Slutstillinger 2018

Navn Skib Timer
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 20
Lasse Astrup Larsen Gerner Maersk 15
Manish Punjabi Gerner Maersk 32
Niels Munck Gerner Maersk 11
Steffan Vestergaard Gerner Maersk 11
Claus M. Persson Esvagt Caroline 7
Gert Jørgensen Esvagt Caroline 16
Kim Arne Rasmussen Esvagt Caroline 7
Martin T. Do Tran Esvagt Caroline 38
Martin Winther Esvagt Caroline 22
Oliver Boesgaard Bloch Larsen Esvagt Caroline 12
Rasmus Hvidberg-Hagen Esvagt Caroline 3
Rene Jensen Esvagt Caroline 1
Søren Sandberg Hedelund Esvagt Caroline 75
Tarmo Härmat Esvagt Caroline 88
Jan D. Jacobsen Esvagt Don 3
Nicklass L. Pedersen Esvagt Don 57
Niels Degn Hansen Esvagt Don 24
Paul Kragesteen Esvagt Don 58
Høgni Marsten Esvagt Supporter 16
Lars Olsen Esvagt Supporter 56
Patrick Ærenlund Jensen Esvagt Supporter 6
Anders Nielsen Naja Arctica 5
Bjartur Strøm Naja Arctica 3
Charlie Carstensen Naja Arctica 410
Chris Gjelstrup Naja Arctica 30
Dennis Petersen Naja Arctica 1
Michael Halkjær Naja Arctica 5
Niels Peter Albrechtsen Naja Arctica 119
Artur Roczon Britannia Seaways 17
Bartosz Bozek Britannia Seaways 27
Ferdynand Zabielski Britannia Seaways 18
Iwona Markowska Britannia Seaways 13
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 127
Kamil Lipski Britannia Seaways 10
Kim Nørgård Hansen Britannia Seaways 1
Lars Pedersen Britannia Seaways 1
Marek Zelaszko Britannia Seaways 16
Ohla Shamak Britannia Seaways 32
Olha Shamak Britannia Seaways 49
Pawel Borsik Britannia Seaways 20
Pawel Muza Britannia Seaways 30
Sebastian Plusa Britannia Seaways 119
Thomasz Schenk Britannia Seaways 27
Tomas Zigmantavicius Britannia Seaways 28
Wojciech Szlachcic Britannia Seaways 22
Anders Jæger Thomsen Esvagt Bergen 9
Dennis B. Klausen Esvagt Bergen 10
Dennis Skovborg Jakbsen Esvagt Bergen 128
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 7
Flemming Brosted Esvagt Bergen 7
Johannes Hermansen Esvagt Bergen 69
Mark Birkholm Esvagt Bergen 37
Martin Staunsager Esvagt Bergen 5
Mikkel Dengsø Lauridsen Esvagt Bergen 231
Morten B. Laursen Esvagt Bergen 44
Pall Holm Esvagt Bergen 23
Per Gammeltoft Jepsen Esvagt Bergen 22
Per Skovgaard Jensen Esvagt Bergen 178
Peter Wilsted Christensen Esvagt Bergen 5
Rene Feuerlein Esvagt Bergen 3
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 46
Thomas Esvagt Bergen 14
Kim Jan Hansen Esvagt Capella 5
Peter Skovlund Iversen Esvagt Capella 9
Martin Mansnerus Crown Seaways 46
Gert Skaarup Oraness 7
kristian Svendsen Oraness 1
Lasse Overgaard Fionia Swan 14
Claus Gertsen Prins Richard 4
Henning Rasmussen Prins Richard 4
Jimmi Nielsen Prins Richard 35
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 4
Peter S. Matthiesen Prins Richard 6
Andreas Forsberg Nielsen Esvagt Christina 13
Jacob Frandsen Esvagt Preserver 17
Torben Bech Esvagt Preserver 1
Finn Danberg Ebba Maersk 18
Allan M. Kristensen Prinsesse Benedikte 1
Andreas H. Lund Prinsesse Benedikte 3
Arne B. Hansen Prinsesse Benedikte 1
Carsten Holst Prinsesse Benedikte 1
Henning C. Carlsen Prinsesse Benedikte 4
Jens C. Madsen Prinsesse Benedikte 1
Christian Andersson Magne Viking 1
Joakim Gustafsson Magne Viking 64
Per Laursen Brage Viking 22
Alfer Peralta Clementine Maersk 201
Vadym Bolyayev Clementine Maersk 9
Aage Valentin Friis Maersk Trader 11
Jeppe Nissen Jørgensen Pearl Seaways 58
Bartlomiej Palusinski Amak Swan 95
Franz Bernadas Amak Swan 3
George Penalosa Amak Swan 3
Jozef Ksyta Arkadiusz Amak Swan 12
Miroslaw Janusz Laskowski Amak Swan 39
Paul Smith Jensen Amak Swan 42
