Slutstillinger 2018

Navn Skib Distance i km
Carl Johan Sellberg Gerner Maersk 168
Henrik Chris Nielsen Gerner Maersk 103
Lasse Astrup Larsen Gerner Maersk 155
Niels Munck Gerner Maersk 84
Gert Jørgensen Esvagt Caroline 235
Kari Dal Christiansen Esvagt Caroline 30
Martin Winther Esvagt Caroline 91
Rasmus Hvidberg-Hagen Esvagt Caroline 62
Raymond Bable Esvagt Caroline 47
Rene Jensen Esvagt Caroline 40
Rune Duus Mouritsen Esvagt Caroline 61
Søren Sandberg Hedelund Esvagt Caroline 15
Tarmo Härmat Esvagt Caroline 23
Signe Barfoed Torm Lene 67
Nicklass L. Pedersen Esvagt Don 325
Solfinn Jacobsen Esvagt Don 493
Høgni Marsten Esvagt Supporter 130
Alexander Bundgaard Naja Arctica 16
Bjartur Strøm Naja Arctica 39
Chris Gjelstrup Naja Arctica 49
Jakob Mikkelsen Naja Arctica 65
Jakup Andreasen Naja Arctica 89
Jan Petersen Naja Arctica 36
Kenneth D. E. Hansen Naja Arctica 10
Kim Korshøj Naja Arctica 6
Mads Winther Naja Arctica 1
Michael Halkjær Naja Arctica 153
Ole Ferdinansen Naja Arctica 3
Henri Luffe Britannia Seaways 318
Jakub Jankowski Britannia Seaways 632
Kamil Lipski Britannia Seaways 9
Pawel Muza Britannia Seaways 41
Wojciech Szlachcic Britannia Seaways 10
Dan Andersen Esvagt Bergen 37
Dennis Jakobsen Esvagt Bergen 28
Dennis Skovborg Jakbsen Esvagt Bergen 2
Finn Ginnerup Esvagt Bergen 71
Flemming Brosted Esvagt Bergen 61
Leon Andersen Esvagt Bergen 46
Martin Staunsager Esvagt Bergen 19
Morten B. Laursen Esvagt Bergen 19
Pall Holm Esvagt Bergen 122
Per Gammeltoft Jepsen Esvagt Bergen 68
Per Skovgaard Jensen Esvagt Bergen 13
Peter Brøgger Esvagt Bergen 31
Rene Feuerlein Esvagt Bergen 35
Rune Frederiksen Esvagt Bergen 33
Thomas Esvagt Bergen 110
Kim Jan Hansen Esvagt Capella 182
Nikki Mosgaard Esvagt Capella 42
Peter Skovlund Iversen Esvagt Capella 10
Agnieszka Dombrowska Crown Seaways 2
Bjarne Hansen Crown Seaways 10
Heidi Laursen Freesia Seaways 33
Fedir Kardash Fionia Swan 10
Birgitta Johansen Prins Richard 100
Claus Gertsen Prins Richard 105
Felix Christ Prins Richard 2
Henning Rasmussen Prins Richard 64
Jens Troest Prins Richard 495
Jimmi Nielsen Prins Richard 48
Johny Boy Pedersen Prins Richard 125
Jonny Smiszek Prins Richard 6
Lars V. Hansen Prins Richard 112
Michael Riis Jensen Prins Richard 4
Nick Tønder Prins Richard 14
Thor Ørskov Prins Richard 35
Bent Søegaard Esvagt Preserver 235
Ulf Cloyd Ebsen Esvagt Preserver 77
Finn Danberg Ebba Maersk 75
Thomas Duun Ebba Maersk 100
Allan M. Kristensen Prinsesse Benedikte 2
Andreas H. Lund Prinsesse Benedikte 4
Arne B. Hansen Prinsesse Benedikte 193
Claus Skytte Christensen Prinsesse Benedikte 3
Jens C. Madsen Prinsesse Benedikte 77
Nick Tønder Prinsesse Benedikte 160
Peter S. Matthiesen Prinsesse Benedikte 117
Per Laursen Brage Viking 52
Vadym Bolyayev Clementine Maersk 25
Aage Valentin Friis Maersk Trader 30
Rasmus Bøje Pedersen Maersk Trader 96
Anna Christensen Pearl Seaways 10
