Slutstillinger 2018

Navn Skib Distance i km
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 107
Bjartur Strøm Naja Arctica 44
Dennis Petersen Naja Arctica 17
Jakob Mikkelsen Naja Arctica 30
Jan Petersen Naja Arctica 35
Kenneth D. E. Hansen Naja Arctica 8
Kim Korshøj Naja Arctica 10
Michael Halkjær Naja Arctica 110
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 31
Ohla Shamak Britannia Seaways 102
Olha Shamak Britannia Seaways 88
Dan Andersen Esvagt Bergen 163
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 112
Leon Andersen Esvagt Bergen 67
Martin Staunsager Esvagt Bergen 50
Morten B. Laursen Esvagt Bergen 55
Per Gammeltoft Jepsen Esvagt Bergen 127
Rene Feuerlein Esvagt Bergen 32
Emma Østergaard Hansen Crown Seaways 1
Martin Mansnerus Crown Seaways 17
Rasmus Bach Jensen Crown Seaways 1
Alfer Peralta Clementine Maersk 281
Anna Christensen Pearl Seaways 70
Bo Marcus Christoffer Carlberg Pearl Seaways 1
Bridget Goretti Atim Pearl Seaways 2
Chilie Keff Pearl Seaways 2
Ejnar Bech Pedersen Pearl Seaways 13
Fie Frost Larsen Pearl Seaways 3
Jeppe Nissen Jørgensen Pearl Seaways 12
Jonas Ringsted Jensen Pearl Seaways 14
Jonna Krogsgaard Pearl Seaways 2
Lasse Peter Mullings Ullström Pearl Seaways 27
Magdalena Dorota Myk Pearl Seaways 29
Morten Berg Pearl Seaways 105
Nicolaj Lindblad Jensen Pearl Seaways 79
Lars Boss Hansen Mary Arctica 20
Torben Hahn Nielsen Mary Arctica 20
Tummas Pauli Mortensen Mary Arctica 9
Amarpreet Singh Luna Maersk 114
Deminsky Andriy Luna Maersk 44
Gurbinder Singh Luna Maersk 14
Graciano Zapanta Divinagracia Maersk Salalah 3
Pawel Karpinski Esvagt Cobra 8
Morten Andersen Maersk Transporter 100
Rasmus Christiansen Maersk Transporter 100
Mads Pötzsch Nuka Arctica 3
Steven H. Andersen Nuka Arctica 289
Eline Frangoe Maersk Garonne 6
Jayant Singh Negi Maersk Garonne 18
Andreas Hultin Ficaria Seaways 43
Daniel Gyllenlind Ficaria Seaways 67
Jens Monk Andersen Ficaria Seaways 220
Joen Sune Bro Ficaria Seaways 69
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 188
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 153
Nicolai Egeskov Ficaria Seaways 28
Lucian Basarabeanu Seago Bremerhaven 141
Harold Mendoza Petunia Seaways 6
Peter B. Jensen Petunia Seaways 5
Stefan Dahlberg Petunia Seaways 25
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 200
Mark Erwin P. Tamayo Majestic Maersk 5
Mikkel Stougård Søe Majestic Maersk 90
Sara Olsen Majestic Maersk 54
Svend Pedersen Majestic Maersk 106
Conrad Gaard Joensen Nord Gainer 10
Emil Friis Rasmussen Nord Gainer 80
Kenneth Rasmussen Nord Gainer 180
Rasmus Hounisen Nord Gainer 65
Martin Ytte Hansen Gustav Maersk 140
Klæmint Joensen Gunde Maersk 44
Karp Marcin Orasila 835
Adam Zasadzinski Esvagt Champion 16
Robert Juul Magleby Maersk 150
Per Chemnitz Andersen Nordic Nadja 191
Dennis Arevad Adrian Maersk 34
Aline Monteiro Furtado Maersk Leader 9
Bjarne Sunesen Primula Seaways 349
Erik Moesberg Primula Seaways 1
Toke Paulsen Primula Seaways 3
Peter Ole Berthelsen Magellan Spirit 101
Kasper Nielsen Ark Germania 1
Ken Brian Jørgensen Ark Germania 20
Kenneth Hansen Ark Germania 31
Mads Hornbæk Ark Germania 21
Mikkel Rosengreen Ark Germania 31
Per Severinsen Ark Germania 71
Kristoffer Stender Lakjer Mayview Maersk 125
Mikkel Tønner Mayview Maersk 282
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 132