Ram Pagcaliwagan Amak Swan 5
Randy Dilag Amak Swan 8
Thomas Badsberg Amak Swan 26
Christopher Trudslev Mary Arctica 535
Kim Eggers Pedersen Mary Arctica 15
Lars Boss Hansen Mary Arctica 325
Ole Jacobsen Mary Arctica 400
Rune Pedersen Mary Arctica 30
Steven Meier Mary Arctica 60
Tummas Pauli Mortensen Mary Arctica 360
Allan Sørensen Esvagt Charlie 18
Jesper T. Juel Esvagt Charlie 21
Kenny Christensen Esvagt Charlie 13
Amarpreet Singh Luna Maersk 210
Anders Westerstad Luna Maersk 1
Deminsky Andriy Luna Maersk 18
Gurbinder Singh Luna Maersk 9
Ilie Liviu Luna Maersk 9
Lomongo Junel Vergara Luna Maersk 32
Malcolm Walker Luna Maersk 5
Manansala Michel John Lopez Luna Maersk 11
Marius Bilca Luna Maersk 12
Pareja Sammy Dave Villalobos Luna Maersk 9
Paul Justin L. Patarata Luna Maersk 2
Kevin De Leeuw Maersk Salalah 10
Robinald Mendoza Maersk Salalah 13
Saajan Gumber Maersk Salalah 9
Thomas Maersk Salalah 12
Vicente Diaz Maersk Salalah 32
Jannek Lassen Maersk Tracker 4
Kresimir Krpina Torm Lotte 8
Benjamin Petersen Esvagt Cobra 4
Dawid Chmielewski Esvagt Cobra 6
Henrik Madsen Esvagt Cobra 4
Jakup Thomasen Esvagt Cobra 18
Johannes Andreasen Esvagt Cobra 14
Maciej Grankowski Esvagt Cobra 15
Oskar Rutkowski Esvagt Cobra 60
Suni Dam Esvagt Cobra 9
Thomas Jakobsen Esvagt Cobra 7
Albert Espinosa Charlotte Theresa 2
Bent Larsen Charlotte Theresa 7
Bjarti Fridheim Charlotte Theresa 14
Bo Hauchrog Larsen Charlotte Theresa 14
David Domenic Butler Charlotte Theresa 104
Ezekiel Red Tovera Charlotte Theresa 1
Froilan P. Cascano Charlotte Theresa 10
George Olarte Bonete Charlotte Theresa 45
Jofree V. Valentino Charlotte Theresa 28
Jomar Alingod Lemu Charlotte Theresa 6
Jose Decasa Malaran Charlotte Theresa 9
Kim Drost Charlotte Theresa 104
Mark Kevin L. Bungalso Charlotte Theresa 28
Peter Poulsen Charlotte Theresa 92
Romans Gusevs Charlotte Theresa 5
Ronald Tarectecan Charlotte Theresa 5
Anfinn Matras Esvagt Celeste 10
Christoffer Hansen Esvagt Celeste 8
Frederik Knudsen Esvagt Celeste 52
Hans Jakob Lind Rasmussen Esvagt Celeste 4
John Andrew Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 13
Lukas B. Kristensen Esvagt Celeste 3
Magnus Munk Nordow Esvagt Celeste 11
Marner Sivertsen Esvagt Celeste 5
Mikkel Horsfeldt Madsen Esvagt Celeste 25
Turid Lakså Esvagt Celeste 9
Christoffer Bechmann Esvagt Aurora 50
Dagur Halfdarnarson Esvagt Aurora 22
Dan Børge Jensen Esvagt Aurora 23
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 55
Jimmy Rasmussen Esvagt Aurora 70
Kim Chemnitz Jensen Esvagt Aurora 6
Martin Svensson Esvagt Aurora 32
Peter Damgaard Esvagt Aurora 12
Rani Rasmussen Esvagt Aurora 19
Sebastian Wladyslaw Blawat Esvagt Aurora 28
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 53
Kenny Jørgensen Esvagt Corona 20
Kris Jacobsen Esvagt Corona 1
Orla Eskegaard Esvagt Corona 16
Amber Shaaron Stewart Lica Maersk 2
Andriy Sydorenko Lica Maersk 13
Christopher James Easby Lica Maersk 3
Jan Rhay Pantas Ceballos Lica Maersk 1
Jonas Niemann Lica Maersk 4
Mark David Baniasia Nanaman Lica Maersk 2
Owen Bansag Mabelin Lica Maersk 4
Paul Victor Persson Lica Maersk 50
Per Hejne Jensen Lica Maersk 10
Prithiviraj Thirugunanasambanthar Lica Maersk 7
Rodmon Inut Lica Maersk 11
Satavat Pulkoed Lica Maersk 8
Sven Tørngren Nielsen Lica Maersk 5
Tobias Rosendahl Christoffersen Lica Maersk 2
Morten Andersen Maersk Transporter 50
Rasmus Christiansen Maersk Transporter 50
Benjamin Festirstein Jacobsen Esvagt Observer 18
Daniel de Claville Christiansen Esvagt Observer 6
Emil L. B. Knudsen Esvagt Observer 11