Åsa Nilsson Pearl Seaways 24
Brian Binderup Pearl Seaways 4
Bridget Goretti Atim Pearl Seaways 2
Carsten Dybdahl Pedersen Pearl Seaways 2
Claus Arnhild Pearl Seaways 523
Dawid Trojanowski Pearl Seaways 101
Driss Quazzani Pearl Seaways 40
Esben Ludvigsen Pearl Seaways 28
Frederik Viktor Beske Nielsen Pearl Seaways 23
Gitte Aggerholm Lisborg Pearl Seaways 13
Jakob Kittelmann Brockhattingen Pearl Seaways 17
Jakub Jendraszewski Pearl Seaways 103
Jeppe Nissen Jørgensen Pearl Seaways 11
Jonas Ringsted Jensen Pearl Seaways 507
Josefine Jönsson Pearl Seaways 5
Lasse Peter Mullings Ullström Pearl Seaways 2
Lone Jensen Pearl Seaways 138
Magdalena Dorota Myk Pearl Seaways 24
Martin Munch Jæger Pearl Seaways 1700
Martin Skovsmose Pearl Seaways 184
Martyna Teresa Kolka Pearl Seaways 1
Nicolaj Lindblad Jensen Pearl Seaways 1
Piotr Gasiulewicz Pearl Seaways 69
Rasmus Andersen Pearl Seaways 167
Rasmus Juul Andersen Pearl Seaways 58
Rasmus Juul Andsersen Pearl Seaways 58
Reynaldo A. P. Silva Pearl Seaways 258
Richardt Lynge Sørensen Pearl Seaways 2150
Sean Per Lund Pearl Seaways 61
Bo Quebec Madsen Amak Swan 179
Miroslaw Janusz Laskowski Amak Swan 74
Christopher Trudslev Mary Arctica 11
Ole Jacobsen Mary Arctica 106
Rune Pedersen Mary Arctica 3
Steven Meier Mary Arctica 5
Tummas Pauli Mortensen Mary Arctica 106
Allan Sørensen Esvagt Charlie 25
Jesper Andersen Esvagt Charlie 384
Jesper T. Juel Esvagt Charlie 43
Kenny Christensen Esvagt Charlie 250
Svend Poulsen Esvagt Charlie 36
Amarpreet Singh Luna Maersk 8
Anders Westerstad Luna Maersk 27
Lomongo Junel Vergara Luna Maersk 8
Malcolm Walker Luna Maersk 188
Robinald Mendoza Maersk Salalah 7
Saajan Gumber Maersk Salalah 8
Tom Snedker Pedersen Maersk Salalah 43
Benjamin Petersen Esvagt Cobra 7
Dawid Chmielewski Esvagt Cobra 332
Henrik Christensen Esvagt Cobra 309
Henrik Madsen Esvagt Cobra 462
Jakup Thomasen Esvagt Cobra 154
Johannes Andreasen Esvagt Cobra 442
Karsten Frostholm Esvagt Cobra 39
Maciej Grankowski Esvagt Cobra 14
Oskar Rutkowski Esvagt Cobra 130
Suni Dam Esvagt Cobra 27
Thomas Jakobsen Esvagt Cobra 38
Wojciech Meilezarek Esvagt Cobra 471
Albert Espinosa Charlotte Theresa 20
Bent Larsen Charlotte Theresa 2
Bjarti Fridheim Charlotte Theresa 10
Bo Hauchrog Larsen Charlotte Theresa 4
David Domenic Butler Charlotte Theresa 2
Ezekiel Red Tovera Charlotte Theresa 5
George Olarte Bonete Charlotte Theresa 20
Jofree V. Valentino Charlotte Theresa 12
Jomar Alingod Lemu Charlotte Theresa 2
Jose Decasa Malaran Charlotte Theresa 167
Kim Drost Charlotte Theresa 177
Mark Kevin L. Bungalso Charlotte Theresa 3
Romans Gusevs Charlotte Theresa 23
Frederik Knudsen Esvagt Celeste 22
Hans Jakob Lind Rasmussen Esvagt Celeste 100
John Andrew Johannesen Esvagt Celeste 183
Lukas B. Kristensen Esvagt Celeste 48
Mads A. W. Olsen Esvagt Celeste 404
Marner Sivertsen Esvagt Celeste 115
