjord 8
Lars Linde Bergensfjord 6
Marcin Maziarz Bergensfjord 9
Martin Holmberg Bergensfjord 19
Michael Larsson Bergensfjord 68
Oliver Christensen Bergensfjord 10
Oliver Holm Bergensfjord 3
Ralph F. Sørensen Bergensfjord 12
Tobias Moe Bergensfjord 124
Maksim Demidov Carrier Express 84
Claes H. Sørensen Freesia Seaways 60
Vagn Pedersen Freesia Seaways 49
Allan Krogh Wind Server 116
Andrew Hudson Wind Server 2
Andrew Wilson Wind Server 10
Andy Hudson Wind Server 2
Chris Burke Wind Server 125
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 10
Lars Feldthusen Wind Server 52
Mick Salmon Wind Server 24
Nick Munch Wind Server 36
P'all Joensen Wind Server 5
Philip Busch Wind Server 85
Shaun Cochrane Wind Server 25
Steve Finnigan Wind Server 30
Hanus Ingi Hansen Anna Knutsen 3
Mikael Boller Anna Knutsen 17
Bo Maschke Sørensen Svitzer Madeira 73
Derek Niclasen Malik Arctica 176
Jacob Bo Hansen Malik Arctica 204
Franklin A. Galinato Madrid Maersk 68
Andreas Dam Overgaard Moscow Mærsk 20
Nicolai Larsen Moscow Mærsk 13
Berith Kvistgaarden Stavangerfjord 3
Josefine Stavangerfjord 8
Mathilde Boysen Stavangerfjord 5
Peter Vrist Stavangerfjord 1
Malcolm Wilson Maersk Forza 83
Peter Brown Maersk Forza 13
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 101
Viaceslav Sultanov Maersk Forza 17
Andreas Andersen Vistula Mærsk 17
Bogi Joensen Vistula Mærsk 2
Casper Morsø Vistula Mærsk 6
Erling Bertelsen Vistula Mærsk 107
jacob Jerth Pedersen Vistula Mærsk 19
Jude Hamilton Henryjesland Vistula Mærsk 10
Katja Winterskov Vistula Mærsk 49
Magnus Krogh Otzen Vistula Mærsk 65
Max Degn i Haraldsstovu Manchester Maersk 71
Jens P. Sørensen Murcia Maersk 328
Garry Noel Mendoza Malagot Cap San Lazaro 100
Tim Refer Nielsen Mumbai Maersk 19
Jann Mikkelsen Maersk Essex 53
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 125
Bo Staghøj Knudsen Vuoksi Maersk 27
Oleksandr Boyko Vuoksi Maersk 115
Jogvan Heldarsgard Sif R 36
Alexander Kubiak Freja 5
Andrew George Murray Freja 5
Bjarke Juel Helt Freja 45
Carol Margaret Stern (F) Freja 131
David Toh Freja 63
Gareth Dean McCabe Freja 8
Gregor James Young Freja 96
Jan Eliassen Freja 112
Julius Cordero Freja 4
Peter Jensen Freja 16
Roger Andersen Freja 60
Stefan Gunngjørnsson Joensen Freja 8
Stefan Joensen Freja 4
Tobias Trillingsgaard Freja 12
Torben Andresen Freja 229
Johannes Ploug Sarp Maersk Mariner 116
Kenneth Kroer Hansen Maersk Mariner 40
Piotr Francizek Chojnacki Maersk Mariner 80
Bar Maciej Nordic Marita 64
Lukasz Klos Nordic Marita 74
Michal Strojek Nordic Marita 7
Jens H. Poulsen Esvagt Innovator 67
Kaj Emanuel Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 95
Kristian Vorm Esvagt Innovator 9
Palle Klausen Esvagt Innovator 38
Ulrik Kristensen Esvagt Innovator 20
Claus Sprotte Kofoed Vaga Maersk 1
Frank Dahl Vaga Maersk 261
Nelmerkh G. Datoy Nord Stingray 109
Christian Arnold Esvagt Albert Betz 80
Christian Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 142
Claus Holm Esvagt Albert Betz 102
Henrik Bo Jensen Esvagt Albert Betz 36
Jesper Frederiksen Esvagt Albert Betz 20
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 1439
Jonas Pedersen Esvagt Albert Betz 57
Konrad Bertram Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 12
Konrad D. Reczek Esvagt Albert Betz 180
Lars Michael Juhl Esvagt Albert Betz 195
Lasse Riis Hansen Esvagt Albert Betz 1
Rene K. Jensen Esvagt Albert Betz 95
Amanda Weese Maersk Launcher 113
Arek Lubanbski Maersk Launcher 30
Kenny Govaerts Kastrup Maersk Launcher 20
Morten Frostholm Maersk Launcher 8
Murray Macleod Maersk Launcher 15
Nicolai Langhorn Maersk Launcher 6
Rafal Pernak Maersk Launcher 30
Valerii Beresniev Maersk Launcher 15
Aleksey Vladimirow Hollandia Seaways 6
Andrejs Oresko Hollandia Seaways 30
Bjarne Sunesen Hollandia Seaways 307
Edgaras Paskauskas Hollandia Seaways 12
Hans Holm Albertsen Hollandia Seaways 23
Konstantins Rudakovs Hollandia Seaways 27
Martin-Reimo Salo Hollandia Seaways 15
Poul Nielsen Hollandia Seaways 76
Robin Elgelid Hollandia Seaways 28
Simon Frederiksen Hollandia Seaways 35
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 30
Rasmus Peter Mortensen Nanoq Arctica 3
Christian Beck Pedersen Santa Clara 77
Daulatvir Singh Mundae Santa Clara 31
Franz Holmberg Santa Clara 632
Fredderick Mananquil Obena Santa Clara 18
Garano Jose Adilse Santa Clara 67
Joseph M Bacalla Santa Clara 2
Ronny M. Hansen Santa Clara 4
Rogvi A. Heygum Wilson Alboran 1
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 20