Ian Eric Wotherspoon Esvagt Observer 66
Nicolai Juncker Andersen Esvagt Observer 11
Thomas Poul Gomez Esvagt Observer 1
Steven H. Andersen Nuka Arctica 15
Andreii Bolotin Maersk Garonne 44
Cris Ivan Garcia Maersk Garonne 33
Denys Katrandzhy Maersk Garonne 1
Eline Frangoe Maersk Garonne 4
Jeffrey Villacarlos Maersk Garonne 16
Jesper Clausen Maersk Garonne 5
Peter Anthony Canas Borja Maersk Garonne 7
Roy Galve Salon Maersk Garonne 8
Sri Ram Balamurali Maersk Garonne 2
Daniel bohnfeldt Johansen Ficaria Seaways 36
Helena Dam Ficaria Seaways 8
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 6
Mikael Benzon Ficaria Seaways 33
Mikkel Andersen Ficaria Seaways 4
Marcin Sitek Dan Cisne 69
Michal Zapotoczny Dan Cisne 14
Emil Hansen Irena Arctica 26
Frederik Otte Irena Arctica 31
Thomas Nielsen Irena Arctica 20
Thorbjørn Ravn Irena Arctica 17
Alexander Kortenbach Maersk Frontier 5
Cleo Guvara Ballesteros Suecia Seaways 2
Dawid Majewski Suecia Seaways 3
Kamil Gorski Suecia Seaways 5
Kenneth Darre Suecia Seaways 62
Lars Mikkelsen Suecia Seaways 11
Marcin Cywinski Suecia Seaways 48
Martynas Biciusas Suecia Seaways 54
Michael Morgenstjerne Suecia Seaways 14
Michal Grzelak Suecia Seaways 16
Przemyslaw Osuch Suecia Seaways 3
Alexander Bengt Petunia Seaways 47
Allan Sørensen Petunia Seaways 4
Anders Koed Petunia Seaways 6
Anton Mansnerus Petunia Seaways 111
Christina Skov Nielsen Petunia Seaways 18
Harold Mendoza Petunia Seaways 6
Henning Tømmerup Petunia Seaways 6
Kim Pedersen Petunia Seaways 1
Morten Andersen Petunia Seaways 17
Peter B. Jensen Petunia Seaways 1
Stefan Dahlberg Petunia Seaways 2
Razvan Diea Axel Maersk 27
Bancha Krachangpho Majestic Maersk 9
Barry Rebullar Majestic Maersk 24
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 38
Chiramet Srisathan Majestic Maersk 10
Dick S. Danielsen Majestic Maersk 30
Jason Monleon Yocte Majestic Maersk 69
John Carlo Empeno Majestic Maersk 20
Jonard Virador Nemaria Majestic Maersk 4
Lars Christian Mørch Majestic Maersk 44
Mark Erwin P. Tamayo Majestic Maersk 32
Mikkel Stougård Søe Majestic Maersk 92
Nathaniel Vellena Majestic Maersk 8
Neil Marc Vincent Belleza Butacan Majestic Maersk 18
Pablo Jr. Sasing Cuyos Majestic Maersk 12
Piyapong Hoompaeng Majestic Maersk 36
Rasmus B. J. Clausen Majestic Maersk 42
Rasmus Børsting Junker Clausen Majestic Maersk 17
Romfel Sausa Mabanta Majestic Maersk 14
Søren Loftager Rasmussen Majestic Maersk 51
Sudarshan Pawar Majestic Maersk 13
Watcharapol Chatreetap Majestic Maersk 12
Darcy Alfonso Santisteban Nord Gainer 11
Emil Friis Rasmussen Nord Gainer 71
Kenneth Rasmussen Nord Gainer 112
Thyge Christensen Nord Gainer 49
Jonalito B. Del Rosario Gustav Maersk 113
Kasper Birkholm Gustav Maersk 26
Mario J. Botastas Gustav Maersk 80
Mark Willian Brady Gustav Maersk 72
Nicolai Rudolph Gustav Maersk 25
Samara Simha Reddy Bandapalle Gustav Maersk 40
Jan Michael Bunghanoy Nord Bell 14
Alexander Bøge Nielsen Esvagt Stavanger 11
Bo Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 7
Christina Aamand Elm Esvagt Stavanger 7
Dan Andersen Esvagt Stavanger 65
Daniel Muehlhausen Esvagt Stavanger 6
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 12
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 13
Joakim Pedersen Esvagt Stavanger 8
Nikolaj D. Jochumsen Esvagt Stavanger 22
Ole Holm Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 5
Peter Brøgger Esvagt Stavanger 10
Regin Vagadal Esvagt Stavanger 6
Rolf Thiim Esvagt Stavanger 6
Rolf Vejlin Esvagt Stavanger 11