Mikkel Horsfeldt Madsen Esvagt Celeste 119
Thomas Berthelsen Esvagt Celeste 102
Turid Lakså Esvagt Celeste 115
Christen Holm Esvagt Echo 20
Allan Bo Jensen Esvagt Aurora 12
Dagur Halfdarnarson Esvagt Aurora 131
Dennis Pedersen Esvagt Aurora 286
Jakob Branderup Esvagt Aurora 20
Jimmy Rasmussen Esvagt Aurora 110
Jonas Mejdal Esvagt Aurora 20
Martin Svensson Esvagt Aurora 9
Peter Damgaard Esvagt Aurora 8
Rani Rasmussen Esvagt Aurora 128
Ronnie Aastradsen Esvagt Aurora 39
Sebastian Wladyslaw Blawat Esvagt Aurora 48
Tor Wittenkamp Esvagt Aurora 376
Kenny Jørgensen Esvagt Corona 130
Kenny Søby Jørgensen Esvagt Corona 60
Orla Eskegaard Esvagt Corona 833
Simun K. Kerlok Esvagt Corona 135
Trygve S. Jensen Esvagt Corona 15
Amber Shaaron Stewart Lica Maersk 8
Christopher James Easby Lica Maersk 23
Jan Rhay Pantas Ceballos Lica Maersk 4
Julie Brun Tørngren Nielsen Lica Maersk 61
Kowshik Mathrubootham Lica Maersk 4
Per Hejne Jensen Lica Maersk 1023
Prithiviraj Thirugunanasambanthar Lica Maersk 2
Morten Andersen Maersk Transporter 125
Rasmus Christiansen Maersk Transporter 150
Jan Ole Johansen Esvagt Capri 1
Benjamin Festirstein Jacobsen Esvagt Observer 12
Daniel de Claville Christiansen Esvagt Observer 12
Emil L. B. Knudsen Esvagt Observer 20
Ian Eric Wotherspoon Esvagt Observer 12
Jakob Høst Moustgaard Esvagt Observer 75
Nicolai Juncker Andersen Esvagt Observer 16
Steen B. Christensen Esvagt Observer 34
Christoffer Juhl Olesen Nuka Arctica 59
Mads Pötzsch Nuka Arctica 109
Per L. Hansen Nuka Arctica 18
Steven H. Andersen Nuka Arctica 4
Roy Galve Salon Maersk Garonne 2
Kurt Lützhøft Ficaria Seaways 200
Lone Stæhr Ficaria Seaways 88
Mikkel Andersen Ficaria Seaways 7
Nicolai Egeskov Ficaria Seaways 15
Michal Zapotoczny Dan Cisne 14
Henry Husted Irena Arctica 33
Jogvan Trondheim Irena Arctica 65
Magni Lambauge Irena Arctica 64
Thorbjørn Ravn Irena Arctica 18
Lucian Basarabeanu Seago Bremerhaven 7
Alexander Kortenbach Maersk Frontier 120
Than B Petunia Seaways 1
Thomas Gustafson Petunia Seaways 118
Bertin Dervis Majestic Maersk 107
Jonard Virador Nemaria Majestic Maersk 1
Nathaniel Vellena Majestic Maersk 4
Paul Jansen Majestic Maersk 15
Piyapong Hoompaeng Majestic Maersk 56
Sheik Khalid Shajahan Majestic Maersk 6
Søren Loftager Rasmussen Majestic Maersk 8
Sudarshan Pawar Majestic Maersk 2
Svend Pedersen Majestic Maersk 380
Watcharapol Chatreetap Majestic Maersk 42
Darcy Alfonso Santisteban Nord Gainer 185
Emil Friis Rasmussen Nord Gainer 175
Anton Bastholm Truelsen Gustav Maersk 26
Kasper Birkholm Gustav Maersk 70
Mario J. Botastas Gustav Maersk 141
Navneet Kumar Gustav Maersk 50
Samara Simha Reddy Bandapalle Gustav Maersk 12
Jan Michael Bunghanoy Nord Bell 20
Alexander Bøge Nielsen Esvagt Stavanger 38
Bo Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 207
Christina Aamand Elm Esvagt Stavanger 23
Daniel Krogh Esvagt Stavanger 137
Daniel Muehlhausen Esvagt Stavanger 42