Jacob Vester Morten Maersk 101
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 40
Michael Rasmussen Esvagt Server 100
Dariusz Wieczorek Oratank 235
Lukasz Gut Oratank 14
Marian Jazniewicz Oratank 265
Mikkel Christensen Oratank 271
Peter Jensen Oratank 25
AB Manuel Marchen Maersk 65
Casper Velgaard Hansen Marchen Maersk 125
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 10
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 26
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 130
Magnus Kamla Rønn Maren Maersk 20
Gregorz Redzimski King Seaways 4
Inda Imamovic King Seaways 1
Klaudiusz Ster King Seaways 10
Krzysztof Korporowicz King Seaways 17
Tomasz Baranski King Seaways 8
Wojciech Wos King Seaways 5
Charlie Carstensen Minik Arctica 16
Kim Eggers Pedersen Minik Arctica 79
Brian Pedersen Ark Futura 13
Christian Eskildsen Ark Futura 71
Dainius Naujokas Ark Futura 181
Jakub Klobuszynski Ark Futura 539
Lars Olesen Ark Futura 100
Pawel Miszewski Ark Futura 257
Robert Szyndlarewicz Ark Futura 15
Gillian Albano Gunhilde Maersk 4
Richard Thune Bro Nuuk 389
Kenneth T. Sørensen Bro Nakskov 108
Ramil D. Rodriguez Bro Nakskov 55
Peer H. Wischmann Torm Laura 177
Peter Sams Torm Laura 460
Michelle Falk Poulsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 150
Adam Bergensfjord 5
Dennis Andersen Bergensfjord 150
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 315
Katja Bergensfjord 4
Michael Larsson Bergensfjord 44
Rie Carlsen Bergensfjord 3
Marek Ginter Maersk Etienne 100
Naresh Sahadev Parab Torm Gyda 47
Allan Krogh Wind Server 142
Craig Corseon Wind Server 5
Julius Jakobsen Wind Server 35
Max Skov Wind Server 119
Michael Andersen Wind Server 90
Olli Andersen Wind Server 215
Phil Blake Wind Server 192
Philip Busch Wind Server 16
Sean Colquitt Wind Server 43
Stefan Bonde Wind Server 7
Sebastian Hansen Stevns Battler 17
Nanna Mathiasen Malik Arctica 2
Pipaluk Borup Malik Arctica 3
Rikke Cramer Malik Arctica 41
Philip Abrigo Madrid Maersk 180
Mathias S. Ulmer Milan Maersk 131
Peter Brown Maersk Forza 120
Nicolai Lundberg Jensen Maersk Mover 101
Bo Møller Manchester Maersk 37
Christian Merezeanu Manchester Maersk 19
Max Degn i Haraldsstovu Manchester Maersk 173
Michael Sort Manchester Maersk 256
Ove Zeeb Manchester Maersk 5
Rasmus Skytte Manchester Maersk 45
Rommel Biglay Hermoso Manchester Maersk 198
Søren Bøgild Jensen Manchester Maersk 9
Nikolaj Brasch Marseille Maersk 380
Alex Bacongallo Maersk Evora 3
Amorsolo P. Lasco Maersk Evora 15
Aske Bentsen Maersk Evora 124
Dioren M. Vincencio Maersk Evora 144
Edcel C. Razon Maersk Evora 8
Jacky Mirafuentes Maersk Evora 100
Patrick Joseph C. Acman Maersk Evora 210
Ray Nier Galpin Maersk Evora 17
Rodney Gongob Maersk Evora 233
Rolly C. Porcalla Maersk Evora 47
Victorino Balajadia Maersk Evora 273
Wirat Singchai Maersk Evora 36
Søren Hansen Thor Express 27
Marcin Slawecki Maersk Hamburg 80
Rudra Pratap Singh Maersk Hamburg 50
Stephen Thomas Austin Maersk Hamburg 110
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 110
David Toh Freja 236
Maciej Krupowicz Connector Express 8
Stefan Börgesson JLZ410 Seaways 214
Sandesh Moses Maersk Cuanza 140
Robin Elgelid Hollandia Seaways 8
Viktor Sundstrøm Hollandia Seaways 116
Michael Worm Tukuma Arctica 4
Niels Peter Albrechtsen Tukuma Arctica 178
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 110