Tina Andersen Esvagt Stavanger 7
Louton Lagunero Boringia Swan 11
Romy JR Garcia Moralde Boringia Swan 32
Semiti Tomasi Boringia Swan 35
Karem G. Andan Lars Maersk 9
Bent Erik Nielsen Orasila 14
Dennis Uhrenholt Orasila 5
Jens Jørgensen Orasila 14
Karp Marcin Orasila 25
Mads Møller Orasila 7
Michael Hylleberg Orasila 101
Morten Christensen Orasila 3
Morten Humle Christensen Orasila 25
Thorbjørn Bjerke Orasila 121
Peter Pultz Madsen Maersk Fighter 21
Brian Vinther Dalsager Laust Maersk 8
Christian Ottososon Laust Maersk 1
Kumar Munish Laust Maersk 15
Sean David Middleton Laust Maersk 28
Steen Pedersen Laust Maersk 4
Adam Henrichsen Esvagt Champion 62
Adam Zasadzinski Esvagt Champion 77
Christian Eli Poulsen Esvagt Champion 4
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 16
Kacper Rekowski Esvagt Champion 4
Kevin Christensen Esvagt Champion 15
Maciej Markow Esvagt Champion 10
Marc Jørgensen Esvagt Champion 10
Norbert Filipczak Esvagt Champion 69
Stig Schnell Esvagt Champion 4
Terji Hjaltalin A Kamarinum Esvagt Champion 7
Tomasz Szopa Esvagt Champion 22
Alvin A. Domingo Magleby Maersk 8
Lauris Landmanis Nordic Marianne 36
Michail Podgurskij Nordic Marianne 30
Pavels Jermakovs Nordic Marianne 48
Sergejs Podoroga Nordic Marianne 46
Akshay Subhash Khadakban Adrian Maersk 12
Arun Saktheesh Adrian Maersk 22
Arvy Lapastora Adrian Maersk 69
Ashish Raorane Adrian Maersk 68
Balaji Krishnan Narayanan Adrian Maersk 2
John Liquigan Adrian Maersk 12
Marcus Eklund Adrian Maersk 30
Marek Wajkert Adrian Maersk 7
Neha Trivedi Adrian Maersk 10
Nirmal Dhanraj Chopra Adrian Maersk 59
Rolando Queroz Adrian Maersk 3
Brian Mark Taladua Markinez Clifford Maersk 7
Daryl S. Galvez Clifford Maersk 50
Jacek Cwen Clifford Maersk 4
Jyoti Shankar Vidyarthy Clifford Maersk 17
Atli Jonsson Esvagt Kappa 27
Johannus Kjærbo Esvagt Kappa 4
Max Hansen Esvagt Kappa 4
Sebastian Bruun Munch Esvagt Kappa 1
Freddy Flindt-Petersen Tasing Swan 18
Dawid Lazowik Esvagt Sigma 68
Danny F. MS Oslofjord 1
Lasse S. Laier MS Oslofjord 15
Claus Jensen Magnolia Seaways 4
Frederik Pagh Magnolia Seaways 64
Nicolaj Henningsen Magnolia Seaways 3
Stefan Hansen Magnolia Seaways 13
Aline Monteiro Furtado Maersk Leader 10
Mattias Svenningsen Marstal Maersk 25
Helgi Müller Esvagt Carina 16
Oleksandr Byelyavtsev Johannes Maersk 184
Peter Krukiewicz Nord Geranium 45
Anders Hermansen Primula Seaways 6
Caesar Primula Seaways 17
Cesar Manon-Og Primula Seaways 1
Mads Saunte Primula Seaways 10
Michael Hansen Primula Seaways 33
Mikkel V. Jensen Primula Seaways 72
Morten Fenger Primula Seaways 6
Nuka Hansen Primula Seaways 2
Thomas Knudsen Primula Seaways 3
Toke Paulsen Primula Seaways 146
Peter Ole Berthelsen Magellan Spirit 12
Sravan Kumar Damodara Anna Maersk 32
Grzegorz Dering Wind 5
Gullbrandur Olsen Wind 2
Kamil Rognowski Wind 6
Kamil Zielinski Wind 48
Pawel Weglinski Wind 71
Per Yde Thomsen Wind 10
Peter Jensen Wind 3
Alfredo Galarion Nord Gardenia 12
Devie Allan Antonio Nord Gardenia 5
Fortunato T. Paglinawan Nord Gardenia 4
Gerald Villanueva Nord Gardenia 8
Jesper Andersen Nord Gardenia 12
Jonas Hammershøi Hansen Nord Gardenia 1
Melvin Inso Lauron Nord Gardenia 5
Milan Rosendahl Falsing Nord Gardenia 1
Nikolaj Johansen Nord Gardenia 2
Nikon Vallaceran Bacong Nord Gardenia 2
Peter Møller Nord Gardenia 6
Rotsen Castillo Nord Gardenia 4
Sonny Talde Tuangtuang Nord Gardenia 18
Søren Mørup Jacobsen Nord Gardenia 10
Tam Tamayo Nord Gardenia 3
Torben Moesgaard Nord Gardenia 8
Viktor Klindt Dubdal Nord Gardenia 25
Max Christian Skou Sea Challenger 80