Finn Larsen Esvagt Stavanger 292
Ingi Simonsen Esvagt Stavanger 155
Jens Keller Esvagt Stavanger 9
Nikolaj D. Jochumsen Esvagt Stavanger 146
Regin Vagadal Esvagt Stavanger 37
Rolf Thiim Esvagt Stavanger 170
Rune T. Pedersen Esvagt Stavanger 10
Tina Andersen Esvagt Stavanger 28
Sourabha Topai Gunde Maersk 92
Karem G. Andan Lars Maersk 108
Alan Haynes Cornelius Maersk 37
Gautam Rajpal Laust Maersk 1
Helene Irene Laude Laust Maersk 10
Kumar Munish Laust Maersk 2
Sean David Middleton Laust Maersk 87
Sheikh Faizal Ali Laust Maersk 46
Christian Eli Poulsen Esvagt Champion 6
Freddy Hansen Esvagt Champion 130
Henning K. Vester Esvagt Champion 583
Kevin Christensen Esvagt Champion 45
Lasse Hovgaard Andersen Esvagt Champion 2
Maciej Markow Esvagt Champion 196
Solvi Kieffer Esvagt Champion 32
Stig Schnell Esvagt Champion 65
Terji Hjaltalin A Kamarinum Esvagt Champion 6
Tomasz Szopa Esvagt Champion 60
Villy Jones Esvagt Champion 10
Akshay Subhash Khadakban Adrian Maersk 26
Ashish Raorane Adrian Maersk 52
John Liquigan Adrian Maersk 40
Marek Wajkert Adrian Maersk 75
Neha Trivedi Adrian Maersk 15
Jyoti Shankar Vidyarthy Clifford Maersk 8
Anders Kyhl Hansen Esvagt Kappa 106
Atli Jonsson Esvagt Kappa 19
Jan Pedersen Esvagt Kappa 168
Johannus Kjærbo Esvagt Kappa 869
Karol M. Czapkowi Esvagt Kappa 121
Martin Zimmer Rasmussen Esvagt Kappa 106
Max Hansen Esvagt Kappa 6
Thomas Jensen Esvagt Kappa 62
Freddy Flindt-Petersen Tasing Swan 334
Dawid Lazowik Esvagt Sigma 14
Anette Busch MS Oslofjord 280
Danny F. MS Oslofjord 5
Lasse S. Laier MS Oslofjord 45
Nikolaj Larsen MS Oslofjord 1601
Nils Thomsen MS Oslofjord 76
Sylwia Beate Barsegian MS Oslofjord 2690
Frederik Pagh Magnolia Seaways 2
Martin Klithøj Magnolia Seaways 272
Helgi Müller Esvagt Carina 255
Thomas Ryggshamar Esvagt Carina 171
Zakaris P. Jacobsen Nicolai Maersk 406
Suni N. Andreassen Seago Piraeus 65
Nikolai Johansen Nord Geranium 3
Anders Hermansen Primula Seaways 15
Bjarne Sunesen Primula Seaways 208
Caesar Primula Seaways 18
Cesar Manon-Og Primula Seaways 2
Emma Grønsund Primula Seaways 13
Mads Saunte Primula Seaways 14
Michael Hansen Primula Seaways 5
Mikkel V. Jensen Primula Seaways 100
Toke Paulsen Primula Seaways 367
Peter Ole Berthelsen Magellan Spirit 102
Grzegorz Dering Wind 15
Gullbrandur Olsen Wind 147
Jørn Knudsen Wind 10
Kamil Rognowski Wind 116
Kamil Zielinski Wind 127
Per Yde Thomsen Wind 240
Torbjørn Sjøstrøm Laperouse 257
Jesper Andersen Nord Gardenia 71
Nikolaj Johansen Nord Gardenia 12
Peter Møller Nord Gardenia 330
Torben Moesgaard Nord Gardenia 41
Viktor Klindt Dubdal Nord Gardenia 1
William Pedersen Nord Gardenia 2
Felix Gumiran Bermas Sofie Theresa 119
Marianne Gade Meiser Sea Challenger 7
Johnny Torsland Ark Germania 347
Kasper Nielsen Ark Germania 21
Kenneth Hansen Ark Germania 41
Mads Hornbæk Ark Germania 27
Mateusz Danilow Ark Germania 17