Helena Lupak Ark Germania 3
Jonas Ward Ark Germania 1
Ken Brian Jørgensen Ark Germania 1
Kenneth Hansen Ark Germania 2
Mads Hornbæk Ark Germania 4
Mateusz Danilow Ark Germania 1
Mateusz Piotr Pawlak Ark Germania 17
Mikkel Rosengreen Ark Germania 20
Oliver Blach Ark Germania 1
Per Severinsen Ark Germania 9
Hermogenes A. Saliendra Tina Theresa 29
Andreas Jensen Kiesbuy Esvagt Contender 17
Ragnhedin Ryggstein Esvagt Contender 25
Jogvan Christiansen Esvagt Claudine 13
Johannes Møller Esvagt Claudine 44
Patrick Gregersen Esvagt Claudine 7
Mikkel Tønner Mayview Maersk 29
Anders Lundsgaard Esvagt Froude 5
Casper Muhring Esvagt Froude 36
Chano Lyng Esvagt Froude 10
Christian Schultz Esvagt Froude 27
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 5
Daniel DeForest Esvagt Froude 7
Dennis Kortum Esvagt Froude 15
Glenn Infiesto Bancot Esvagt Froude 7
Henrik Hartmann Esvagt Froude 93
Ida Teglgård Esvagt Froude 12
Jesper Svenningsen Esvagt Froude 2
Lars Bo Knudsen Esvagt Froude 4
Lars Jacobsen Esvagt Froude 37
Lucas Petersen Esvagt Froude 24
Mattias Sonne Hansen Esvagt Froude 155
Peter K. Petersen Esvagt Froude 228
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 25
Simon Romlund Esvagt Froude 59
Tobias Toft Würtz Esvagt Froude 24
Casper Nissen Torm Estrid 7
Jens Lange Torm Estrid 10
Luka Kovacevic Torm Estrid 7
Vincent Kløcker Torm Estrid 4
Danni Carlson Esvagt Cornelia 22
Henry A. Reynatrød Esvagt Cornelia 9
Jens Værn Villadsen Esvagt Cornelia 27
Jogvan S. Johannesen Esvagt Cornelia 22
Johannes de Teilmann Esvagt Cornelia 113
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 15
Jacob Vester Morten Maersk 50
Rasmus Frank Jørgensen Morten Maersk 6
Varun Agarwal Morten Maersk 6
Christian Severinsen Lexa Maersk 28
Ariel Arandilla Gromia Nord Supreme 77
Daniella Jørgensen Nord Supreme 7
Esben Hillebert Jakobsen Nord Supreme 15
Junichi Calaguas Nord Supreme 1
Laus Andersen Nord Supreme 47
David Spenner Simonsen Esvagt Celina 33
Minik Kristian Kristensen Esvagt Celina 47
Przemyslaw Utrata Esvagt Celina 25
Carsten Kristoffersen Estelle Maersk 3
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 4
Kacper Piotr Kustosz Esvagt Chastine 31
Rafal Kowalewski Esvagt Chastine 80
Simon Lander Skourup Esvagt Chastine 1
Grzegorz Talanda Scandinavia 17
Amadeusz Grzybowski Oratank 5
Anton Oratank 1
Casper Rasmussen Oratank 16
Dariusz Wieczorek Oratank 16
Lukasz Gut Oratank 13
Mikkel Christensen Oratank 10
Per Ipsen Oratank 10
Peter Jensen Oratank 39
Cecil Hojilla Garilva Nord Sustainable 11
Dominique Mangente Nord Sustainable 2
Kenneth Monsanto Nord Sustainable 2
Niels Sørensen Nord Sustainable 6
Rahuldev Nalukudi Nord Sustainable 15
Søren Poulsen Nord Sustainable 6
Thomas Sørensen Nord Sustainable 8
Casper Velgaard Hansen Marchen Maersk 6
Hans Helgi Strøm Marchen Maersk 5
Mahesh Nair Marchen Maersk 6
Mikael Adriansson Selandia Seaways 5
Asbjørn Carlson Esvagt Faraday 2
Bugge Hansen Esvagt Faraday 100
Flemming Hemdorff Esvagt Faraday 104
Hans Pauli Johannesen Esvagt Faraday 9
Joe Shawn Lee Frisdahl Esvagt Faraday 50
Mads D. Jespersen Esvagt Faraday 15
Mads Pjensgaard Pedersen Esvagt Faraday 49
Michael Greve Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 65
Mikkel Hansen Esvagt Faraday 7
Nichlas Svarer Esvagt Faraday 6
Nicki Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 12
Palle Sciegienny Esvagt Faraday 35
Søren Tarnkjær Esvagt Faraday 7
Dario Bralic Torm Ismini 140
Sandro Zahija Torm Ismini 98
Aki Henriksen Aotea Maersk 3
Jeffrey Celso Aotea Maersk 1
Lars Maj Poulsen Aotea Maersk 18
Mariano Aotea Maersk 1
Nicolai N. Bøje Aotea Maersk 20
Robert L. G. Cabahug Aotea Maersk 4
Rogelio G. Bergantinos Aotea Maersk 19
Romy Aotea Maersk 8
Ronie B. Pacorsa Aotea Maersk 19
Roylan Aotea Maersk 11
Sabin Aotea Maersk 1
Thomas Miles Aotea Maersk 4
Benjamin Mendavia Jutlandia Swan 14
Christian Gestat Jutlandia Swan 2
Jarid C. Pantorilla Jutlandia Swan 15
Johvani Rey Villamor Jutlandia Swan 21
Juan Memorando Jutlandia Swan 106
Juanito B. Garcia Jr. Jutlandia Swan 60
Kenneth Talaboc Jutlandia Swan 4
Krzystof Maruzewski Jutlandia Swan 5
Luisito Quijano Jutlandia Swan 3
Mendavia Jutlandia Swan 6
Piotr Osowicki Jutlandia Swan 18
Ali Caballero Bin Haidar Nord Swift 8
Bjartur Fonsdal Johannesen Nord Swift 8
Edgar John Jareza Nord Swift 5
Freedman Dela Cruz Ignacio Nord Swift 22
Jonardly Ponce Nord Swift 6
Kim Kramme Nord Swift 5
Maria Svarre Nord Swift 2
Mark Andrew Catapang Ylagan Nord Swift 3
Michael Sørensen Nord Swift 1
Peter Bendix Barnkop Nord Swift 42
Rohankumar Mapari Nord Swift 6
Filip Lancing Ternholm 24
Kenth Möller Ternholm 12
Chris Pedersen Begonia Seaways 25
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 13
Jonas Tunstad Begonia Seaways 2
Josefine Ytterberg Begonia Seaways 1
Matti Thomsen Begonia Seaways 23
Morten Michael Andersen Begonia Seaways 112
Nico Bruun Begonia Seaways 21
Nikolaj Munch Begonia Seaways 18
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 6
Karl Filip Forsberg Esvagt Castor 10
Siddhartha Mohan Chaudhari Arnold Maersk 23
Arsenio Rocillo Erria Swan 7
Patryk Kijas Erria Swan 329
Pawel Kulik Erria Swan 19
Reynaldo Porras Erria Swan 5
Arthur Villanueva Mendoza Nord Superior 74
Martin Nørgaard Nord Superior 52
Søren Thomsen Nord Superior 18
Andreas Nissen Mona Swan 16
Christian Zalzos Mona Swan 6
Elizaldo C. Baul Mona Swan 14
Jacek Czubski Mona Swan 55
Jeffrey Quong Mona Swan 5
Juelle J. B. Espiritu Mona Swan 9
Kristian Steffensen Mona Swan 5
Mariusz Piorkowski Mona Swan 40
Mark Lucem Mona Swan 9
Mohammad Masood Mona Swan 9
RJ Tribo Mona Swan 6
Tomasz Wieckowski Mona Swan 2
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 111
Jose Moreno Selandia Swan 59
Krzysztof Nazorek Selandia Swan 27
Russell F. Gabasa Selandia Swan 2
Anders Wang Esvagt Njord 3
André Schubert Esvagt Njord 8
Andreas Niebuhr Esvagt Njord 1
Barbara Weinschenck Esvagt Njord 5
Casper Petersen Esvagt Njord 7
Hans Jakob Pedersen Esvagt Njord 6
Jesper Winther Hansen Esvagt Njord 60
Johan Kirsby Esvagt Njord 26
Kamilla Steenvinkel Esvagt Njord 9
Karl Anders Petersen Esvagt Njord 11
Kenneth Albrechtsen Esvagt Njord 4
Lasse Laursen Esvagt Njord 79
Mads Gadegaard Esvagt Njord 1
Morten Holm Esvagt Njord 37
Peter Sommerfield Esvagt Njord 34
Sergie Fedarkov Esvagt Njord 1
Simon Underwood Esvagt Njord 39
Søren Brandt Nielsen Esvagt Njord 160
Stefan Sørensen Esvagt Njord 84
Thomas Joensen Esvagt Njord 60
Magnus Kamla Rønn Maren Maersk 27
Tejbir Singh Gill Maren Maersk 9
Rafal Wojtaszak King Seaways 5
Finn Hansen Maersk Rosyth 115
Andrejs Bulboake Nordic Nora 48
Artjoms Pokrovkis Nordic Nora 12
Christian Horsted Nordic Nora 10
Claus Østergaard Nordic Nora 1
Frands Keller Nielsen Nordic Nora 1
Hugo Joensen Nordic Nora 12
Igors Sepelevs Nordic Nora 24
Mareks Dolgilevics Nordic Nora 8
Remigijus Juska Nordic Nora 34
Vadims Melehins Nordic Nora 19
Peter Christiansen Brage R 47
Celso D. Baguinon Sovereign Maersk 1
Cesar Jr. Leaban Sovereign Maersk 83
David B. Jeckerey Sovereign Maersk 18
Dennis Julapong Ek Sovereign Maersk 2