Oliver Blach Ark Germania 319
Per Severinsen Ark Germania 101
Ragnhedin Ryggstein Esvagt Contender 105
Magnus Winther Esvagt Claudine 101
Rodoslaw Wnuk Esvagt Claudine 45
Anders Lundsgaard Esvagt Froude 435
Claus Rylander Christensen Esvagt Froude 40
Daniel DeForest Esvagt Froude 67
Henrik Hartmann Esvagt Froude 20
Ida Teglgård Esvagt Froude 4
Jesper Svenningsen Esvagt Froude 34
Morten Sørensen Esvagt Froude 4
Nikolaj Hjorth Esvagt Froude 2
Per Kamstrup Esvagt Froude 134
Peter Olldag Bay Esvagt Froude 48
Simon Romlund Esvagt Froude 50
Casper Nissen Torm Estrid 101
Luka Kovacevic Torm Estrid 28
Arkadiusz Walkowiak Esvagt Cornelia 30
Danni Carlson Esvagt Cornelia 533
Henry A. Reynatrød Esvagt Cornelia 404
Jari Mellemgaard Esvagt Cornelia 613
Jens Værn Villadsen Esvagt Cornelia 48
Jogvan S. Johannesen Esvagt Cornelia 11
Johannes de Teilmann Esvagt Cornelia 50
Kartin Weihe Esvagt Cornelia 805
Jacob Vester Morten Maersk 103
Kristian Johansen Morten Maersk 120
Ariel Arandilla Gromia Nord Supreme 43
Daniella Jørgensen Nord Supreme 12
Esben Hillebert Jakobsen Nord Supreme 9
Runi Fjallstein Nord Supreme 15
Michael Rasmussen Esvagt Server 100
Ole Bo Madsen Esvagt Celina 531
Reidar Holm Esvagt Celina 110
Lasse Jørgensen Kirsten Maersk 137
Christoffer Borchsenius Esvagt Chastine 28
Jacek Nagiec Esvagt Chastine 70
Lasse Oskar Johansen Esvagt Chastine 35
Rafal Kowalewski Esvagt Chastine 41
Simon Lander Skourup Esvagt Chastine 3
Grzegorz Talanda Scandinavia 49
Bo Rosenborg Nord Sustainable 245
Kim Overgaard Nord Sustainable 319
Niels Sørensen Nord Sustainable 6
Reinarld L. Neri Nord Sustainable 4
Søren Poulsen Nord Sustainable 107
Thomas Sørensen Nord Sustainable 4
Hans Jørgen Koch Nicoline Maersk 435
Asbjørn Carlson Esvagt Faraday 28
Bugge Hansen Esvagt Faraday 5
Dennis Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 107
Flemming Hemdorff Esvagt Faraday 190
Hans Pauli Johannesen Esvagt Faraday 225
Mads D. Jespersen Esvagt Faraday 85
Mads Pjensgaard Pedersen Esvagt Faraday 147
Michael Greve Nielsen Esvagt Faraday 20
Dario Bralic Torm Ismini 450
Sandro Zahija Torm Ismini 112
Christian Gestat Jutlandia Swan 20
Christian Stoltenberg Jutlandia Swan 11
Juan Memorando Jutlandia Swan 46
Juanito B. Garcia Jr. Jutlandia Swan 276
K. Maruszewski Jutlandia Swan 86
Krzystof Maruzewski Jutlandia Swan 248
Luisito Quijano Jutlandia Swan 7
Martin Steen Larsen Jutlandia Swan 115
Piotr Osowicki Jutlandia Swan 237
Robert Aracan Jutlandia Swan 92
Ali Caballero Bin Haidar Nord Swift 6
Bjartur Fonsdal Johannesen Nord Swift 86
Dionicio Jr. Vellegas Busog Nord Swift 5
Freedman Dela Cruz Ignacio Nord Swift 7
Jonardly Ponce Nord Swift 156
Kim Kramme Nord Swift 198
Maria Svarre Nord Swift 16
Mark Andrew Catapang Ylagan Nord Swift 2
Michael Sørensen Nord Swift 1
Peter Bendix Barnkop Nord Swift 21
Rohankumar Mapari Nord Swift 9
Srinath Nayak Nord Swift 10