Esped Geralde Villanueva Sovereign Maersk 1
Florentina Anani Sovereign Maersk 1
Jesus G. Morillo Sovereign Maersk 2
Joel Pagaldo Sovereign Maersk 8
Joel S. Juanillo Sovereign Maersk 7
Joelito Gasacao Grey Sovereign Maersk 14
Joseph E. Inid Sovereign Maersk 2
Kevin B. Dela Cruz Sovereign Maersk 1
Maidy Magsayo Sovereign Maersk 2
Manuelo M. Masayon Sovereign Maersk 3
Orlando C. Latada Sovereign Maersk 3
Paul Brian Sovereign Maersk 11
Reniel Luengas Sovereign Maersk 4
Richard McKenna Sovereign Maersk 75
Savak Sam Screwvala Sovereign Maersk 1
Bernardo Beringuel Dan Sabia 130
Dariusz Rygliszyn Dan Sabia 76
Jogvan Magnussen Dan Sabia 12
Michael Thinnesen Dan Sabia 143
Torben Echers Dan Sabia 2
Benidicto Jr. Tablios Tangub Nord Butterfly 8
John Raff Veloso Nord Butterfly 6
Rene Kudsk Jensen Esvagt Connector 42
Anders Nors Ark Futura 4
Artur Korzelski Ark Futura 18
Brian Pedersen Ark Futura 1
Christian Eskildsen Ark Futura 7
Dainius Naujokas Ark Futura 6
Jakub Klobuszynski Ark Futura 60
Karol Chilinski Ark Futura 66
Leo Christensen Ark Futura 29
Pavel Berdnikov Ark Futura 1
Pawel Miszewski Ark Futura 19
Robert Siarnecki Ark Futura 14
Rasmus Stavad K. Pedersen Georg Maersk 16
David Gunhilde Maersk 2
Gillian Albano Gunhilde Maersk 2
Mathias Niss Gunhilde Maersk 30
Thomas Toft Ravn Gunhilde Maersk 10
Sourabha Topai Margrethe Maersk 95
Morten Fløjborg Maribo Maersk 47
Jon Vestergaard Merete Maersk 23
Rasmus Strøh Huusmann Merete Maersk 6
Anton Pedersen Mette Maersk 3
Mohamed Abdelrahman Nora Maersk 4
Oliver Lisbygd Fischer-Rasmussen Bro Nuuk 85
Richard Thune Bro Nuuk 29
Mikael Hjort Bro Nyborg 120
Nicklas Meyhoff Nissen Nele Maersk 42
Noel Alarcon Susan Maersk 6
Niclas Cerelius Torm Laura 141
Peter Sams Torm Laura 55
Chrystian Sobolewski Esvagt Cassiopeia 49
Hans Jakup Jensen Esvagt Cassiopeia 1
Maciej Dawidowski Esvagt Cassiopeia 20
Marc Ravn Jørgensen Esvagt Cassiopeia 6
Michelle Falk Poulsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 6
Nikolaj Vesterlund Knudsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 1
Szymon Grabinski Esvagt Cassiopeia 5
Andreas Lund Bergensfjord 5
Anne Sofie Milton Bergensfjord 5
Christian Thomsen Bergensfjord 28
Claudio Bergensfjord 1
Dennis Carlsen Bergensfjord 59
Ibrahim Bergensfjord 77
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 17
Klaus Christensen Bergensfjord 45
Lars Linde Bergensfjord 4
Lasse Nielsen Bergensfjord 25
Mathias Boller Bergensfjord 7
Oliver Holm Bergensfjord 9
Rie Carlsen Bergensfjord 1
Ronni Thomsen Bergensfjord 7
Tommy Aarup Andersen Bergensfjord 4
Torstein Bergensfjord 4
Troels Froberg Bergensfjord 2
Nicolai Colis Endelo Swan 2
Bjørn Bay Esvagt Cantana 60
Frederik Søndergaard Esvagt Cantana 53
Jess Høeg Esvagt Cantana 14
Kristian A. Olesen Esvagt Cantana 42
Blazej Michal Bakalarczyk Lessow Swan 17
Anders V. Bak Maersk Edward 36
Christopher Carter Maersk Edward 66
Silviu Mititelu Maersk Edward 1
Marek Ginter Maersk Etienne 30
Michael Lowey Maersk Tracer 35
Naresh Sahadev Parab Torm Gyda 26
Johnni Nissen Wind Pioneer 2
Allan Krogh Wind Server 29
Arkadusl Rogowski Wind Server 16
Brian K. Christiansen Wind Server 21
David Clayton Wind Server 36
Gareth Ewans Wind Server 81
Jacob Clausen Wind Server 43
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 6
Jon Griffiths Wind Server 12
Julius Jakobsen Wind Server 2
Lars Feldthusen Wind Server 2
Lars Pedersen Wind Server 164
Maciej Ekonomihk Wind Server 90
Martin Nielsen Wind Server 60
Martin Pedersen Wind Server 109
Martin Sandahl Wind Server 123