Jacob Fischer Gunvor Maersk 77
Filip Lancing Ternholm 64
Kenth Möller Ternholm 100
Chris Pedersen Begonia Seaways 56
Erik Moesgaard Nielsen Begonia Seaways 96
Hans Christian Kornerup Begonia Seaways 84
Matti Thomsen Begonia Seaways 15
Peter Egetoft Begonia Seaways 18
Rasmus Lorenzen Begonia Seaways 27
Peter Krukiewicz Erria Swan 110
Jovel P. Magdayao Nord Superior 3
Søren Thomsen Nord Superior 14
Elizaldo C. Baul Mona Swan 67
Pauli Gregor Hentze Matz Maersk 146
Charmaine Ranada Selandia Swan 200
Jose Moreno Selandia Swan 8
Jondhel Copon Ayroso Susanne Theresa 14
Kari Poulsen Susanne Theresa 42
Per Tvilling Susanne Theresa 660
Anders Wang Esvagt Njord 11
Andreas Niebuhr Esvagt Njord 6
Barbara Weinschenck Esvagt Njord 23
Brian Christensen Esvagt Njord 5
Johan Kirsby Esvagt Njord 68
Kaido Lath Esvagt Njord 85
Kamilla Steenvinkel Esvagt Njord 21
Lasse Laursen Esvagt Njord 117
Mads Gadegaard Esvagt Njord 85
Markus Stricker Esvagt Njord 252
Morten Holm Esvagt Njord 56
Peter Sommerfield Esvagt Njord 706
Sergie Fedarkov Esvagt Njord 78
Simon Underwood Esvagt Njord 61
Thomas Joensen Esvagt Njord 84
Waldemar Sobiecki Esvagt Njord 17
Magnus Kamla Rønn Maren Maersk 100
Andreas Kristiansen King Seaways 2
Gregorz Redzimski King Seaways 129
Klaudiusz Ster King Seaways 20
Tomasz Baranski King Seaways 97
Wojciech Wos King Seaways 14
Vivek Thakur Gjertrud Maersk 340
Finn Hansen Maersk Rosyth 310
Jogvan Magnussen Dan Sabia 137
Torben Echers Dan Sabia 70
Virgar Hentze Dan Sabia 103
Charlie Carstensen Minik Arctica 112
Kim Eggers Pedersen Minik Arctica 1
Rene Kudsk Jensen Esvagt Connector 115
Meinhard Jacobsen Gunhilde Maersk 8
Nick Østergaard Gunhilde Maersk 6
Anton Pedersen Mette Maersk 2
Jesper Sørensen Mette Maersk 14
Thomas Hvilborg Mette Maersk 4
Uffe Wilken Mette Maersk 17
Mikael Hjort Bro Nyborg 11
Constantin Adrian Bro Nakskov 10
Kenneth T. Sørensen Bro Nakskov 121
Michael Gjerløv Rasmussen Torm Laura 118
Niclas Cerelius Torm Laura 110
Peer H. Wischmann Torm Laura 515
Peter Sams Torm Laura 296
Bartosz Piotr Komsa Esvagt Cassiopeia 6
Chrystian Sobolewski Esvagt Cassiopeia 155
Jerzy Suchlabowich Esvagt Cassiopeia 7
Marian Esvagt Cassiopeia 114
Nikolaj Vesterlund Knudsen Esvagt Cassiopeia 5
Szymon Grabinski Esvagt Cassiopeia 47
Adam Bergensfjord 4
Andreas Lund Bergensfjord 11
Bonnie Belinda Nolsøe Bergensfjord 91
Dennis Andersen Bergensfjord 50
Ibrahim Bergensfjord 6
Karolina Hansen Bergensfjord 14
Kasper B. Christensen Bergensfjord 192
Kenneth Swendsen Bergensfjord 302
Lars Linde Bergensfjord 40
Michael Larsson Bergensfjord 55
Oliver Holm Bergensfjord 17
Paw Bergensfjord 6
Thomas Jeppesen Bergensfjord 39
Tommy Aarup Andersen Bergensfjord 5
Bjørn Bay Esvagt Cantana 134
Frederik Søndergaard Esvagt Cantana 110
Jess Høeg Esvagt Cantana 421
Kristian A. Olesen Esvagt Cantana 374
Pawel Kulik Lessow Swan 34
Marek Ginter Maersk Etienne 105