Michael Andersen Wind Server 2
Michael Bertholdsen Wind Server 5
Nicky Siebeneicher Wind Server 6
Phil Blake Wind Server 54
Philip Busch Wind Server 3
Scott Williams Wind Server 1
Sean Colquitt Wind Server 100
Stefan Bonde Wind Server 16
Stephen Treadgold Wind Server 5
Stig Markussen Wind Server 2
Tony Clark Wind Server 10
Vagn Leivsgard Wind Server 25
Wayne Leekonby Wind Server 25
Tarun Menezes Maersk Cotonou 34
Christine Hyldahl Anna Knutsen 39
Karsten B. Jensen Anna Knutsen 12
Kent Boye Anna Knutsen 6
Sebastian Hansen Stevns Battler 71
Torsten Schadt Stevns Battler 8
Jens Birk Christensen Malik Arctica 16
Rikke Cramer Malik Arctica 7
Simon Tranbjerg Vammen Maersk Master 37
Philip Abrigo Madrid Maersk 60
Asbjørn Tynell Pauls Munich Maersk 40
Mathias S. Ulmer Milan Maersk 55
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 5
Andrey Chakhrach Vistula Mærsk 1
John Rey Ramos Vistula Mærsk 14
Magnus Krogh Otzen Vistula Mærsk 42
Svyatoslav Tykhy Vistula Mærsk 18
Nicolai Lundberg Jensen Maersk Mover 25
Christian Merezeanu Manchester Maersk 8
Max Degn i Haraldsstovu Manchester Maersk 1
Ove Zeeb Manchester Maersk 1
Rasmus Skytte Manchester Maersk 10
Rommel Biglay Hermoso Manchester Maersk 24
Stig Pragst Knudsen Manchester Maersk 28
William Straker Manchester Maersk 1
Nikolaj Brasch Marseille Maersk 130
Christian Nielsen Murcia Maersk 120
Jens P. Sørensen Murcia Maersk 50
Garry Noel Mendoza Malagot Cap San Lazaro 66
Yuriy Grudinin Maersk Eindhoven 90
Jann Mikkelsen Maersk Essex 11
Alex Bacongallo Maersk Evora 6
Amorsolo P. Lasco Maersk Evora 10
Aske Bentsen Maersk Evora 160
Dioren M. Vincencio Maersk Evora 110
Edcel C. Razon Maersk Evora 4
Jacky Mirafuentes Maersk Evora 110
Patrick Joseph C. Acman Maersk Evora 120
Ray Nier Galpin Maersk Evora 6
Rodney Gongob Maersk Evora 226
Rolly C. Porcalla Maersk Evora 87
Victorino Balajadia Maersk Evora 94
Wirat Singchai Maersk Evora 15
Eduardo Seloterio Thor Express 1
Jakub Ludwiczak Thor Express 1
Jayson Barroga Domagas Thor Express 9
Jeffrey Tolentino Flores Thor Express 1
Karol Mileszko Thor Express 1
Lukasz Byzdra Thor Express 9
Lukasz Lisowski Thor Express 5
Piotr Mitura Thor Express 6
Søren Hansen Thor Express 70
Marcin Slawecki Maersk Hamburg 5
Rudra Pratap Singh Maersk Hamburg 35
Stephen Thomas Austin Maersk Hamburg 37
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 22
Bo Staghøj Knudsen Vuoksi Maersk 30
Kasper Munch Esvagt Dana 107
Uffe Gjedsig Sif R 19
David Toh Freja 226
Jan Eliassen Freja 2
Fridalvur Muller Scandinavia 8
Emerson Reye Connector Express 6
Maciej Krupowicz Connector Express 24
Magnus Kisbye Winther Sejr Mikkelsen Maersk Minder 92
Christian Degner Esvagt Innovator 2
Hjarn Christian Elmkær Koch Esvagt Innovator 20
Kenney Ribergaard Dam Esvagt Innovator 5
Mick Stenberg Holm Esvagt Innovator 7
Jonathan Dela Cruz Castillo Maersk Edinburgh 14
Mariusz Wachowski Maersk Edinburgh 23
Stefan Börgesson JLZ410 Seaways 10
Sune Jørgensen Esvagt Mercator 147
Jireh Micha Dizon Santiago Nord Stingray 1
Karl Paolo B. Dote Nord Stingray 8
Henrik Bo Jensen Esvagt Albert Betz 11
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 113
John Ryan Esvagt Albert Betz 16
Nicolaj Duys Esvagt Albert Betz 26
Rasmus Seegert Maersk Launcher 97
Sandesh Moses Maersk Cuanza 20
Jan Østergaard Hollandia Seaways 20
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 6
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 405
Denis Djakonov Nordic Aki 42
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 74
Denny Eriksson Wilson Arctic 58