Michael Lowey Maersk Tracer 10
Johnni Nissen Wind Pioneer 24
Allan Krogh Wind Server 11
Craig Corseon Wind Server 6
David Clayton Wind Server 17
Gareth Ewans Wind Server 16
Jakob Skak Nielsen Wind Server 28
Jon Griffiths Wind Server 14
Julius Jakobsen Wind Server 4
Kasper Rogild Wind Server 5
Lars Feldthusen Wind Server 28
Lars Pedersen Wind Server 40
Martin Nielsen Wind Server 14
Max Skov Wind Server 139
Michael Bertholdsen Wind Server 4
Nicky Siebeneicher Wind Server 12
Ole Mouridsen Wind Server 485
Olli Andersen Wind Server 62
Phil Blake Wind Server 34
Philip Busch Wind Server 257
Scott Williams Wind Server 4
Sean Colquitt Wind Server 1
Tony Clark Wind Server 55
Vagn Leivsgard Wind Server 3
Wayne Leekonby Wind Server 28
Christine Hyldahl Anna Knutsen 53
Karsten B. Jensen Anna Knutsen 105
Mikael Boller Anna Knutsen 122
Sven Laybourn Anna Knutsen 163
Sebastian Hansen Stevns Battler 3
Aase Huggler Malik Arctica 3
Allan Høyer Malik Arctica 12
Anders Klausen Malik Arctica 2
Jens Birk Christensen Malik Arctica 24
Max Svendsen Malik Arctica 1
Nanna Mathiasen Malik Arctica 3
Patrick Hallie Malik Arctica 1
Mathias S. Ulmer Milan Maersk 169
David McKenzie Maersk Forza 270
Rafal Lal Maersk Forza 530
Andrey Chakhrach Vistula Mærsk 17
Hans Thyssen Vistula Mærsk 5
John Rey Ramos Vistula Mærsk 35
Svyatoslav Tykhy Vistula Mærsk 43
Kumar Mandeep Manchester Maersk 1
Max Degn i Haraldsstovu Manchester Maersk 238
Nikolaj Pedersen Manchester Maersk 6
Søren Bøgild Jensen Manchester Maersk 10
William Straker Manchester Maersk 1
Nikolaj Brasch Marseille Maersk 285
Jens P. Sørensen Murcia Maersk 378
Garry Noel Mendoza Malagot Cap San Lazaro 20
Jann Mikkelsen Maersk Essex 149
Lars Rix Nielsen Maersk Essex 213
Christian Sparre Søndergaard Manila Maersk 287
Jakub Ludwiczak Thor Express 213
January Grabowski Thor Express 10
Lukasz Byzdra Thor Express 10
Lukasz Lisowski Thor Express 10
Søren Hansen Thor Express 3
Marcin Slawecki Maersk Hamburg 40
Rudra Pratap Singh Maersk Hamburg 25
Anders Hjarsø Vuoksi Maersk 110
Jan Poulsen Freja 8
Johnson Umlas Freja 35
Sune Borup Jacobsen Freja 465
Torben Andresen Freja 310
Fridalvur Muller Scandinavia 120
Emerson Reye Connector Express 57
Maciej Krupowicz Connector Express 148
Magnus Kisbye Winther Sejr Mikkelsen Maersk Minder 415
Christian Degner Esvagt Innovator 44
Hjarn Christian Elmkær Koch Esvagt Innovator 34
Sune Jørgensen Esvagt Mercator 8
Karl Paolo B. Dote Nord Stingray 12
Carsten Wollesen Torm Strong 64
Christian Nielsen Esvagt Albert Betz 164
Henrik Bo Jensen Esvagt Albert Betz 250
Johan Klæmintson Jacobsen Esvagt Albert Betz 742
John Ryan Esvagt Albert Betz 110
Rasmus Seegert Maersk Launcher 320
Sandesh Moses Maersk Cuanza 107
Kent Gram Hollandia Seaways 23
Robin Elgelid Hollandia Seaways 5
Niels Peter Albrechtsen Tukuma Arctica 3
Eydun Simonsen Nanoq Arctica 110
Anders C. Petersen Wind Enterprise 245